voice searchcamera search
Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw

Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw

Price: 18000 INR / Piece

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

1 Piece

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Rated Air Pressure0.6 (6)
Air Consumption0.2
Stroke Speed6,300
Stroke9 Mm
Max Shank Dia5.0 Mm
Weight0.5 Kg
Product TypePneumatic Hacksaw
FeaturesEasy Filing, Fine Finishing, Light Weighted, Cost Effective

Product Overview

Key Features

We are indulged in offering a wide range of Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw to our customers. It is a super efficient way of easy filing, polishing and fine finishing. It is very light weighted and offered at cost effective price.

Specifications:

* Rated Air Pressure (MPa(kgf/cm2)): 0.6 (6)
* Air Consumption: 0.2
* Stroke Speed (min): 6,300
* Stroke (mm): 9
* Max. shank dia. of points (mm): 5.0
* Weight (Kg): 0.5

Company Details

PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED, Established in 2000 at Bengaluru in Karnataka, is a leading Supplier,Trading Company of Pneumatic Products & Tools in India. PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw, PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Air Chipper Pneumatic Chipping Hammer, Air Dusters Air Blow Guns, Air Pressure Detection Controller System, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Pneumatic Products & Tools in bulk from PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

29AADCP5287A1ZD

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 29AADCP5287A1ZD

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Director

Mr. Nagendra B K

Address

139/4, 1st Floor, 1st Main, 1st Block, Dr. Rajkumar Road, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560010, India

hacksaw in Bengaluru

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed