voice searchcamera search
Pneumatic Hacksaw

Pneumatic Hacksaw

Price: 20000 INR / Piece

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

1 Piece

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Rated Air Pressure0.6 MPa
Air Consumption0.24
Stroke Speed37000 min
Stroke9 mm
Max Shank Dia6.3 mm
Weight1.1 kg
MaterialMetal, Plastic
FeaturesEfficient cutting, Easy polishing, Precise finishing, Durable design, Cost effective

Product Overview

Key Features

Being a efficient business company, we are introducing an extensive array of Pneumatic Hacksaw that is completely developed with latest equipment at our vendors end. It is use for easy filing, polishing and finishing. Offered at reasonable price to our valuable clients.

Specifications:

* Rated Air Pressure (MPa(kgf/cm2)): 0.6 (6)
* Air Consumption: 0.24
* Stroke Speed (min): 37,000
* Stroke (mm): 9
* Max. shank dia. of points (mm): 6.3
* Weight (Kg): 1.1

Company Details

PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED, Established in 2000 at Bengaluru in Karnataka, is a leading Supplier,Trading Company of Pneumatic Products & Tools in India. PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Pneumatic Hacksaw, PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Air Chipper Pneumatic Chipping Hammer, Air Dusters Air Blow Guns, Air Pressure Detection Controller System, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Pneumatic Products & Tools in bulk from PNEUMEC KONTROLLS PRIVATE LIMITED at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

29AADCP5287A1ZD

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 29AADCP5287A1ZD

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Director

Mr. Nagendra B K

Address

139/4, 1st Floor, 1st Main, 1st Block, Dr. Rajkumar Road, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560010, India

hacksaw in Bengaluru

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed