Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Filters
Supplier by Area
Business Type
Membership
Ratings
Certification
Skip
Looking for Optical Fiber Patch Cord ?
  • Easy Quotes

  • Saves Time

  • Trusted Suppliers

? Valid
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
Verify your Mobile Number
Cancel

Check your phone or Email for 4 digit OTP

X
Contact Details
User name (Designation)
Mobile no
Phone no
Selected Products (0/20)
Clickto select products and contact the supplier.

    View 285 Optical Fiber Patch Cord below

  • 3m Volition Fibre Patch Cords We are fastest growing company engaged as supplier and distributor of 3M Volition Fibre Patch Cords in Faridabad, Haryana, India.Specifications.The Patch cords are an integral part of our optical system and...All IndiaCash in Advance (CID)YesSample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
    Certification : ISO 9001:2015
    Buyer Feedback
  • Patch Cords We are a well-reputed firm that manufacture, export and supply an extensive range of Patch Cords in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India. Offered cord is made by our professionals incorporating the best in class raw material ...We are a well-reputed firm that manufacture, export and supply an extensive range of Patch Cords in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India. Offered cord is made by our professionals incorporating the best in class raw material and most recent techniques. This product is made in compliance with industrial quality ......
    Certification : ISO 9001:2008
    Buyer Feedback
  • Fiber Patch Cord Established in 2015, we are a Delhi-based company engaged in trading and supplying supreme-grade Fiber Patch Cord . We purchase these cords from trusted and most reputed vendors of the market who ensure high dura...Established in 2015, we are a Delhi-based company engaged in trading and supplying supreme-grade Fiber Patch Cord . We purchase these cords from trusted and most reputed vendors of the market who ensure high durability and reliability. This cord is a fiber cable whose end connectors can easily be ......
  • 005 Series Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord 005 series Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord 005BDMAAADA0301 005 direct harness has a pinned (male) MTP®/MPO connector on one end and while the other end is equipped with single or dual fiber connectors. Dire...005 series Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord 005BDMAAADA0301 005 direct harness has a pinned (male) MTP®/MPO connector on one end and while the other end is equipped with single or dual fiber connectors. Direct harness converts MTP®/MPO terminations to simplex fiber connectors such as LC or ......
  • Optical Armored Patch Cord Lc-Lc Ericsson We are counted amongst the eminent names in industry for offering a wide range of Optical Armored Patch Cord LC-LC Ericsson . The offered cables are used in various equipments. The cables are manufactured using high g...We are counted amongst the eminent names in industry for offering a wide range of Optical Armored Patch Cord LC-LC Ericsson . The offered cables are used in various equipments. The cables are manufactured using high grade material and latest technological advancements that makes this product extremely ......
  • 4 Mm Patch Cord p { margin-bottom: 0.08in; direction: ltr; color: rgb(0, 0, 0); }p.western { font-family: "Times New Roman", serif; font-size: 12pt; }p.cjk { font-family: "AR P...p { margin-bottom: 0.08in; direction: ltr; color: rgb(0, 0, 0); }p.western { font-family: "Times New Roman", serif; font-size: 12pt; }p.cjk { font-family: "AR PL UKai CN"; font-size: 12pt; }p.ctl { font-family: "Lohit ......
  • 2 Mm 2mm Patch Cord (1metre) (Pair) 2 mm 2mm Patch Cord (1Metre) (Pair) Our range of products are highly demanded in market as they are fastidiously designed to meet the demands of clients. We are proudly presenting 2 mm 2mm Patch Cord (1Metre) (Pair) whi...2 mm 2mm Patch Cord (1Metre) (Pair) Our range of products are highly demanded in market as they are fastidiously designed to meet the demands of clients. We are proudly presenting 2 mm 2mm Patch Cord (1Metre) (Pair) which is designed using the latest state of the art technology. As this cord is provided ......
  • Fibre Optic Patch Cords Our organization is betrothed in manufacturing, exporting and supplying the best grade Fibre Optic Patch Cords . These cords are designed and manufactured using quality approved materials with the aid of modern techni...Our organization is betrothed in manufacturing, exporting and supplying the best grade Fibre Optic Patch Cords . These cords are designed and manufactured using quality approved materials with the aid of modern techniques under the stern surveillance of a crew of diligent professionals. Having standard ......
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Keeping in view the altering requirements of our clients, we offer technically updated array of Fiber Optic Patch Cord . These offered products are used in Deep Freezers, Vending Machines, Air Conditioner, UPS, and Hi...Keeping in view the altering requirements of our clients, we offer technically updated array of Fiber Optic Patch Cord . These offered products are used in Deep Freezers, Vending Machines, Air Conditioner, UPS, and Higher Capacity Stabilizers. This Fiber Optic Patch Cord is perfect in dimensions ......
  • Cat 6a Cable 10GX Modular Patch Cords are designed based on a patented plug management bar that allows for excellent control of internal plug NEXT. Bonded-Pair design offers very good alien crosstalk performance while maintaining imp...Telangana, Tamil Nadu, Kerala, Karnataka, Andhra Pradesh
  • Multi Fibers Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord We have earned our name as a renowned organization engaged in manufacturing and supplying Multi Fibers Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord . This cord is specially designed for telecom room, server farms and cloud s...We have earned our name as a renowned organization engaged in manufacturing and supplying Multi Fibers Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord . This cord is specially designed for telecom room, server farms and cloud storage networks. Manufactures using premium quality materials, it is a smart and cost ......
  • Fiber Patch Cord We have gained recognition as an eminent enterprise, devotedly engaged in trading and supplying a broad range of Fiber Patch Cord from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.Uses:Used for connections to CATV (Cable Televi...We have gained recognition as an eminent enterprise, devotedly engaged in trading and supplying a broad range of Fiber Patch Cord from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.Uses:Used for connections to CATV (Cable Television), telecommunication networks, computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment ......
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pat...Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Response Rate4.55
    Buyer Feedback
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord With the rich experience in market, we trade and supply a extensive range of Optical Fiber Patch Cord in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. The provided range of product is obtained from trusted and reliable manu...2 WeekTamil NaduOthers, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Sc Lc Patch Cord We are engaged in offering SC LC Patch Cord in varied specifications. The offered cord is suitable to be used in various appliances such as computer, laptops and dish TV connections. Ideal to set a gradation of netwo...We are engaged in offering SC LC Patch Cord in varied specifications. The offered cord is suitable to be used in various appliances such as computer, laptops and dish TV connections. Ideal to set a gradation of networks, the provided is precisely designed by adept professionals. This cord is resistant ......
  • Fiber Patch Cords We have consistently proved our ethics by supplying the best quality array of Fiber Patch Cords . These cords are manufactured by utilizing optimum quality materials. Resistant to heat, these cords are used for transm...We have consistently proved our ethics by supplying the best quality array of Fiber Patch Cords . These cords are manufactured by utilizing optimum quality materials. Resistant to heat, these cords are used for transmitting signals in television, computer fiber networks, telecommunication networks ......
  • Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords We are a professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer in China, I am glad to inform you that our third generation of Signal Fire Fusion Splicer list to the market now, it ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords We are a professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer in China, I am glad to inform you that our third generation of Signal Fire Fusion Splicer list to the market now, it is a full automatic intelligent splicer machine with very low price, but with high ......
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch cord, SM 9/125,Simplex, 2.0mm PVC Cable (FSMS LCP LCP nM, n=1,2,3*mtr) SC/UPC-SC/UPC Patch cord ,Sm9/125, Duplex,2.0m...Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch cord, SM 9/125,Simplex, 2.0mm PVC Cable (FSMS LCP LCP nM, n=1,2,3*mtr) SC/UPC-SC/UPC Patch cord ,Sm9/125, Duplex,2.0mm PVC Cable (FSMD-SCP-SCP-nM n= 1,2,3 . Xmtr) We are dealing in ......
  • Lc-Lc Duplex Fiber Patch Cord We are trusted manufacturer and exporter of LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Details as given below:- Ordering Information LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 DUPLEX 3.0MM 3M PATCH CORD Connector typ...We are trusted manufacturer and exporter of LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Details as given below:- Ordering Information LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 DUPLEX 3.0MM 3M PATCH CORD Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC ......
  • Lc Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are very well renowned name of the market for introducing an excellent quality range of LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord to our highly valued consumers. Our products are made by employing finest qualit...We are very well renowned name of the market for introducing an excellent quality range of LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord to our highly valued consumers. Our products are made by employing finest quality material and latest technology. These are easily attainable at market leading price ......
  • Optic Fiber Patch Cords We are an illustrious manufacturer and supplier known for offering an optimum quality Optic Fiber Patch Cords . By our dedicated employee team, the offered cords are designed and manufactured using premium grade ...We are an illustrious manufacturer and supplier known for offering an optimum quality Optic Fiber Patch Cords . By our dedicated employee team, the offered cords are designed and manufactured using premium grade fabric materials and advanced technology. Provided cords are widely used in customer ......
  • Lc/Upc-Lc/Upc Singlemode Deplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Being a customer centric organization, we are involved in manufacturing, exporting and supplying a supreme quality range of LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Deplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China...FOB YANTIANTelegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Optic Fiber Patch Cord We are a prestigious manufacturer of Optic Fiber Patch Cord to our huge clientele base. It is available in various types including LCPC – LCPC, SCPC – LCPC and FCPC- LCPC type, to meet the variegated re...We are a prestigious manufacturer of Optic Fiber Patch Cord to our huge clientele base. It is available in various types including LCPC – LCPC, SCPC – LCPC and FCPC- LCPC type, to meet the variegated requirements of clients. It makes use of hi tech material and machinery in its making ......
  • Fiber Patch Cord Fc-Fc Duplex We are acknowledged in the marketplace for Distribute, Trade and Supply a unique range of Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC Duplex from Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India. The offered product is designed by the vendor's professionals as p...Others, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cords We are highly proficient trader, distributor and supplier of Optical Fiber Patch Cords in New Delhi, Delhi, India. LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optics Cables are available in two diameter with engineering specificatio... Price Range : 500.00 - 2000.00 INR 2 DaysAll IndiaChequeYesSample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
    Certification : ISO 9001:2000
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord By keeping track of latest market development, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying our clients a broad range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC. Our products are suitable to connect fiber cables for conveying di...By keeping track of latest market development, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying our clients a broad range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC. Our products are suitable to connect fiber cables for conveying digital signal in high speed without loss. Known for its Good in repeatability, high ......
  • Optic Fiber Lc-Lc Patch Cord We offer LC - LC optic Patch cords as per customer requirement. These cords, manufactured using superior quality raw materials, are assured of high performance ...We offer LC - LC optic Patch cords as per customer requirement. These cords, manufactured using superior quality raw materials, are assured of high performance and greater safety. We offer these Cords at most competitive prices.
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex (Sm/Mm Sc/Fc/St/Lc) We manufacture Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex (SM/MM SC/FC/ST/LC) to our customers in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be r...Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Singlemode Zipcord St To St Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, our organization counted as leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.Quick Details Fi...Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, our organization counted as leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex ......
X


X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Request For Quotation
Send Feedback
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Send Feedback
TOP