• Sell
  • Buy
  • Sell
in Bulk
voice search

Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant

(69 products)

Discover 69 products from Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant manufacturers, suppliers, distributors, and dealers across India. Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant product price in India ranges from 1,30,000 to 5,00,00,000 INR and minimum order requirements from 0 to 0. Whether you're looking for Erection Of Crusher Plants On Turnkey Basis, Sand Plastic Brick Machine, HSWP-360 PRE-WAHSING Plastic Crusher etc, you can explore and find the best products from Tradeindia. We offer a wide range of Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant selections in various locations including Pune, Delhi, Mumbai, Chennai, Kolkata and many more.
...show more
Erection Of Crusher Plants On Turnkey Basis

Erection Of Crusher Plants On Turnkey Basis

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

23 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

Siddharth Engineering Co.

Navi Mumbai
User to Use Plastic Crusher
Yuancheng

Sand Plastic Brick Machine

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

16 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

REVA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES

Ghaziabad

HSWP-360 PRE-WAHSING Plastic Crusher

Price: 2850.00 - 3500.00 USD ($) (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

6 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

SINO-HOLYSON CO., LTD.

Qingdao

Automatic Stone Crusher Plant

3 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

B.S. MECHANICAL WORKS

Mandi Gobindgarh

Semi-Automatic Pvc Recycling Machine

Price: 1100000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Color - Multicolor

Product Type - Other, PVC Pipe Machine

Material - MS

3 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

H R PLASTIC INDUSTRIES

Ahmedabad

Green Automatic Stone Crusher Plant

Price: 500000.00 - 5000000.00 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Material - Ms

Computerized - No

Automatic Grade - Automatic

6 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

Lakshmi Engineering Works

New Delhi

Semi-Automatic Mild Steel Coal Crusher Plant

Price: 130000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Material - Stainless Steel

Computerized - No

Automatic Grade - Semi-Automatic

8 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer

RESHMA ENGINEERING

Delhi

Plastic Schreeder Machine

Price: 150000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

6 Years

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

S-INDIA MACHINES

Pune

Ss Automatic Stone Crusher Plant

Price: 5000000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Type - Automatic Stone Crusher Plant

Material - SS

Automatic Grade - Automatic

Business Type: Manufacturer

Indore Crusher Industries

Indore

Scrap Crusher

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

GURUCHARAN INDUSTRIES

Mangaluru

Automatic Hdpe Plastic Recycling Plant

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Type - HDPE Plastic Recycling Plant

Material - Mild Steel

Computerized - No

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

YOGESHWAR ENGINEERING

Ahmedabad
Industrial Slag Crusher Plant

Industrial Slag Crusher Plant

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

U.I . ENGINEERINGS

Muzaffarnagar
Stone Crusher Plant

Stone Crusher Plant

Price: 500000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Business Type: Trading Company

Ravi Enterprises

Indore

PP PE PET High Separation Electrostatic Separator Machine

Price: 20000.00 - 50000.00 USD ($) (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Ton/Tons

Type - Sorting and Recycling Line

Capacity - 300-1000 Kg/hr

Computerized - Yes

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

Henan Honest Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd

Zhengzhou

Automatic Skid Mounted Crushing Plant

Price: 50000000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Type - Skid Mounted Crushing Plant

Material - SPECIAL ALLOY STEEL

Computerized - No

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

RD MINING EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD

Nashik

Crusher Plant Consultancy Services

Business Type: Manufacturer | Distributor

K. V. METAL WORKS

Indore

HDPE - PP Recycling Machines

Price: 1251000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Type - PLASTIC EXTRUSION MACHINE MANUFACTURER, SERVICES & PARTS

Material - LDPE aEUR" LLDPE aEUR" HDPE aEUR" PP

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

KALINGA EXTRUSION TECHNIK

Ahmedabad

Three Phase Mobile Stone Crusher Plant

Price: 2500000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Product Type - Mobile Stone Crusher Plant

Automatic - Yes

Voltage - 440 Volt (v)

Business Type: Trading Company

Misri Machinery

Amreli

Motor crushing recycling producton line

Price: 0.5-9999 USD ($) (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

GLOBALTRADE

Shanghai

Power Plastic Crusher

Price: 1200-1800 USD ($) (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 , Piece/Pieces

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

KAI KAI PLASTIC MACHINERY CO., LIMITED

Foshan

Portable Crusher Plant

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

HIMANSHI ENGINEERS

Faridabad

Optimum Strength Plastic Crusher

Price: 158000-580000 INR (Approx.)

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Business Type: Trading Company

SV Technologies

Chennai
Crusher Plant

Crusher Plant

Business Type: Manufacturer | Supplier

MATECH EQUIPMENTS

Mehsana
Automatic Plastic Recycling Plant For Use In: Printer
Ahmedabad

Automatic Plastic Scrap Grinder Machine

MOQ - 1 , Unit/Units

Type - Plastic Scrap Grinder Machine

Material - Mild Steel

Capacity - 30 - 1000 Kg/hr

Business Type: Manufacturer | Exporter

Toshiro Mchinery

Rajkot

Client Testimonials & Reviews

SHREYA POLYMERS

Member Since - 4 years

We are the leading manufactures of PP FRP equipment, chemical storage tanks, scrubber, expansion joints etc. Our network is already spread all across the global market. We are associated with tradeindia since 1 year. We Wish good luck for their bright future ahead.

Sunil Kumar

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

SPINECORD ENGINEERS

Member Since - 13 years

We are very much satisfied with service of tradeindia and getting good response from one of the best B2B portal www.tradeindia.com, they always thinks for the business development of our company and working for generate good inquires for our product via promotion.

Mahesh Prajapati

Surat, Gujarat

MAHAMAYA INDUSTRIES

Member Since - 3 years

We have been using tradeindia portal since last 3 years. Tradeindia.com is India's top B2B online portal, having huge cache of buyers and sellers data, helpful for start-up companies and SME's. Tradeindia helped us to convert business leads in to successful business transactions and it's very much useful for us. Thank you.

Avijit Sengupta

Kolkata, West Bengal

Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant Price List

Product Name Expected Price
Industrial Primary Crushing Plant 5000000
Mobile Crusher Plant 5000000
Skid Mounted Crushing Plant 50000000
Mild Steel Coal Crusher Plant 130000
PVC Recycling Machine 1100000
LDPE Recycling Plant 1451000
HDPE - PP Recycling Machines 1251000
HDPE - PP Recycle Machine 1051000
HDPE - PP Reprocessing Line 1551000
HDPE - PP Recycling Line 1151000

This Data was Last Updated on 2024-04-17

Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant Manufacturers | Suppliers in India

Company Name Location Member Since
Siddharth Engineering Co.Navi Mumbai, India23 Years
Reva Engineering EnterprisesGhaziabad, India16 Years
Reshma EngineeringDelhi, India8 Years
Sino-holyson Co., Ltd.Qingdao, China6 Years
Lakshmi Engineering WorksNew Delhi, India6 Years
S-india MachinesPune, India6 Years
Guangdong Soxi Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.Yuancheng, China3 Years
B.s. Mechanical WorksMandi Gobindgarh, India3 Years
H R Plastic IndustriesAhmedabad, India3 Years

FAQs Related to Plastic Recycling Crusher Plant

Who are the top plastic recycling crusher plant manufacturers in India?-
The top plastic recycling crusher plant manufacturers are
  • Siddharth Engineering Co.
  • Reva Engineering Enterprises
  • Reshma Engineering
  • Sino-holyson Co., Ltd.
  • Lakshmi Engineering Works
  • S-india Machines
  • Guangdong Soxi Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • B.s. Mechanical Works
  • H R Plastic Industries
Which cities have the largest number of plastic recycling crusher plant suppliers?+
The Cities are
  • Pune
  • Delhi
  • Mumbai
  • Chennai
  • Kolkata
  • Hyderabad
  • Ahmedabad
  • Indore
  • Faridabad
  • Rajkot
What is the price range for plastic recycling crusher plant offered by listed companies?+
The price range of plastic recycling crusher plant are
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
RD MINING EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTDINRIndustrial Primary Crushing Plant5000000
RESHMA ENGINEERINGINRMild Steel Coal Crusher Plant130000
H R PLASTIC INDUSTRIESINRPVC Recycling Machine1100000
KALINGA EXTRUSION TECHNIKINRLDPE Recycling Plant1451000
How many trusted sellers are available for plastic recycling crusher plant?+
There are five trusted sellers of plastic recycling crusher plant, and their names are
  • Siddharth Engineering Co.
  • GUANGDONG SOXI INTELLIGENT EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
  • SINO-HOLYSON CO., LTD.
  • B.S. MECHANICAL WORKS
  • H R PLASTIC INDUSTRIES
What is the minimum order quantity for plastic recycling crusher plant?+
The minimum order quantity is mentioned with the product and varies from company to company.
Do listed companies have registration & certifications?+
Most of the companies have registration, and the companies that have certifications are
  • REVA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES
  • B.S. MECHANICAL WORKS
  • H R PLASTIC INDUSTRIES
  • Lakshmi Engineering Works
  • RESHMA ENGINEERING
  • RD MINING EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD
  • K. V. METAL WORKS
What is the get latest price feature?+
You can use this for the latest price of the product for a business deal.
What types of payment methods are accepted by the plastic recycling crusher plant suppliers?+
It depends on the specific plastic recycling crusher plant supplier. Some common payment methods accepted by suppliers include cash, bank transfer, credit card, e-wallet, online payment systems etc.

Related Categories