• Sell
  • Buy
  • Sell
in Bulk
voice search
Aloe Vera Soap

Green Aloe Vera Soap


Price: 80.00 INR

Get Latest Price

Delivery Time

: 7-10 Days

Supply Ability

: 5000 Per Month

Sample Available

: Yes


Delivery & Payment Options

payment-logo
  • Others

  • Cash in Advance (CID)

  • Cheque

  • Cash Advance (CA)

Product Overview

Key Features

KHADI Aloe vera Soap Maintains Moisture Balance. Regular Use Of This Soap Is A Natural Way Of Rejuvenating And Keeping Your Skin Soft & Beautiful

Aloe Vera Soap Specification

Soap Type

Glycerin Soap

Product Type

Soap

Perfume

Fragrant

Size

Standard size 125 gm (Customize also)

Shape

Other

HS Code

30049011

Appearance

Transparent

Style

Bar

Color

Green

Ingredients

Herbal

Transparency

YES

Physical Form

Solid

Gender

Female

LAS

No

Taste

Other

Logo

Customized Logo

Solubility

YES

Poisonous

No

Color Speckles

No

Soap Foam

As your Request

Other Names

Herbal Bath soap

Main Ingredient

Glycerin

Main Domestic Market

All India

Certifications

GMP CERTIFIED BY DEPT. OF AYUSH

FOB Port

DELHI

Packaging Details

50 PCS IN ONE BIX

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Company Details

NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE, Established in 2016 at New Delhi in Delhi, is a leading Exporter,Manufacturer,Supplier of Home in India. NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Aloe Vera Soap, NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Almond Honey Loofah Soap, Almond Soap, Aloe Vera Soap, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Home in bulk from NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

07BHKPS5298C1ZW

Payment Mode

Cheque

Certification

GMP CERTIFIED BY DEPT.OF AYUSH

Seller Details

NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE

NATURE SPARSH HEALTH CARE

GST

07BHKPS5298C1ZW

Rating

4

Managing Director

Mr Sangam Kumar

AddressView on Map

G-29, 105-107, 1st Floor, Vardhman Tower, Vikas Puri, Near PVR Cinema, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

Report incorrect details

Related Products

Green Aloe Vera Soap

Price - 24 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Craftsman Enterprise

New Delhi, Delhi

Aloe Vera Soaps

Ritu Herbs

New Delhi, Delhi

Personal Aloe Vera Soap Gender: Male

Price - 50 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 3000 Piece/Pieces

Abeers Gramudyog

New Delhi, Delhi

Aloe Vera Soap

Aurasa Ayurveda

New Delhi, Delhi

Aloe Vera Soap

Natural Khadi

New Delhi, Delhi

Natural Aloe Vera Soap

Orgera Herblines LLP

New Delhi, Delhi

Herbal Aloe Vera Soap

Asama Herbal Industries Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Green Aloe Vera Soap Herbal Non Drying Vegan Friendly Great For Sensitive Skin

Price - 20 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 500 Box/Boxes

Mudh Marketing Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Aloe Vera Soap

Ozone Ayurvedics

New Delhi, Delhi

Ayurvedic Product 100% Pure Natural Fresh Plant Aloe Vera Soap For Sensitive Skin

Price - 185 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

A H Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Ayurvedic Aloe Vera Soap Gender: Female

Price - 50 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 500 Box/Boxes

R.N.B. Traders

New Delhi, Delhi

Excellent Grade Aloe Vera Soap (10 Kg)

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Redwood Herbals Pvt Ltd

New Delhi, Delhi

Explore Related Categories