voice searchcamera search
Periodic Acid Application: Pharmaceutical

Periodic Acid Application: Pharmaceutical

Price: 4200.00 INR / Kilograms

(4200.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

10

In Stock

In Stock

-10+

Product Specifications

Melting Point128.5 DegreeC (263.3 DegreeF; 401.6 K
Purity99%
ApplicationPharmaceutical
Molecular Weight227.94 Grams (g)
Molecular FormulaH5IO6
GradeTechnical
Physical FormPowder
StorageRoom Temperature
CAS No10450-60-9
Product TypePeriodic Acid
Payment TermsCheque
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Moq10
Product Unit10 Kilograms/Kilograms
Packsize1
Mop10
Price Typefixed
Brand NameP C CHEM
CurrencyINR
Price4200.00 INR (Approx.)
Stock Quantity50
ReturnableNo
Minimum Order Quantity10
Minimum Ordered Packs10
GSTIN0%

Company Details

A Brief OverviewCreating a niche in the marketplace, we, PC Chem, are one-stop-solution provider for all types of Chemical requirements. We commenced our business journey as a promising trader, exporter and supplier in the year 2006. During the last 9 years, we have grown with an unmatched pace and have been able to meet all the market demands within the scheduled time-frame.Our range includes Pharmaceutical Chemicals, Industrial Chemicals, Specialty Chemicals, Special Chemicals, Chemical Compounds, Organic Chemicals and more. These chemicals are directly obtained from authentic manufacturers or dealers of chemicals, who not only sell us the range in goo

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler, Retailer

Employee Count

2

Establishment

2006

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27ANZPP3982C1ZB

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27ANZPP3982C1ZB

3 RatingRating

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Proprietor

Mr Rampati Z Pal

Members since

12 Years

Address

Room No. 11, 3rd Floor, Plot-33, Ismail Building, Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India

periodic acid in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

25 Kilograms/Kilograms

Melting Point

128.5 DegreeC (263.3 DegreeF; 401.6 K

300AdegC

Molecular Weight

227.94 Grams (g)

223 Grams (g)

Molecular Formula

H5IO6

C10H9NO3S

Grade

Technical

Industrial

CAS No

10450-60-9

84- 89-9

Payment Terms

Cheque

Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Sold By

P C Chem
Mumbai, Maharashtra

People Also Viewed