G-Korea Sourcing Fair 2021 is LIVE!

10:00 - 21:00 (IST), 21-23 April, 2021
Please Visit
×
Adapter LC Single Mode Duplex

Adapter LC Single Mode Duplex

Offered By
3C -LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Product Added On
Oct 18, 2012
View more details
Ms. Swing Jiang
Shenzhen, Guangdong ...More 13F Nuobo Plaza, Qianjing 1st Road, Baoan district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518101, China

Open Map

Product Details
Offered By3C -LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Product Added OnOct 18, 2012
Last Updated OnOct 18, 2012
Product Description

We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality Adapter LC Single Mode Duplex which is available with following Features:
Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-STa
Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocols
Compliant with European (EN 186270) and International (IEC 61754-15) standards
High precision alignment
Good repeatability
Good changeability
Good temperature stabilization.

Company Details

Established in 2008 , 3C -LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Network Communications in China. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
3C -LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Fiber Optic Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic SC Shuttered Adapter, Fiber Optic LC-FC Hybrid Adapter etc. Buy Network Communications in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2008
More Products from this Seller View All
Fiber Optic Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter

View Latest price

Fiber Optic SC Shuttered Adapter
Fiber Optic SC Shuttered Adapter

View Latest price

Fiber Optic LC-FC Hybrid Adapter
Fiber Optic LC-FC Hybrid Adapter

View Latest price

SC ODF Fiber Adapter
SC ODF Fiber Adapter

View Latest price

Fixed LC Optical Fiber Attenuator
Fixed LC Optical Fiber Attenuator

View Latest price

Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
3C -LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD To: