voice searchcamera search
Teco Jsda-50a3 - Used Unit, Robust Design | Efficient Performance And Reliable Operation

Teco Jsda-50a3 - Used Unit, Robust Design | Efficient Performance And Reliable Operation

Price: 1.00 INR / Piece

(1.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Insulation MaterialClass F
IP RatingIP65
Power Factor0.95
ColorBlack & Silver
Connector TypeCircular Connector
ShapeRectangular
Humidity %a%0$?85% RH
Operating Temperature-10AdegC to 40AdegC
Overheating ProtectionYES
Mounting TypeFlange Mount
FeatureHigh Precision, Low Noise
Surface FinishPowder Coated
EfficiencyHigh (a%0Y=90%)
Product TypeAC Servo Motor
ApplicationIndustrial Automation, CNC Machinery
Protection LevelIP65
Frequency (MHz)50/60 Hz
Rated Voltage220 V
Energy ConsumptionLow
Output TypeRotary
Dimension (L*W*H)70 mm x 70 mm x 185 mm
Weight2.2 kg
Size50 mm (Flange) (A3 series)
PhaseSingle Phase
Input Voltage220V AC
MaterialAluminum Alloy
No Of Poles4
Connection TypeWired
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Others, Letter of Credit (L/C)
Supply Ability100 Per Day
Delivery Time1 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Packaging DetailsAS PER CUSTOMER
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CertificationsUSED TECO JSDA-50A3
Stock Quantity5
Price Typefixed
Packsize1
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
ReturnableNo
CurrencyINR
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
Brand NameTECO
Moq1
ColorBlack & Silver
Price1.00 INR (Approx.)
Mop1
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs1
GSTIN0%

Product Overview

Key Features

USED TECO JSDA-50A3

Company Details

WE MAINLY DEAL WITH USED MATERIAL OF ALL MAKE, LIKE - SERVO DRIVE, SERVO MOTOR, CNC CONTROLLER, PLC, HMI, AC DRIVE, DC DRIVE, SMPS,SERVO DRIVE REPAIRING SERVICE, AC DRIVE REPARING SERVICE, ALL INDUSTRIAL DISCONTINUED PRODUCTS.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler, Retailer, Dealer

Employee Count

8

Establishment

2013

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24ECXPP8360K1ZN

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24ECXPP8360K1ZN

4 RatingRating

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr. Javed Pariyani

Members since

7 Years

Address

Vip - Plot No.328-329-330/h-1, Near Dilkhus Pan, Motitalav- Kumbharwada Road, Bhavnagar, Gujarat, 364001, India

ac servo drives in Bhavnagar

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

4

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Piece/Pieces

Insulation Material

Class F

Polycarbonate

F Class

IP Rating

IP65

IP20

IP65

Power Factor

0.95

>0.95

0.94

Color

Black & Silver

Grey

Gray

Connector Type

Circular Connector

Screw Terminal

DIN Connector

Shape

Rectangular

Rectangular

Rectangular

Humidity %

a%0$?85% RH

5 aEUR" 95% RH (non-condensing)

0-90% RH

Operating Temperature

-10AdegC to 40AdegC

-10AdegC to +50AdegC

-5AdegC to +50AdegC

Overheating Protection

YES

Other, Integrated

YES

Mounting Type

Flange Mount

Wall / Panel Mount

Base Mount

Feature

High Precision, Low Noise

Sensorless Vector Control, Adaptive Power Loss Ride-Through

Manual override

Surface Finish

Powder Coated

Powder Coated

Powder Coated

Efficiency

High (a%0Y=90%)

Up to 98%

High

Product Type

AC Servo Motor

AC Drive / Variable Frequency Drive (VFD)

Solenoid Valve

Application

Industrial Automation, CNC Machinery

Industrial Motor Control, Pumps, Fans, Conveyors

Industrial Automation

Protection Level

IP65

Other, Overload, Short Circuit, Overvoltage

IP65

Frequency (MHz)

50/60 Hz

50/60 Hz

50/60 Hz

Rated Voltage

220 V

400 V AC

24V DC

Energy Consumption

Low

Optimized for Efficiency

Low

Output Type

Rotary

Three Phase AC

Pneumatic

Dimension (L*W*H)

70 mm x 70 mm x 185 mm

220 mm x 120 mm x 230 mm

120 mm x 33 mm x 51 mm

Weight

2.2 kg

6.2 kg

0.67 kg

Size

50 mm (Flange) (A3 series)

Standard Cabinet Mount

Standard

Phase

Single Phase

Three Phase

Single

Input Voltage

220V AC

380 aEUR" 480 V AC

24V DC

Material

Aluminum Alloy

Steel / High Grade Plastic

Aluminium

No Of Poles

4

3

Connection Type

Wired

Terminal Screw

G 1/4

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Others, Letter of Credit (L/C)

Paypal, Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Supply Ability

100 Per Day

100 Per Day

100 Per Day

Delivery Time

1 Days

1 Days

1 Days

Sample Available

Yes

Yes

Yes

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Packaging Details

AS PER CUSTOMER

AS PER CUSTOMER

AS PER CAUSTOMER

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

Certifications

USED TECO JSDA-50A3

ALLEN BRADLEY POWERFLEX 700S WITH DRIVELOGIX

BOX PACK NORGREN V53D417A-A2 8BAR

Sold By

People Also Viewed