pbr icon    Post Buy Requirements

Duplex Patch Cord

(65 products available)
Filters
Active User
Business Type
Search With
      • Din rail 6 Port Fully Loaded LIU LCtrusted seller

        Din Rail 6 Port Fully Loaded Liu Lc

        price_tag 2700 INR
        • MOQ: 2 Number
        • Dimension(L*W*H): 135 x 100 x 50 Millimeter (mm)
        • No. of Ports/Pins: 6
        • Delivery Time: 2 Week
        locationPune, India 102/B, Surekha Apartment, Pune Satara Road,
        6 Years Member Since : 6 Yearsfeedback4Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
        Din Rail Power SupplyDin Rail Power Supply
        LIU Din Rail MountedLIU Din Rail Mounted
      • Duplex Patch Cord Application: Networkingtrusted-seller
        • MOQ: 100 Piece
        • Product Type:Duplex Patch Cord
        • Application:Networking
        • Material:Plastic
        locationNew Delhi, India A-62, Fiee Complex, Okhla Industrial Area Phase-2,
        1 Years Member Since : 1 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • LC LC Patch Cord (5 Meters) By ANU ENTERPRISEStrusted-seller
        • MOQ: 10 Piece
        • Jelly Filled:No
        • Payment Terms:Others, Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
        • Supply Ability:500 Per Week
        locationDelhi, India Plot No.-1810, 1st Floor, Near Government School, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk,
        3 Years Member Since : 3 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • FCPC - FCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
        made-in-india
        trusted-seller

        Fcpc - Fcpc Sx Sm G652d 2mm

        price 180 INR
        • MOQ: 10 Piece
        • Product Type:OPTICAL PATCH CORD
        • Number of Conductor:1
        • Conductor Diameter:1.3 mm/m
        locationNew Delhi, India WZ 47, Old Plot No. 24, Vikas Puri, Near Saini Chowk, Village Bodella,
        17 Years Member Since : 17 Yearsvideo
        Company Video
        feedback3Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • D Link Patch Cord By NETSERVE IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
        • MOQ: 1 Piece
        • Supply Ability:10 Per Day
        • Delivery Time:2-3 Days
        locationGurugram, India NetServeIT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.1641, Basement, Sector15, Part 2,
        3 Years Member Since : 3 Yearsfeedback4Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • Ftth Om4 Pink Patch Cord Lc To Lc  Fc  Mtp  Mpo  Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Dimension(L*W*H): 1.0/2.0/3.0 Millimeter (Mm)
        • MOQ: 500 Piece
        • Product Type:pvc/LSZH
        • Application:Data transmission Telecommunication Testing equipment WBN Optical fiber CATV LAN indoor/outdoor
        • Dimension(L*W*H):1.0/2.0/3.0 Millimeter (mm)
        locationNingbo, China Jianchen Building, No. 99 Taihui lane, Yinzhou District, Ningbo,
        1 Years Member Since : 1 Years
        View ContactView Number
      • Patch Cord With Spiral Steel Armouring Application: Industrial
        • Shield Material:Spiral Steel
        • Connector Color:Blue
        • Jacket Color:Blue
        locationDelhi, India B No. A-106, Sec-5, Bawana Industrial Area,
        2 Years Member Since : 2 Yearsfeedback4Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • Duplex Patch Cord By SS FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS
        • MOQ: 10 Unit
        • Delivery Time:1 Days
        • Supply Ability:10 Per Day
        locationBengaluru, India B No. 3, Doddamma Layout, Bannerghatta Main Road, Near Meenakshi Mall,
        3 Years Member Since : 3 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • Duplex Patch Cord Application: Telecommunication
        • MOQ: 10 Piece
        • Application:Telecommunication,LAN System
        • Material:PVC
        • Payment Terms:Cash in Advance (CID)
        locationKanpur, India Plot No. - 5, Sanigawan Road, Vimanpuri,
        1 Years Member Since : 1 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC 3 Meter - Duplex By SSL BIZSERVE
        • MOQ: 1 Unit
        • Application:Other, Outdoor, Airport, Indoor, School, Restaurant, Railway Stations, Hotels, Cinema Theater
        • Payment Terms:Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
        • Packaging Details:GST 18% Extra
        locationChennai, India D No. 17/8, Chidambaram Street,
        Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiries
        View NumberView Number
      • cat  By DHATRI NETWORKS

        Cat By Dhatri Networks

        • MOQ: 1 Piece
        • Delivery Time:1 Week
        • Main Domestic Market:Karnataka, South India
        • Supply Ability:10 Per Week
        locationBengaluru, India #653, 10th Cross, West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Mahalakshmi Puram,
        View NumberView Number
      • Patch Cord By LAVANYA SYSTEMS OPC PVT. LTD.
        • Product Type:Patch Cord
        • Sample Available:YES
        • Delivery Time:1-2 Days
        locationGurugram, India 551, 5th Floor, Tower B-2, Spaze I-Tech Park, Sector 49,
        Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiriesfeedback4Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • Black Dc Cord

        Black Dc Cord

        • Product Type:Effective Performance Dc Cord For Electrical Computer Use
        • Jacket:pvc
        • Color:black
        locationGreater Noida, India Shop No. M14, Kulesara, Near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital.
        feedback5Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • Top Rated Sellers
        SellerLocationRating
        Prithu TradersGreater Noida, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Ag Multicore InfotechNew Delhi, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Netserve It Solutions Private LimitedGurugram, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Comtech Digitronics Private LimitedDelhi, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Lavanya Systems Opc Pvt. Ltd.Gurugram, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
    • FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord By Altima Hi-Tech Pvt. Ltd.
      We are providing FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord to our consumers. These are made by using optimum quality raw material is sourced fro...View More
      locationMumbai, India B-91, Balaji Industrial Estate, Hanuman Nagar, Kandivli (E),
      View NumberView Number
    • Yellow Simple Duplex Fibre Optic Patchcord
      • MOQ: 40 Piece
      • Product Type:Fibre Optic Patchcord
      • Color:Yellow
      • Payment Terms:Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA)
      locationAhmedabad, India Plot No. 16, Ajanta Commercial Centre, 3rd Floor, Ashram Road,
      View NumberView Number
    • Black Duplexer For Telecommunication
      • Product Type:Duplexer
      • Color:Black
      • No Of Core:3
      locationAhmedabad, India Plot no-216, Grand Mall, Ambawadi,
      View ContactView Number
    • 2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord By Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
      We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality FC/APC- SC/APC-SM Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord which is av...View More
      locationNingbo, China 527-528,95, International Plaza, 598 Jiangnan Road, Hi-Tech Zone,
      View ContactView Number
    • Patch Cords By PRAYAAG TECHNOLOGIES
      • MOQ: 1 Unit
      • Product Type:Cords
      • Material:PVC
      • Color:Multicolor
      locationChennai, India No. 4/19, Parthasarathy Street, Ayyavoo Colony, Aminjakarai,
      View NumberView Number
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Material: Pvc
      • MOQ: 1 Piece
      • Color:Yellow
      • Armored Material:PVC
      • Product Type:Patch Cord
      locationNew Delhi, India Plot No. GH 8-543, Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar,
      View NumberView Number
    • LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord By GN-LINK
      We are trusted manufacturer and exporter of LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Details as given below:- Ordering Information...View More
      locationShenzhen, China 3/F., C building Huda Industrial Park, Guantian Village, Shiyan Town,
      View ContactView Number
    • SC/APC-SC/ACP Single-Mode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord By Shenzhen Fiberlink Optic Communication Co., Ltd
      Backed by a team of diligent experts, we have been able to manufacture, export and supply a wide range of SC/APC-SC/ACP Single-Mode Duplex . mm Cable ...View More
      locationShenzhen, China Baoan District, Bao Yuan Road Interchange Avenue and Central Avenue
