Download Our App!!

Buy & Sell all from anytime anywhere with the convenience of your fingertip...!

Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber Patch Cords

Payment Terms
Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CI
Sample Available
Yes
View more details
Mr. Amit Shah
Vadodara, Gujarat ...More Mari Mata Lane, Rajmahal Road, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390001, India

Open Map

Product Details
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Offered ByMegha Electronics
Product Added OnJan 12, 2019
Last Updated OnJan 19, 2019
Product Description

With sincerity and hard work of our professionals, we have carved a niche for ourselves in this domain by distributing and supplying a premium quality gamut of Fiber Patch Cords in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

Product Details:
Polishing Type PC, UPC, APC
Fiber Optic Patchcord Type Single Mode
Connector Type FC, DIN, SC, LC, ST
Fibre Core Simplex
Usage CATV Network, Telecommunication, Computer Network

Features:
Low insertion loss.
High return loss.
High reliability and stability.
Excellent exchange ability and durability.
FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, etc is available.
PC, UPC or APC polishing.
Single mode and multi-mode available.
Simplex, duplex or fan-out available.
0.9, 2.0, 3.0 available.
Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2mor customized.
PVC, LSZH or Hytrel available.
Fully compliant with the standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE and RoHS.

Company Details

Registered in 2009 , Megha Electronics has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Telecommunication Cables in India. The supplier company is located in Vadodara, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Megha Electronics is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Fiber Patch Cords, AMP UTP Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Patch Cords etc. Buy Telecommunication Cables in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Distributor, Supplier
More Products from this Seller View All
AMP UTP Patch Cords
AMP UTP Patch Cords

View Latest price

Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Optic Patch Cords

View Latest price

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber Patch Cord

View Latest price

Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Megha Electronics To: