voice searchcamera search
Hpe 2920 Series Switch Stacking Cable - Cable Length: 0.5 M / 1 M (Depending On Variant)  Meter (M)

Hpe 2920 Series Switch Stacking Cable - Cable Length: 0.5 M / 1 M (Depending On Variant) Meter (M)

Price: 2950.00 INR / Piece

(2500.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

2950.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

50.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Network DeviceOther
FrequencyHigh-speed stacking data transmission Hertz (HZ)
PortStacking port (HPE 2920 specific)
FeaturesHigh-speed switch stacking Plug-and-play design Durable and flexible cable Minimal latency for stacked switches Enables unified management of multiple switches
IP Routingno
Interface TypeProprietary HPE stacking connector
Dimension (L*W*H)Length: 0.5 m 1 m Width (Cable Diameter): ~5 6 mm Height: Not applicable Meter (m)
Operating Temperature0 C to 70 C Celsius (oC)
Power SupplyElectric
Weight50 70 g Grams (g)
Power Consumption20 Watt (W)
Usage & ApplicationsNetworking
Connectivity TypeWired
Number Of Ports/PinsProprietary stacking connector pins (HPE specific)
Cable Length0.5 m / 1 m (depending on variant) Meter (m)
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability100 Per Day
Delivery Time3 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Pkg Box Height3.00 cm
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Pkg Box Length15.00 cm
Packsize1
Stock Quantity100
GSTIN18%
MRP2950.00 INR
ReturnableNo
Price2500.00 INR (Approx.)
Weight50.00 Gram
Shipping Typeactual
Pkg Box Breadth10.00 cm
Mop1
Brand NameHPE
Price Typefixed
CurrencyINR
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Company Details

Well-recognized as trusted traders, wholesalers, and suppliers, we, Dynamic IT Devices Private Limited, are leading the market for a comprehensive range of IT devices such as Network Interface Cards, Cisco Access Points, Cisco SFP Optical Transceivers, Conference Phones, and others. Our products are of the finest quality, and therefore, customers can rely on us to fulfill their requirements. Valuing their hard-earned money and precious time that they invest in us, we ensure they receive products that not only have unrivaled quality but are also equipped with the latest technology and are available in exchange for affordable prices. Similar to how we work hard to offer our customers an exceptional product range, we go to lengths to render reliable Networking Routers Rental Services, Computer Server Rental Services, and other services. Performed by our team of competent profe

Business Type

Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2023

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

06AAJCD8823A1ZV

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 06AAJCD8823A1ZV

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Gurugram, Haryana

Director

Mr Sunil Yadav

Members since

4 Years

Address

Plot No. 42/38, Second Floor, Vashisth Complex, Rajiv Colony, Nh-8, Naharpur Rupa, Near Indian Bank, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001, India

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed