Filters
Supplier by Area
Business Type
Membership
Ratings
Certification
Skip
Looking for Optic Patch Cord ?
  • Easy Quotes

  • Saves Time

  • Trusted Suppliers

? Valid
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
Verify your Mobile Number
Cancel

Check your phone or Email for 4 digit OTP

X
Contact Details
User name (Designation)
Mobile no
Phone no
Selected Products (0/20)
Clickto select products and contact the supplier.

    View 298 Optic Patch Cord below

  • Optical Patch Cords We are counted amongst the reputed names in industry for providing a broad assortment of Optical Patch Cord. The offered cables are used in various equipments. The cables are manufactured using excellent grade m...We are counted amongst the reputed names in industry for providing a broad assortment of Optical Patch Cord. The offered cables are used in various equipments. The cables are manufactured using excellent grade material and advanced technological equipments that makes this product extremely ......
    Certification : ISO 9001:2008
    Buyer Feedback
  • Optical Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord FC patch cords are with FC optical connectors ,which is a screw type connection. FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC fiber optic patch cord is very popul...Optical Patch Cord FC patch cords are with FC optical connectors ,which is a screw type connection. FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC fiber optic patch cord is very popular which are used in many area of the communications applications, Recently FC fiber ......
    Certification : ISO 9001:2008
    Response Rate4.42
  • 005 Series Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord 005 series Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord 005BDMAAADA0301 005 direct harness has a pinned (male) MTP®/MPO connector on one end and while the other end is equipped with single or dual fiber connectors. Dire...005 series Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord 005BDMAAADA0301 005 direct harness has a pinned (male) MTP®/MPO connector on one end and while the other end is equipped with single or dual fiber connectors. Direct harness converts MTP®/MPO terminations to simplex fiber connectors such as LC or ......
  • Optical Armored Patch Cord Lc-Lc Huawei Owing to our years of industry experience, we are offering a specially crafted Optical Armored Patch Cord LC-LC Huawei . The product is used to establish reliable electrical connections. Offered cord is widely ap...Owing to our years of industry experience, we are offering a specially crafted Optical Armored Patch Cord LC-LC Huawei . The product is used to establish reliable electrical connections. Offered cord is widely appreciated by clients for its thermal resistance and flawless performance. The cables ......
  • 4 Mm Patch Cord p { margin-bottom: 0.08in; direction: ltr; color: rgb(0, 0, 0); }p.western { font-family: "Times New Roman", serif; font-size: 12pt; }p.cjk { font-family: "AR P...p { margin-bottom: 0.08in; direction: ltr; color: rgb(0, 0, 0); }p.western { font-family: "Times New Roman", serif; font-size: 12pt; }p.cjk { font-family: "AR PL UKai CN"; font-size: 12pt; }p.ctl { font-family: "Lohit ......
  • 4mm 4mm Patch Cord (1 Foot) (Pair) 4mm 4mm patch Cord (1 Foot) (Pair) Our cords are in huge demand as they are manufactured as per the industry specific standards. We have brought our range of 4mm 4mm patch Cord (1 Foot) (Pair) for our clients who w...4mm 4mm patch Cord (1 Foot) (Pair) Our cords are in huge demand as they are manufactured as per the industry specific standards. We have brought our range of 4mm 4mm patch Cord (1 Foot) (Pair) for our clients who want the finest performing wares. These cords are useful in connecting the devices and ......
  • Optic Patch Cord Optic Patch Cord We are well-known for the best quality fibre engineering products. Our Optic Patch Cord is capped at both ends with durable connectors. These connectors help our optic cords to connect to the tel...ISO 9001:2015 Certified CompanyAs per requirement DaysAll IndiaStandardCash Advance (CA), ChequeYes
  • Fibre Optic Patch Cords Our organization is betrothed in manufacturing, exporting and supplying the best grade Fibre Optic Patch Cords . These cords are designed and manufactured using quality approved materials with the aid of modern techni...Our organization is betrothed in manufacturing, exporting and supplying the best grade Fibre Optic Patch Cords . These cords are designed and manufactured using quality approved materials with the aid of modern techniques under the stern surveillance of a crew of diligent professionals. Having standard ......
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Keeping in view the altering requirements of our clients, we offer technically updated array of Fiber Optic Patch Cord . These offered products are used in Deep Freezers, Vending Machines, Air Conditioner, UPS, and Hi...Keeping in view the altering requirements of our clients, we offer technically updated array of Fiber Optic Patch Cord . These offered products are used in Deep Freezers, Vending Machines, Air Conditioner, UPS, and Higher Capacity Stabilizers. This Fiber Optic Patch Cord is perfect in dimensions ......
  • Cat 6a Cable 10GX Modular Patch Cords are designed based on a patented plug management bar that allows for excellent control of internal plug NEXT. Bonded-Pair design offers very good alien crosstalk performance while maintaining imp...Telangana, Tamil Nadu, Kerala, Karnataka, Andhra Pradesh
  • Multi Fibers Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord We have earned our name as a renowned organization engaged in manufacturing and supplying Multi Fibers Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord . This cord is specially designed for telecom room, server farms and cloud s...We have earned our name as a renowned organization engaged in manufacturing and supplying Multi Fibers Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord . This cord is specially designed for telecom room, server farms and cloud storage networks. Manufactures using premium quality materials, it is a smart and cost ......
  • Patch Cord Customers use this Optical Fiber Cable due to its high resilience, flexibility, and durability. This cable is widely used to convert the data signals with high throughput to the light or electric ones. This cabl...3mtr Meter (m)All India
  • Bulletin 889n Mini-Plus Connection Systems We are indulged in exporting, trading and supplying of Bulletin 889N Mini-Plus Connection Systems in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India. Our Bulletin 889N Mini-Plus Connection Systems combine heavy-duty patchcords, cordsets, ...1 WeekCash Against Delivery (CAD)Yes
  • Optic Patch Cords We are involve in offering superior quality Optic Patch Cords. These Optic Patch Cords are standard quality products that are highly demanded in the market...We are involve in offering superior quality Optic Patch Cords. These Optic Patch Cords are standard quality products that are highly demanded in the market. These products are available in market at most economical rates.
    Buyer Feedback
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pat...Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Response Rate4.55
    Buyer Feedback
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord With the rich experience in market, we trade and supply a extensive range of Optical Fiber Patch Cord in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. The provided range of product is obtained from trusted and reliable manu...2 WeekTamil NaduOthers, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Lc Patch Cord Since our inception, we have been instrumental in providing the best quality LC Patch Cord . Made available with a 1.25 mm ferrule, it is precisely designed in compliance with set quality norms. Offered cord can be ea...Since our inception, we have been instrumental in providing the best quality LC Patch Cord . Made available with a 1.25 mm ferrule, it is precisely designed in compliance with set quality norms. Offered cord can be easily terminated with any adhesive. The provided cord ensures excellent performance ......
  • Patch Cords We are backed with years of experience in this industry that enable us to supply supreme quality Patch Cords. In conformity with the predefined industry standards, these cords are manufactured under using quality tes...We are backed with years of experience in this industry that enable us to supply supreme quality Patch Cords. In conformity with the predefined industry standards, these cords are manufactured under using quality tested materials. These are provided with connectors at the end, used for connecting ......
  • Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords We are a professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer in China, I am glad to inform you that our third generation of Signal Fire Fusion Splicer list to the market now, it ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords We are a professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer in China, I am glad to inform you that our third generation of Signal Fire Fusion Splicer list to the market now, it is a full automatic intelligent splicer machine with very low price, but with high ......
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch cord, SM 9/125,Simplex, 2.0mm PVC Cable (FSMS LCP LCP nM, n=1,2,3*mtr) SC/UPC-SC/UPC Patch cord ,Sm9/125, Duplex,2.0m...Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch cord, SM 9/125,Simplex, 2.0mm PVC Cable (FSMS LCP LCP nM, n=1,2,3*mtr) SC/UPC-SC/UPC Patch cord ,Sm9/125, Duplex,2.0mm PVC Cable (FSMD-SCP-SCP-nM n= 1,2,3 . Xmtr) We are dealing in ......
  • Lc Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are very well renowned name of the market for introducing an excellent quality range of LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord to our highly valued consumers. Our products are made by employing finest qualit...We are very well renowned name of the market for introducing an excellent quality range of LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord to our highly valued consumers. Our products are made by employing finest quality material and latest technology. These are easily attainable at market leading price ......
  • Optic Fiber Patch Cords We are an illustrious manufacturer and supplier known for offering an optimum quality Optic Fiber Patch Cords . By our dedicated employee team, the offered cords are designed and manufactured using premium grade ...We are an illustrious manufacturer and supplier known for offering an optimum quality Optic Fiber Patch Cords . By our dedicated employee team, the offered cords are designed and manufactured using premium grade fabric materials and advanced technology. Provided cords are widely used in customer ......
  • Sc/Apc-Sc/Acp Single-Mode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Backed by a team of diligent experts, we have been able to manufacture, export and supply a wide range of SC/APC-SC/ACP Single-Mode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Our provid...Backed by a team of diligent experts, we have been able to manufacture, export and supply a wide range of SC/APC-SC/ACP Single-Mode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Our provided patch cords are extremely desired by our patrons for their fine finish and rugged ......
  • Optic Patch Cord We manufacture a safe and durable range of Optic Patch Cord for our highly esteemed clients. It is made in various grade and dimensions to fit the requirements of variegated clients. Supreme grade raw material and te...We manufacture a safe and durable range of Optic Patch Cord for our highly esteemed clients. It is made in various grade and dimensions to fit the requirements of variegated clients. Supreme grade raw material and technologically advanced machinery is used in making Optic Patch Cord in compliance ......
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cords We are highly proficient trader, distributor and supplier of Optical Fiber Patch Cords in New Delhi, Delhi, India. LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optics Cables are available in two diameter with engineering specificatio... Price Range : 500.00 - 2000.00 INR 2 DaysAll IndiaChequeYesSample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
    Certification : ISO 9001:2000
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord By keeping track of latest market development, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying our clients a broad range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC. Our products are suitable to connect fiber cables for conveying di...By keeping track of latest market development, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying our clients a broad range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC. Our products are suitable to connect fiber cables for conveying digital signal in high speed without loss. Known for its Good in repeatability, high ......
  • Duplex Optic Patch Cord We offer Duplex Optic Patch Cord. Well equipped with all the machinery and tools, our entire set up allows us to complet...We offer Duplex Optic Patch Cord. Well equipped with all the machinery and tools, our entire set up allows us to complete the bulk orders within the stipulated time frame.
  • Singlemode Zipcord St To St Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, our organization counted as leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.Quick Details Fi...Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, our organization counted as leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex ......
  • Optic Patch Cord optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC or APC profile and convex spherical end. These end-fa...optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC or APC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ......
X


X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Request For Quotation
Send Feedback
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Send Feedback
TOP