voice searchcamera search
Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw

Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw

Get Latest Price

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Rated Air Pressure0.6 (6)
Air Consumption0.2
Stroke Speed6,300
Stroke9 Mm
Max Shank Dia5.0 Mm
Weight0.5 Kg
Product TypePneumatic Hacksaw
FeaturesEasy Filing, Fine Finishing, Light Weighted, Cost Effective

Product Overview

Key Features

We are indulged in offering a wide range of Super Hand Pneumatic Hacksaw to our customers. It is a super efficient way of easy filing, polishing and fine finishing. It is very light weighted and offered at cost effective price.

Specifications:

* Rated Air Pressure (MPa(kgf/cm2)): 0.6 (6)
* Air Consumption: 0.2
* Stroke Speed (min): 6,300
* Stroke (mm): 9
* Max. shank dia. of points (mm): 5.0
* Weight (Kg): 0.5

Company Details

Since the inception, Pneumec Kontrolls Pvt. Ltd. has worked to anticipate and meet customers' needs with an ever-growing line of tools. We are a major wholesaler/distributor, supplier & trader in the industry. We match your demands with the right solutions and effectively serve for the general industry. Today, we have a wide range of Pneumatic Power Tools, Power Tools and other Industrial Tools that offers an innovative solution to solve your everyday challenges. With the right know-how of the industry, we help you to take your business to the next level. Keeping users' requirements and applications in mind, we provide the best

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

29AADCP5287A1ZD

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 29AADCP5287A1ZD

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Director

Mr. Nagendra B K

Address

139/4, 1st Floor, 1st Main, 1st Block, Dr. Rajkumar Road, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560010, India

hacksaw in Bengaluru

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed