voice searchcamera search
Flour Whitener - Cas No: 94-36-0

Flour Whitener - Cas No: 94-36-0

Price: 259.60 INR / Kilograms

(220.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

259.60 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

20.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

20

In Stock

In Stock

-20+

Product Specifications

TasteOther
Assay99%
Molecular FormulaC H O
Shelf Life12 Months
Physical FormPowder
Colorwhite
Appearancewhite powder
SmellPungent
CAS No94-36-0
Other Namesbenzoyl peroxide
TypeOther
Purity99%
StorageRoom Temperature
FOB Portbhiwandi
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability10000 Per Month
Delivery Time8 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicyIf order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
Packaging Details25 KGS EXPORT WORTHY BOXES
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CertificationsISO 9001, ISO 22000, HALAL, KOSHER, HACCP, FSSAI
ReturnableNo
CurrencyINR
Price Typefixed
Price220.00 INR (Approx.)
Packsize1
Product Unit20 Kilograms/Kilograms
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
MRP259.60 INR
Pkg Box Length11.00 inches
Pkg Box Breadth11.00 inches
Brand NameINDIAN
Shipping Typefree
Colorwhite
Mop20
Pkg Box Height11.00 inches
Stock Quantity5000
GSTIN18%
Weight20.00 Kilogram
Moq20
Minimum Ordered Packs20
Minimum Order Quantity20

Company Details

Incepted in the year 1993, H. K. Group is one of the leading manufacturers, indenting agent, marketing agent, importer, exporter and consultants of pharmaceutical raw material, organic and inorganic chemicals and industrial chemicals. Under the able guidance of our mentor Mr. Piyush Doshi, we come across new avenues of success and are doing tremendously well across the globe.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

28

Establishment

1993

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27BGPPD4200D1ZW

Certification

ISO 9001:2015, HALAL, KOSHER, HACCP, FSSAI.

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27BGPPD4200D1ZW

4 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
super premiumSuper seller

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Director

Mr Piyush C Doshi

Members since

10 Years

Address

701 / 702 , 7th Floor, Karishma Plaza Commercial Premises, Above Shamrao Vithal Bank, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400097, India

flour whitener in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

Purity

99%

28%

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)

Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Delivery Point (DP)

Delivery Time

8 Days

15 Days

Sample Policy

If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

People Also Viewed