voice searchcamera search
Earthing Electrode   Eldcs1 603 100 M   Smart  Model - Application: Industrial

Earthing Electrode Eldcs1 603 100 M Smart Model - Application: Industrial

Price: 6938.40 INR / Piece

(5880.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

6938.40 INR / Number

Weight :

22.75 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

19

In Stock

In Stock

-19+

Product Specifications

Diameter602 Millimeter (mm)
Life Span15-20 YEAR
Purity9.99%
ColorBrown
MaterialCopper Clad Steel
ApplicationIndustrial
FunctionTo safely discharge fault current
ShapeCylindrical Rod
Surface TreatingPolished
Tolerance10% Millimeter (mm)
Dimension (L*W*H)60*60*3000 Millimeter (mm)
Rated Voltage100- 240 Volt (V)
Operating Temperature-10 to +80 Celsius (oC)
Warranty1 YEAR
Display TypeNA
Frequency50 / 60 Hertz (HZ)
ConductorNA
Payment TermsCash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability500 Per Day
Delivery Time5 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicySample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CertificationsCPRI & ERDA
Product Unit19 Number
Moq1
Pkg Box Length3.00 cm
Brand NameELINK
Price Typefixed
Shipping Typeactual
Weight22.75 Kilogram
ReturnableNo
Price5880.00 INR (Approx.)
Unit TypeNumber
ColorBrown
MRP6938.40 INR
CurrencyINR
Packsize1
Pkg Box Height3.00 cm
Stock Quantity500
GSTIN18%
Mop19
Pkg Box Breadth60.00 cm
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs19

Company Details

E-Link Enterprise has become a name to reckon with for supply and erection of Chemical Earthing allied electrical supplies. Based in Surat, E-Link boasts of big list of clientele including Corporate, Builders, and Project Consultants, Architects and Electrical contractors. We have catered to projects in almost all cities of Gujarat. We have also spread our wings to cater Earthing solutions to projects in Mumbai, Delhi, Goa, Chhattisgarh, Cochin, Udaipur, Hyderabad and Jaipur. We have handled projects as sub-stations, RMC Plants, Hospitals, IT companies with servers, laboratories with sensitive equipment, Bank ATMs and much more apart from the regular set of Residential and Commercial construction sites. We not only supply products in accordance with Indian & International standards, but also provide quality services. Over the years, we have gained enough experience and technical know-how to provide consulting services in terms of Earthing planning and installation, testing resistivity of the soil, suggesting the earthing material as per load calculation and soil conditions. We are a bunch of dedicated individuals with substantial technical experience and adroit in handling complex projects. With dedicated service team at various cities of Gujarat viz, Surat, Vadodara, Ahmedabad, Vapi and dealer networks in Mumbai, Nasik, Pune & Goa, E-Link Enterprise is poised to provide service across India.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2012

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24AAHFE6831G2ZJ

Certification

ISO 9001:2015, UL 467

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AAHFE6831G2ZJ

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Surat, Gujarat

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Partner

Mr Naresh Ramavat

Members since

12 Years

Address

No. 17/316, Shastri Nagar, Khatodara Colony, Surat, Gujarat, 395002, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

3

3

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Number

20 Unit/Units

Purity

9.99%

99

Color

Brown

Copper

Application

Industrial

Electrical

Payment Terms

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Others, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Delivery Time

5 Days

3 Days

1 Week

Sample Policy

Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

Sold By