Sc Connector

(40 products available)
SC UPC MM SX OM4 3.0mm Connector
Sc Upc Mm Sx Om4 3.0mm Connector
price 0.5 - 9999 USD ($) Get latest price
  • MOQ: 100 Piece
  • FOB Port:Shenzhen
  • Sample Policy:Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Payment Terms:Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque
Shanghai, China
3 Years Member Since : 3 YearsCatalog:-http://www.eoglobaltrade.com/Export InquiriesAccepts only Export Inquiries4
View ContactView Contact
SC UPC Simplex Adaptor
trusted-seller
Sc Upc Simplex Adaptor
price 6 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 150 Piece
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
  • FOB Port:delhi
  • Supply Ability:5000 Per Day
Delhi, India
2 Years Member Since : 2 YearsMobile CatalogMobile Catalog:-http://m.aetel.in/Catalog:-http://www.aetel.in/
View NumberView Number
SC Pre-Assembled Connector
Sc Pre-Assembled Connector
price 300 USD ($) Get latest price
  • MOQ: 10 Unit
  • Supply Ability:10 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
Bengaluru, India
2 Years Member Since : 2 YearsCatalog:-https://ssfiberopticsolutions.tradeindia.com/
View NumberView Number
SAINT GOBAIN Pure-Fit SC Sterile Connectors
Saint Gobain Pure-Fit Sc Sterile Connectors
price 50000.0 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Power:230V Volt (v)
  • Application:YES
Chennai, India
1 Years Member Since : 1 YearsCatalog:-http://www.dfttechindia.com/video
Company Video
View NumberView Number
SC 0.9 Multimode Connector
We hold expertise in manufacturing, supplying and exporting a premium quality assortment of SC . Multimode Connector in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Th...More
Shenzhen, China
View ContactView Contact
Fibre Connector Series - SC
Being a client centric organization we are involved in manufacturing and supplying an extensive range of Fibre Connector Series - SC from Rewa, Madhya...More
Rewa, India
5
View ContactView Contact
SC Connector
Sc Connector
Get latest price
Our organization have been actively engaged in manufacturing, trading and supplying a premium quality SC Connector in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India. The...More
Noida, India
View ContactView Contact
Fibre Connector Series - SC
We are widely popular for manufacturing and supplying best quality Fibre Connector Series - SC from New Delhi, Delhi, India. The provided connectors o...More
New Delhi, India
5
View ContactView Contact
Lr-Link Lrec9030pf Pci-E (X1) Fast Ethernet 100base-Fx Network Card Sc Connector Pxe Support
We are exporting, manufacturing & supplying LR-LINK LREC PF PCI-E (x ) G Fast Ethernet Base-FX Network Card SC Connector PXE Support to our valuable c...More
Shenzhen, China
View ContactView Contact
FC SC Fiber Fast Connector
Color : Blue Condition : New Packaging Type : Box Usage : Telecom, Data, Network Tension Test : Less Than Equal ....More
Shanghai, China
View ContactView Contact
SC Optic Connectors
Sc Optic Connectors
Get latest price
  • MOQ: As per requirement Piece
  • Payment Terms:Cash Advance (CA), Cheque
  • Supply Ability:depend on Order Per Month
  • Delivery Time:As per requirement Week
Sonipat, India
View ContactView Contact
SC Fibre Optic Connector
Sc Fibre Optic Connector
Get latest price
Our firm is a very prominent name of the market for delivering a wide range of SC Fibre Optic Connector to our valuable consumers. These are broadly u...More
Hyderabad, India
View ContactView Contact
FTTH Fiber Optic SC Connector
Ftth Fiber Optic Sc Connector
price 0.28 - 0.40 USD ($) Get latest price
  • MOQ: 100 pieces Piece
  • Product Type:SC/UPC
  • Application:Applicable optical cable 3.1*2.0 leather cable Various specifications jumper
  • Dimension(L*W*H):18cm x 18cm x 10cm (7.09in x 7.09in x 3.94in) Centimeter (cm)
Shenzhen, China
5
View ContactView Contact
SC Connector
Sc Connector
Get latest price
We are engaged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of SC Connector in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. Radiall's EB-LuxCis product range offers Expa...More
Bengaluru, India
View ContactView Contact
ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC Connector
  • MOQ: 3 Set
  • Material:PVC
  • Product Type:ABS BOX
  • Delivery Time:10 Days
Zhejiang, China
View ContactView Contact
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Connector SC (1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32)
  • Main Export Market(s):Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
Shenzhen, China
View ContactView Contact
Swift SC Connectors
Swift Sc Connectors
Get latest price
We are famous for manufacturing and supplying best quality Swift SC Connectors from Hyderabad, Telangana, India. Our offered range is widely liked by ...More
Hyderabad, India
5
View ContactView Contact
SC Fast Connector
Sc Fast Connector
Get latest price
We are prominent trader, supplier and exporter of SC Fast Connector with flawless specifications as mentioned below. Technical Parameters: Applicable ...More
Kowloon, Hong Kong S.A.R.
View ContactView Contact
Fiber Optic Sc Multi-Mode Connector Duplex Beige
We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying excellent quality Fiber Optic SC Multi-Mode Connector Duplex Beige in jiashan, Zhejiang, Chin...More
jiashan, China
View ContactView Contact
FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC
We are engaged in exporting excellent quality FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC to our valuable clients. Features: No-polished in factory. Connector type: S...More
Shenzhen, China
View ContactView Contact
Selected 0/20Clear All
Filter Results