Off White Natural Dried Cashew Nuts

Off White Natural Dried Cashew Nuts

Color
Off White
Processing Type
Dried
View more details
 4
Mr. Biju Joseph
Wayanad, Kerala ...More Chettappalam, Pulpally, Wayanad, Kerala, 673579, India

Open Map

Product Details
ColorOff White
Processing TypeDried
FlavorRaw
SizeSmall
StyleRaw
OriginIndia
GradeA
Shelf Life1 Years
Cultivation TypeCommon
ShapeCurve
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Packaging Details10kg, 2kg
Offered ByEGT EXPORT IMPORT
Product Added OnJun 10, 2020
Product Description

Other Name : Kaju
Specialty : No Artificial Flavour
Storage : Cool & Dry Places
Usage : Food, Snacks, Sweets
Form : Loose, Packed, Powder, Solid

Company Details

EGT EXPORT IMPORT, Established in 2003 at Wayanad in Kerala, is leading Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier, Wholesaler, Retailer of Cashews in India. EGT EXPORT IMPORT is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Natural Dried Cashew Nuts, EGT EXPORT IMPORT has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Natural Dried Cashew Nuts etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, EGT EXPORT IMPORT has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Cashews in bulk from EGT EXPORT IMPORT at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier, Wholesaler, Retailer
  • EMPLOYEE COUNT 10
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2003
  • WORKING DAYS Monday To Sunday
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
EGT EXPORT IMPORT To: