X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App
Shanghai, China ... More No.100, South Street, Fengjing Town, Jinshan District, Shanghai, Shanghai, 200000, China
Send InquiryView contact detail

Metandienone

Metandienone
Product Details

Metandienone

Product Code - 72-63-9
  • Offered By :KOFFEE PHARM CO., LTD.
  • Product Added On :Dec 03, 2015
  • Last Updated On :Dec 04, 2015
Salient Features of Metandienone :-
Metandienone/methandrosteneolon CAS:72-63-9 with 99% high quality

Metandienone steroids
Other name: methandrosteneolone steroids, steroids
CAS:72-63-9
MW: 300.43512
MF: C20H28O2
Standard: CP
Assay: 99%
Packing: 1kg
Appearance: white to off-white crystalline powder
Usage: pharmaceutical material and intermediate

Searches related to Metandienone
anabolic steroid metandienone
metandienone medical dictionary
metandienone erowid
methandienone
methyltrienolone
stanozolol


Here are main categories below:
________________________________________________________

Clostebol acetate (CAS:855-19-6)
Fluoxymesterone (CAS:76-43-7)
________________________________________________________

Boldenon (CAS: 846-48-0)
Boldenon Acetate (CAS: 846-46-0 )
Boldenon Undecylenate (CAS: 13103-34-9)
Boldenon Undecanoate (CAS: 5949-44-0)
Boldenon propionate (CAS:5721-91-5)
Boldenon cypionate (CAS: 106505-90-2)
________________________________________________________

Nandrolon (CAS: 434-22-0)
Nandrolon Cypionate ( CAS: 601-63-8)
Nandrolon Decanoate (CAS: 360-70-3 )
Nandrolon Phenypropionate (CAS: 62-90-8)
_____________
About KOFFEE PHARM CO., LTD. :-

Established in 1999 , KOFFEE PHARM CO., LTD. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Pharmaceutical Raw Materials & Ingredients in China. The supplier company is located in Shanghai, Shanghai and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
KOFFEE PHARM CO., LTD. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Epiandrosterone ,Human Chorionic Gonadotropin (Hcg) Injection ,Methoxydienone etc. Buy Pharmaceutical Raw Materials & Ingredients in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

You May Also Be Interested In
INQUIRE DIRECTLY WITH THE SUPPLIER
KOFFEE PHARM CO., LTD.

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Send this inquiry to other Suppliers of similar products (?)
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
CONTACT DETAILS
KOFFEE PHARM CO., LTD.
No.100, South Street, Fengjing Town, Jinshan District, Shanghai, Shanghai, 200000, China
Supplier:
Christina Berglund
RFQ