voice search

Temperature Recorder In Noida

(83 products)
Temperature Recorder

Temperature Recorder

Accuracy0.1 % FSD

ChartGraph Sheet(CAM)

Chart Speed20 mm/hr

Chart Width120 mm

FeaturesContinuous monitoring Potentiometric Strip chart Accurate readings Easy to use

PrinciplePotentiometric

More details...

Parashar Micro Measurement Pvt. Ltd.

Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1999
Temperature Display & Recording System

Temperature Display & Recording System

Accuracy±0.5°C

ChannelsMultiple

Dimensions7"x5"

Display TypeLCD

FeaturesData Logging Temperature Monitoring Precise Readings Easy Calibration Multi-Channel User-Friendly

InterfaceUSB

More details...

Valens Technicia

Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014
8 Channel Temperature Recorder

8 Channel Temperature Recorder

Conversion TypeAnalog To Digital

Features8-Channel Input Microvolt Collection Analog To Digital Cpu Processing Online Reporting

Input Channels8 Channels

Input TypeRtd/Thermocouple

Processing UnitCpu

Report GenerationOn-Line

More details...

Sukhada Softech

Lucknow

Business Type:Supplier | Service Provider
Established In:2011
Made In India
Ttr Or Oven Profiling Temperature Recorders Usage: Industrial

Ttr Or Oven Profiling Temperature Recorders Usage: Industrial

Price: 10000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

UsageIndustrial

MaterialAluminum & Stainless Steel body

Processing TypeOther Electronic

ConditionNew

Product TypeTemperature Recorders

TechnologyOther Digital Data Logging

More details...

Shree Sai Associates

Faridabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009
Premium SellerPremium Seller

13 Years

Made In India
Leaf Wetness Air Temperature & RH Recorder

Leaf Wetness Air Temperature & RH Recorder

MOQ50 Unit/Units

ResolutionTemperature: 0.1AdegC RH: 0.1% Wetness: 1%

Max HeightMounting pole up to 2 meters (as per site)

ApplicationEnvironmental monitoring Agricultural research Crop disease prediction

FrequencyData logging interval: 1 min to 2 hr (programmable)

Specimen SizeLeaf Wetness Sensor size: 65mm x 20mm

Humidity0 to 100% RH

More details...

Kaizen Imperial

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2007
Premium SellerPremium Seller

18 Years

Humidity and Temperature Chart Recorder

Humidity and Temperature Chart Recorder

Accuracy±3%RH ±1°C

Data Storage49000 readings

Dimensions6x4x2 inches

DisplayLCD

FeaturesDual display Data logging Audio alerts Wall mountable Easy setup Data analysis Precise readings Versatile use

PowerAC adapter

More details...

Nevco Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1987
Wall Frame Materials Ttr - Travelling Temperature Recorder

Wall Frame Materials Ttr - Travelling Temperature Recorder

Accuracy+/-1°C

Data StorageInternal memory

Dominant ColorGray

FeaturesTemperature monitoring Process optimization Cost reduction Quality assurance Data logging Heat treatment Real-time data

InterfaceWireless

MaterialStainless Steel

More details...

Procon Systems & Solutions

New Delhi

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:2015
Intelligent Temperature Recorder

Intelligent Temperature Recorder

Accuracy±1°C

ConnectivitySIM Card Serial Port

Dimensions150x80x30mm

DisplayLCD

FeaturesRemote Monitoring Data Logging Alarm System Wide Range Easy Setup Report Analysis Accurate Readings Durable Design

MaterialPlastic Metal

More details...

Haier Medical And Laboratory Products Co. Ltd.

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1998
Temperature Recorder Of Channel - Steel 150x100mm 20-600°C Range | Accurate Durable Digital Display

Temperature Recorder Of Channel - Steel 150x100mm 20-600°C Range | Accurate Durable Digital Display

Accuracy+/-1°C

Dimensions150x100mm (Approx)

Display TypeDigital

FeaturesAccurate readings Easy to use Durable design Wide range Reliable monitoring

MaterialSteel

Power SupplyMains

More details...

Powertec Electro Control

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1982
Temperature And Humidity Recorders - Size: 50X50X20 Mm

Temperature And Humidity Recorders - Size: 50X50X20 Mm

Price: 22500 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Power Supply12V AC / DC ~ 24V AC / DC

UsageIndustrial

Product TypeTemperature And Humidity Recorders

TypeData Recorder

Display TypeLED

Size50x50x20 mm

More details...

Pyrotron (india) Inc.

Shastri Nagar, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:1993
True Sense 90 Days Temperature Data Logger Disposable Temperature Recorder TempU02-90

True Sense 90 Days Temperature Data Logger Disposable Temperature Recorder TempU02-90

Price: 760.0 INR/Piece

MOQ5 Piece/Pieces

TheoryOther Temperature Sensor Electronic

Data Capacity10000 readings

Power SupplyBuilt-in Battery

AlarmProgrammable upper and lower limits with LED indicator

Temperature Range-30C to +70C

TypeOther Disposable Temperature Data Logger

More details...

True Sense Technologies

Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2016
Industrial Temperature Recorder

Industrial Temperature Recorder

Accuracy+/- 1°C

Dimensions150x25 mm

FeaturesAccurate reading Easy install Smooth operation Cost effective

MaterialGlass plastic

MountingThread

Range0-100°C

More details...

Charu Chemical Laboratories

Bawana, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2016

FAQs Related to Temperature Recorder In Noida

How many temperature recorder products are available in Noida?

The range of offered temperature recorder products in Noida is impressive with a total of 83 products currently available.

Where can I find temperature recorder nearby Noida?

You can find temperature recorder around Noida such as Delhi Faridabad Gurgaon Roorkee Ambala Cantt Jaipur Ajmer Ahmedabad Vadodara Nashik Ulhasnagar Vasai Ambernath Navi Mumbai Mumbai Pune Secunderabad Hyderabad Howrah. You can also use Tradeindia to search for temperature recorder suppliers in Noida.

What are some related categories to temperature recorder in Noida?

Some related categories to temperature recorder in Noida include Temperature Scanner In Noida Temperature Meter In Noida Intelligent Temperature Controller In Noida Temperature Calibrator In Noida Temperature Monitor In Noida Temperature Transmitters In Noida Digital Temperature Scanner In Noida Digital Temperature Indicator In Noida.

Can I trust the Noida Based Temperature Recorder suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Noida Based Temperature Recorder suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Noida based Temperature Recorder manufacturers are there?

There are many temperature recorder manufacturers in Noida. You can use Tradeindia to search for temperature recorder manufacturers in Noida and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of temperature recorder in Noida?

The price range of temperature recorder in Noida are -

What is the delivery time for temperature recorder in Noida?

The delivery time for temperature recorder in Noida can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.

How many trusted sellers are available for Temperature Recorder in Noida?

Below are the Noida based trusted sellers for temperature recorder -
Travelling Temperature Recorder

Travelling Temperature Recorder

Analysis SoftwareEasy-To-Use

Data LoggerWater Resistant

FeaturesProcess Optimization Quality Maintenance Energy Costs Reduction Troubleshooting Assistance Comprehensive Reports

Product TypeTemperature Recorder

Thermal BarrierHigh Temperature

ThermocouplesIncluded

More details...

K-tech Systems Llp

Rohini, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2016
Temperature Recorders

Temperature Recorders

Accuracy+/- 1°F

Dimensions6x6x3 inches

DisplayLCD

FeaturesAccurate readings Easy to use Durable design Reliable data Digital display Chart recorder Compact size

MaterialPlastic Metal

PowerBattery operated

More details...

Japsin Industrial Instrumentions

Chawri Bazar, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1964
Temperature Recorder Multiuse Data Logger

Temperature Recorder Multiuse Data Logger

Data Logging Capacity16 Million

FeaturesWireless data Cold chain Temperature Monitoring Data logging Threshold alerts

Sensor TypeRFID

ThresholdsEight

USBInternal/External

UsageCold chain monitoring shipment temperature recording and alerts.

More details...

Srv Controls

Wazirpur, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer
Strip Chart Temperature Recorder

Strip Chart Temperature Recorder

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ApplicationIndustrial Lab

ColorBlack

WeightOnly 1.5kg (Multipoint type) Kilograms (kg)

Product TypeStrip Chart Temperature Recorder

More details...

Neetron Instruments

Netaji Subhash Place, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2002
Temperature Recorder - MS & Glass Material 220 Volt Voltage | Digital Display Low Maintenance Fine Finish

Temperature Recorder - MS & Glass Material 220 Volt Voltage | Digital Display Low Maintenance Fine Finish

MOQ2 Piece/Pieces

Voltage220 Volt (v)

Product TypeRobust Construction Temperature Recorder

Weight10-15 kg Kilograms (kg)

More details...

Himgiri Engineers

Kalyanpuri, Delhi

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2006
Temperature Recorder - Capacity: 10 Kg/Hr

Temperature Recorder - Capacity: 10 Kg/Hr

Price: 45000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Weight5 Kilograms (kg)

Applicationindustrial

Colorblack

Materialsteel

Product Typetemperature recorder

Voltage34 Volt (v)

More details...

Adcon Instruments Pvt. Ltd.

Gurugram

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1998
Made In India
Temperature Humidity Logger With LCD

Temperature Humidity Logger With LCD

Price: 45000.00 INR/Number

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Weight8.00 Kilograms (kg)

Usagefor Temperature Humidity Measuring

Product TypeTemperature Humidity Logger With LCD

ApplicationLabs and Weather Checking Industry

TypeTemperature Data Logger

Display TypeLCD

More details...

Lakshmi Engineering Works

Roorkee

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:2003
Soil Moisture And Temperature Recorder - Material: Ms

Soil Moisture And Temperature Recorder - Material: Ms

Price: 88500 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

UsageLaboratoryIndustrialPersonal

Voltage220V Volt (v)

Product TypeSoil Moisture

Operate MethodSemi Automatic

MaterialMSSSArcylicGlass

More details...

Virtual Hydromet

Roorkee

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Soil Temperature Recorder - Accuracy: 100 %

Soil Temperature Recorder - Accuracy: 100 %

MOQ1 Unit/Units

Control TypeManual

Accuracy100 %

FeaturesHigh quality

UsageAgricultural Research

ColorWhite Orange

MaterialPlastic

More details...

Karvuu Industries

Haridwar

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2018

5 Years

Soil Moisture And Temperature Recorder

Soil Moisture And Temperature Recorder

Accuracy+/- 2%

Data storageInternal memory

Dimensions20x15x10 cm

FeaturesSoil moisture monitoring Temperature sensing Data logging Solar powered Easy installation Remote monitoring Adjustable frequency Cost effective

MaterialABS plastic

Power12V battery

More details...

R. K. Engineering Corporation

Haridwar

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1981
Made In India
Water Temperature Recorder - Color: White

Water Temperature Recorder - Color: White

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Warranty1 Year

MaterialPlastic

ColorWhite

Power SourceBattery

UsageLaboratory

Display TypeLCD Display

More details...

Micro Teknik

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1973
Super SellerSuper Seller

14 Years

Made In India
Temperature Humidity Recorders - High Precision Sensors | Real-Time Monitoring Compact Design User-Friendly Interface

Temperature Humidity Recorders - High Precision Sensors | Real-Time Monitoring Compact Design User-Friendly Interface

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorWhite and Blue

Capacity32000 records (temperature and humidity)

Dimension (L*W*H)120 mm x 80 mm x 30 mm

UsageFor recording and monitoring temperature and humidity

MaterialABS Plastic

PowerBattery operated

More details...

Edutek Instrumentation

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1973

12 Years

Industrial Temperature Pressure Vacuum Recorder

Industrial Temperature Pressure Vacuum Recorder

Accuracy+/-1%

CertificationCE RoHS

Dimensions150x150x50 mm

FeaturesPrecise readings Reliable data Durable housing Easy installation Wide range

MaterialABS Plastic

Power Supply240V AC

More details...

Walia Brothers

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1969
Temperature Humidity Recorders

Temperature Humidity Recorders

Accuracy±0.5°C ±3%

Dimensions70x70x30 mm

DisplayDual Line LCD

FeaturesDual display Data logging Alarm system Calibration Watertight Long battery

PowerBattery

Sensor TypePt1000

More details...

Biotek Engineers

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1997
Temperature Recorder - High-Quality Raw Material Durability | Acclaimed by Customers

Temperature Recorder - High-Quality Raw Material Durability | Acclaimed by Customers

Accuracy+/-0.5C

Dimensions40x30x20cm

DisplayDigital

FeaturesAccurate readings Durable design Easy operation Affordable price Reliable data Data logging User-friendly Compact size

MaterialSteel

Power220V

More details...

Shivani Enterprises

Jhotwara, Jaipur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2009