voice searchcamera search
Biosynergistical Mixture - Admixture (%): Nil

Biosynergistical Mixture - Admixture (%): Nil

Get Latest Price

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

TypeAnimal Feed Supplement
Main IngredientOther, Mineral & Vitamin Blend
FormPowder
Varietyother , Biosynergistical Mixture
Suitable ForOther
GradeFeed Grade
ColorBrownish
Moisture (%)8.5%
Ash %15%
Admixture (%)Nil
ApplicationOther
Dosageother, As recommended by veterinarian
EfficacyOther
Functionother
Disease preventionOther
Shelf Life24 Months
General NutrientsProtein, Vitamins, Minerals
lysine0.4%
Sand & silica1.2%
Protein18.5%
Calcium10.5%
Fat2.8 Percentage ( % )
Fiber6.2 Percentage ( % )
Vitamin A12,000 International Unit (iu)
Vitamin E90 International Unit (iu)
Vitamin D1600 International Unit (iu)
Manganese54 Milligram (mg)
Zinc33 Milligram (mg)
copper9.1 Milligram (mg)
Iron225 Milligram (mg)
Iodine1.3 Milligram (mg)
Main Domestic MarketAll India

Company Details

Who We Are We, Vetco India, are known to be one of the most reliable companies to provide our customers an extensive assortment of Poultry Food Supplement and Cattle Food Supplement whose quality is nonpareil. As a manufacturer, we focus on maintaining the quality of our product line. Thus, ensuring that a nutritious meal is provided to the cattle and other animals. To upheld our promises, we also follow total quality management techniques. For this reason, our offered Optimum Milk Yield Powder, A Blend Of Vitamin-A and Optimum Lactation Performance always remain high on demand. Moreover, it is our research-driven approaches that enable us incorporate the best manufacturing techniques and other business processes. On the basis of these, we always meet the requirem

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

50

Establishment

1999

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

06AFJPC7882A1ZM

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 06AFJPC7882A1ZM

5 RatingRating

Ambala, Haryana

Director

Mr. Sukhpal Singh Chawla

Members since

7 Years

Address

R.O. Shop No.11, Durban Colony, Naraingarh Road, Kala Amb, Ambala, Haryana, 134203, India

poultry products in Ambala

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

4

Main Ingredient

Other, Mineral & Vitamin Blend

Calcium

Variety

other , Biosynergistical Mixture

other

Suitable For

Other

Poultry

Efficacy

Other

Promote Growth

Function

other

Promote Digestion

Disease Prevention

Other

Other

Shelf Life

24 Months

3 Years

Calcium

10.5%

0.0

Fat

2.8 Percentage ( % )

0.0 Grams (g)

Fiber

6.2 Percentage ( % )

0.0 Grams (g)

Zinc

33 Milligram (mg)

0.0 Grams (g)

Copper

9.1 Milligram (mg)

0.0 Grams (g)

Iodine

1.3 Milligram (mg)

0.0 Grams (g)

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

People Also Viewed