      View ContactView Number
    • Optical Fiber Patch Cables By FOURESS NETWORK SOLUTIONS
      We manufacture, export, distribute, trade and supply Fibre Patch Cord Single Modes in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. Provides high Fibre performance and...View More
      locationBengaluru, India No. 28, Old No:733, 1st Floor, 12Th Main,\\015\\0123rd Block, Rajajinagar,
      View NumberView Number
    • Duplex Optic Patch Cord By R. U. R. TELENET SOLUTIONS P. LTD.
      We offer Duplex Optic Patch Cord. Well equipped with all the machinery and tools, our entire set up allows us to complete the bulk orders within the s...View More
      locationDelhi, India Plot No. 4/55, Gautam Street, New Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara.
      View NumberView Number
    • Simplex / Duplex Patch Cords By STELLAR GROUP
      Built to your specifications, Simplex / Duplex patch cords with FC, DIN, LC, MU, MTRJ, SC, ST, D , Biconic, SMA, E- Connectors are available for eithe...View More
      locationGurugram, India No - 362, Sector - 51, May Field Garden,
      Export InquiriesAccepts only Export Inquiries
      View NumberView Number
    • Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord By KINGTONE ELECTRONICS
      With the help of our team of experts, our company known as a leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord in Hangzh...View More
      locationHangzhou, China No. 68, HuaQiao Road, JinCheng, LIN'AN,
      View ContactView Number
    • SM Duplex Patch Cord By Ravi Industries
      • Main Domestic Market:Delhi
      • Sample Available:YES
      • Delivery Time:25-30 Days
      locationDelhi, India B-27/4-5, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Shahdara,
      View ContactView Number
    • SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord By Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
      The SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord is offered by our company is of supreme quality. Fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and c...View More
      locationShenzhen, China 4F Deliwei Industial Park, Longhua,
      View ContactView Number
    • SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7m Patch Cord By EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO., LIMITED
      We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting, distributing and supplying excellent quality SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode . / Duplex . mm m Patch Cord to our v...View More
      locationNingbo, China No. 80, Yufan East Road 900, Jiaochuan, Zhenhai District,
      View ContactView Number
    • 3M Duplex Multimode Patch Cord By AG Multicore Infotech
      We have marked a distinct and dynamic position in the market by manufacturing and supplying our customers a high quality range of M Duplex Multimode P...View More
      locationNew Delhi, India G-68A, Kalkaji,
      feedback5Buyer Feedback
      View ContactView Number
    • Duplex Patch Cord By BNB Enterprises
      • Payment Terms:Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Others
      locationKolkata, India Dakkhin Paschim Para, B5-12, New Kismat Nangi Road, Par Bangla, P.S.- Hetal Khali,
      View ContactView Number
    • Selected 0/20Clear All
      Top Rated Products
      Top Duplex Patch Cord Price ListExpected Price
      LCPC - LCPC SX SM G652D 2MMINR 120.0
      E2000APC - E2000APC SX G652D 2MMINR 120.0
      FCPC - FCPC SX SM G652D 2MMINR 180.0
      Green And Yellow SC / APC Optical Fiber Patch CordINR 150.0

      This Data was Last Updated on 08-02-2023

      Top Duplex Patch Cord Manufacturing Companies in India

      Company NameLocationMember Since
      Synergy Telecom Pvt. Ltd.New Delhi, India17 Years
      Bluboxx Communication Pvt. Ltd.Pune, India6 Years
      Anu EnterprisesDelhi, India3 Years
      Netserve It Solutions Private LimitedGurugram, India3 Years
      Ss Fiber Optic SolutionsBengaluru, India3 Years
      Comtech Digitronics Private LimitedDelhi, India2 Years
      Solutel Technologies Private LimitedNew Delhi, India1 Year
      FibconetNingbo, China1 Year
      Siya TradingKanpur, India1 Year
      Filter Results