voice searchcamera search
Teco Tsta20c - Used Unit | Versatile High-performance Design, Optimized Energy Efficiency, Compact Footprint For Convenient Installation

Teco Tsta20c - Used Unit | Versatile High-performance Design, Optimized Energy Efficiency, Compact Footprint For Convenient Installation

Price: 9000.00 INR / Piece

(9000.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Overheating ProtectionYES
Operating Temperature-15AdegC to 50AdegC
Surface FinishPainted
Humidity %90% Max
IP RatingIP55
FeatureLow Noise, High Efficiency, Durable
Power Factor0.85
ShapeHorizontal
Insulation MaterialClass F
Connector TypeTerminal Lug
Efficiency93%
ColorBlue & Silver
Mounting TypeFoot Mounted
Product TypeInduction Motor
ApplicationIndustrial Machinery
Protection LevelIP55
Frequency (MHz)50 Hz
Rated Voltage415 V
Energy ConsumptionHigh Efficiency
Output TypeMechanical Shaft
Dimension (L*W*H)510 x 290 x 340 mm
Weight68 kg
PhaseThree Phase
Input Voltage415 V
SizeStandard
MaterialCast Iron
No Of Poles4
Connection TypeTerminal Box
Payment TermsWestern Union, Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Paypal, Others, Cash Advance (CA), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
Supply Ability100 Per Day
Delivery Time1 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Packaging DetailsAS PER CUSTOMER
Main Export Market(s)Australia, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa, Central America, Asia
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CertificationsTECO TSTA20C
Packsize1
Brand NameTECO
Moq1
Price Typefixed
Mop1
Stock Quantity5
ColorBlue & Silver
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Price9000.00 INR (Approx.)
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
ReturnableNo
CurrencyINR
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs1
GSTIN0%

Product Overview

Key Features

USED TECO TSTA20C

Company Details

WE MAINLY DEAL WITH USED MATERIAL OF ALL MAKE, LIKE - SERVO DRIVE, SERVO MOTOR, CNC CONTROLLER, PLC, HMI, AC DRIVE, DC DRIVE, SMPS,SERVO DRIVE REPAIRING SERVICE, AC DRIVE REPARING SERVICE, ALL INDUSTRIAL DISCONTINUED PRODUCTS.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler, Retailer, Dealer

Employee Count

8

Establishment

2013

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24ECXPP8360K1ZN

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24ECXPP8360K1ZN

4 RatingRating

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr. Javed Pariyani

Members since

7 Years

Address

Vip - Plot No.328-329-330/h-1, Near Dilkhus Pan, Motitalav- Kumbharwada Road, Bhavnagar, Gujarat, 364001, India

ac servo drives in Bhavnagar

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

4

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Piece/Pieces

Overheating Protection

YES

YES

YES

Operating Temperature

-15AdegC to 50AdegC

-10AdegC to +40AdegC

-5AdegC to +50AdegC

Surface Finish

Painted

Powder Coated

Powder Coated

Humidity %

90% Max

0-95%

0-90% RH

IP Rating

IP55

IP20

IP65

Feature

Low Noise, High Efficiency, Durable

Compact Design

Manual override

Power Factor

0.85

0.98

0.94

Shape

Horizontal

Rectangular

Rectangular

Insulation Material

Class F

Class F

F Class

Connector Type

Terminal Lug

Screw Terminal

DIN Connector

Efficiency

93%

a%0Y=95%

High

Color

Blue & Silver

Grey

Gray

Mounting Type

Foot Mounted

Panel Mounted

Base Mount

Product Type

Induction Motor

AC Drive

Solenoid Valve

Application

Industrial Machinery

Industrial Automation

Industrial Automation

Protection Level

IP55

Other, IP20

IP65

Frequency (MHz)

50 Hz

50/60 Hz

50/60 Hz

Rated Voltage

415 V

400 V

24V DC

Energy Consumption

High Efficiency

High Efficiency

Low

Output Type

Mechanical Shaft

Digital

Pneumatic

Dimension (L*W*H)

510 x 290 x 340 mm

350 x 180 x 200 mm

120 mm x 33 mm x 51 mm

Weight

68 kg

12 kg

0.67 kg

Phase

Three Phase

Three Phase

Single

Input Voltage

415 V

380-480 V

24V DC

Size

Standard

Standard

Standard

Material

Cast Iron

Metal

Aluminium

No Of Poles

4

3

Connection Type

Terminal Box

Terminal

G 1/4

Payment Terms

Western Union, Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Paypal, Others, Cash Advance (CA), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Others, Letter of Credit (L/C)

Paypal, Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Supply Ability

100 Per Day

100 Per Day

100 Per Day

Delivery Time

1 Days

1 Days

1 Days

Sample Available

Yes

Yes

Yes

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Packaging Details

AS PER CUSTOMER

AS PER CUSTOMER

AS PER CAUSTOMER

Main Export Market(s)

Australia, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa, Central America, Asia

Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa

Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

Certifications

TECO TSTA20C

LUST VF1408M,C13,S60,FA

BOX PACK NORGREN V53D417A-A2 8BAR

Sold By

People Also Viewed