Duplex Patch Cord

(55 products available)
Filters
Active User
Business Type
Search With
Product features
Product Type
Color
  • MOQ: 1 Number
    SC to SC Single Mode fiber patch cord 3 meter length duplex. More
    Pune, India
    4 Years Member Since : 4 YearsMobile CatalogMobile Catalog:-http://m.bluboxx.co.in/Catalog:-http://www.bluboxx.co.in/Company VideoCompany Videofeedback5
    View NumberView Number
    LC LC Patch Cord (5 Meters)
    trusted-seller
    Lc Lc Patch Cord (5 Meters)
    price 70 INR Get latest price
    • MOQ: 10 Piece
    • Jelly Filled:No
    • Main Domestic Market:All India
    • Delivery Time:1 Days
    Delhi, India
    2 Years Member Since : 2 YearsMobile CatalogMobile Catalog:-http://m.aetel.in/Catalog:-http://www.aetel.in/
    View NumberView Number
    Duplex Patch Cord
    Duplex Patch Cord
    price 300 INR Get latest price
    • MOQ: 10 Unit
    • Supply Ability:10 Per Day
    • Delivery Time:1 Days
    Bengaluru, India
    2 Years Member Since : 2 YearsCatalog:-https://ssfiberopticsolutions.tradeindia.com/
    View NumberView Number
    Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC 3 Meter - Duplex
    • MOQ: 1 Unit
    • Application:Other, Airport, Railway Stations, Cinema Theater, School, Restaurant, Hotels, Outdoor, Indoor
    • Main Export Market(s):Australia, Asia
    • Payment Terms:Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    Chennai, India
    Catalog:-https://sslbizservee.tradeindia.com/Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiries
    View NumberView Number
    Patch Cords
    Patch Cords
    price 10000 INR Get latest price
    • MOQ: 1 Unit
    • Product Type:Cords
    • Material:PVC
    • Color:Multicolor
    Chennai, India
    View NumberView Number
    cat
    Cat
    price 5800 INR Get latest price
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Delivery Time:1 Week
    • Main Domestic Market:Karnataka, South India
    • Supply Ability:10 Per Week
    Bengaluru, India
    View ContactView Contact
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    price 999 INR Get latest price
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Armored Material:PVC
    • Color:Yellow
    • Product Type:Patch Cord
    New Delhi, India
    View ContactView Contact
    Patch Cord
    Patch Cord
    Get latest price
    • Product Type:Patch Cord
    • Main Domestic Market:All India
    • Sample Available:Yes
    Gurugram, India
    Catalog:-https://lavanyasystems.tradeindia.com/Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiries
    View ContactView Contact
    FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    We are providing FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord to our consumers. These are made by using optimum quality raw material is sourced fro...More
    Mumbai, India
    View ContactView Contact
    Duplex Optic Patch Cord
    Duplex Optic Patch Cord
    Get latest price
    We offer Duplex Optic Patch Cord. Well equipped with all the machinery and tools, our entire set up allows us to complete the bulk orders within the s...More
    Delhi, India
    View ContactView Contact
    Simple Duplex Fibre Optic Patchcord
    • MOQ: 40 Piece
    • Product Type:Fibre Optic Patchcord
    • Color:Yellow
    • Payment Terms:Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    Ahmedabad, India
    View ContactView Contact
    Duplexer For Telecommunication
    • Product Type:Duplexer
    • No Of Core:3
    • Color:Black
    Ahmedabad, India
    View ContactView Contact
    2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality FC/APC- SC/APC-SM Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord which is av...More
    Ningbo, China
    View ContactView Contact
    lc-lc-single-mode-duplex-fiber-optic-cables-
    Features Accurate alignment through Ceramic Ferrule. Compact design. Available in single mode & Multimode. Low insertion loss & excellent back reflect...More
    Sonipat, India
    View ContactView Contact
    FC-APC to LC-PC Patch Cord
    We are offering a wide range of high quality FC-APC to LC-PC Patch Cord in different lengths and thicknesses. This product is used in various electric...More
    Delhi, India
    View ContactView Contact
    LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    We are trusted manufacturer and exporter of LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Details as given below:- Ordering Information...More
    Shenzhen, China
    View ContactView Contact
    SC/APC-SC/ACP Single-Mode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Backed by a team of diligent experts, we have been able to manufacture, export and supply a wide range of SC/APC-SC/ACP Single-Mode Duplex . mm Cable ...More
    Shenzhen, China
    View ContactView Contact
    Optical Fiber Patch Cables
    We manufacture, export, distribute, trade and supply Fibre Patch Cord Single Modes in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. Provides high Fibre performance and...More
    Bengaluru, India
    View ContactView Contact
    Simplex / Duplex Patch Cords
    Built to your specifications, Simplex / Duplex patch cords with FC, DIN, LC, MU, MTRJ, SC, ST, D , Biconic, SMA, E- Connectors are available for eithe...More
    Gurugram, India
    Export InquiriesAccepts only Export Inquiries
    View ContactView Contact
    Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord
    With the help of our team of experts, our company known as a leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord in Hangzh...More
    Hangzhou, China
    View ContactView Contact
    Selected 0/20Clear All
    Filter Results