voice search

Surgical Instruments In Noida

(1467 products)
Surgical Instruments

Surgical Instruments

Price: 5800 INR/Kit

MOQ10 Kit/Kits

SizeStandard

Storage InstructionsDry Place

FeatureLong Lasting Durable

ConditionNew

InstrumentBasic Surgical Instruments

MaterialSteel

More details...

M/s Medico Electrodes International Limited

Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Surgical Instrument Cover - VTM Kit with 3 ml Media Tube 15 ml Nylon Swab Nasal and Throat Swabs Included Disposable Trolley and OT Table Covers

Surgical Instrument Cover - VTM Kit with 3 ml Media Tube 15 ml Nylon Swab Nasal and Throat Swabs Included Disposable Trolley and OT Table Covers

Price: 440 INR/Piece

MOQ10000 Piece/Pieces

Product Typeaccu way E10

Materialvtm kit with 3 ml media tube capacity 15 ml nylon swab nasal 1 pc nylon swab throat 1 pc

More details...

Spm Medicare Pvt. Ltd.

Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:2015
Indian Surgical Suction Unit - Steel 10-16 kg Silver | High-Suction Lightweight Durable Efficient Waterproof Touch Screen Automatic

Indian Surgical Suction Unit - Steel 10-16 kg Silver | High-Suction Lightweight Durable Efficient Waterproof Touch Screen Automatic

Price: 68000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

Blade Typena

Colorsilver

Conditionnew

Instruments Typena

Functionna

Technologyna

More details...

Indian Surgical Industries

Sector 64, Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1957
MEDILAP 400 PRIMO Surgical Diathermy for Hospital with Advance Micro Controller

MEDILAP 400 PRIMO Surgical Diathermy for Hospital with Advance Micro Controller

Dimensions40x30x15cm

DisplayDigital

FeaturesDigital display Tissue sense Multiple modes Auto bipolar Dual switches Fault monitoring Memory store User friendly

Frequency50/60 Hz

Input Voltage100-240V

Modes9

More details...

Medichem Electronics Pvt Ltd

Sector 64, Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1997
Ultrasonic Surgical Instruments Cleaning

Ultrasonic Surgical Instruments Cleaning

ApplicationMedical industry

CleaningUltrasonic

FeaturesReliability Low power Longer life Pulse sweep

MaterialStainless steel

PowerLow

SterilizationEffective

More details...

R. K. Transonic Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

Sector 6, Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1999
Medifit Surgical Instruments

Medifit Surgical Instruments

FeaturesPrecision Durability Sterilizable Sharpness Ergonomic Safe Reliable

FinishPolished

HandleErgonomic

LengthVariable

MaterialStainless Steel

SharpnessHigh

More details...

Medifit Healthcare Products

Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Non Woven Surgical Dresses

Non Woven Surgical Dresses

AbsorbencyHigh

ColorLight Blue

DimensionsVary

FeaturesHigh absorbency Soft texture Sterile Fluid resistance Durable Comfortable Hypoallergenic Breathable Lightweight Disposable

MaterialNon-woven

PackagingBulk

More details...

Itm Impex Pvt. Ltd.

Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:2003
Surgical Instruments

Surgical Instruments

Corrosion ResistanceHigh

FeaturesHigh Grade Durable Steel Advanced Tech Reasonable Prices Reliable Vendor

MaterialStainless Steel

Material GradeDifferent Grades

Product TypeSurgical Instruments

Sheet MaterialAluminum Iron

More details...

Kamsons Exports

Noida

Business Type:Supplier | Exporter
Established In:2005
Surgical Blades Carbon Steel

Surgical Blades Carbon Steel

FeaturesSharp blades Sterile Variety sizes Durable steel Precise cuts Single packs Gamma sterilized Long shelf life

Handle Fit3 4 5 7 9

MaterialCarbon Steel

PackagingFoil packs

Quantity100/box

Shelf Life5 years

More details...

P.L. Medical Llc Co.

Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
SS Surgical Scrub Station

SS Surgical Scrub Station

MOQ1 Unit/Units

InstrumentOther Surgical Scrub Station

MaterialOther Stainless Steel

ConditionNew

PortableYes

More details...

Modular Healthcare System

Udyog Kendra, Greater Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2018
Premium SellerPremium Seller

8 Years

Surgical Disposable Instrument

Surgical Disposable Instrument

Diameter2mm

Expiration2 years

FeaturesSterile Single-use Sharp Precise Safe Reliable Hygienic Cost-effective

Length10cm

MaterialStainless steel

PackagingSterile blister pack

More details...

Srs Meditech Ltd.

Kasna, Greater Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2010
Surgical Blades

Surgical Blades

Blade LengthVariable

FeaturesSharp blades Precise cuts Sterile packaging Durable material Various shapes Easy handling Safe disposal Cost-effective

Handle CompatibilityStandard

MaterialSurgical steel

PackagingIndividual

Point TypeVaried

More details...

Alina Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.

Greater Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1986

FAQs Related to Surgical Instruments In Noida

How many surgical instruments products are available in Noida?

The range of offered surgical instruments products in Noida is impressive with a total of 1467 products currently available.

Where can I find surgical instruments nearby Noida?

You can find surgical instruments around Noida such as Ghaziabad Delhi New Delhi Greater Noida Faridabad Ballabgarh Gurgaon Bahadurgarh Bulandshahar Sonipat Meerut Bhiwadi Panipat Aligarh Bhiwani Karnal Moradabad Nakur Roorkee. You can also use Tradeindia to search for surgical instruments suppliers in Noida.

What are some related categories to surgical instruments in Noida?

Some related categories to surgical instruments in Noida include Temperature Instruments In Noida Ultrasound Machines In Noida Veterinary Products In Noida Walking Aids In Noida Wheel Chairs In Noida X-Ray Chemicals In Noida.

Can I trust the Noida Based Surgical Instruments suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Noida Based Surgical Instruments suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Noida based Surgical Instruments manufacturers are there?

There are many surgical instruments manufacturers in Noida. You can use Tradeindia to search for surgical instruments manufacturers in Noida and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of surgical instruments in Noida?

The price range of surgical instruments in Noida are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Surgical Instruments5800 INR (Approx.)
--Surgical Instrument Cover440 INR (Approx.)
--Indian Surgical Suction Unit68000 INR (Approx.)
--MEDILAP 400 PRIMO Surgical Diathermy for Hospital with Advance Micro Controller160000 INR (Approx.)
--LifeShield Stericut Surgical Blade (No 24) Carbon Steel Blade Gamma Sterilized200.0 INR (Approx.)
--Hospital Surgical Pendant75000 INR (Approx.)
--Single Arm Surgical Pendant45000 INR (Approx.)
--Surgical Cautery Pencil99 INR (Approx.)
--Surgical Instrument Trolley6500 INR (Approx.)
--Portable Led Surgical Headlight3500 INR (Approx.)
--Surgical Blades170 INR (Approx.)
--Anti Corrosive Biopsy Forcep1950 INR (Approx.)
--Easy To Move Surgical Instrument Trolley5000 INR (Approx.)
--Otoscope1000 INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for surgical instruments in Noida?

The delivery time for surgical instruments in Noida can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.

How many trusted sellers are available for Surgical Instruments in Noida?

Below are the Noida based trusted sellers for surgical instruments -
Surgical Sutures - Durable Lightweight Materials | Reliable Quality Checked Optimal Finishing

Surgical Sutures - Durable Lightweight Materials | Reliable Quality Checked Optimal Finishing

DiameterVarious

FeaturesDurable Reliable Lightweight High quality Optimal finish Sterile Biocompatible

LengthVariable

MaterialSurgical-grade steel

Needle typeCurved

PackagingSterile

More details...

Super Surgmed Pvt Ltd

Greater Noida

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Made In India
Lifeshield Stericut Surgical Blade (No 24) Carbon Steel Blade Gamma Sterilized - Material: Ss

Lifeshield Stericut Surgical Blade (No 24) Carbon Steel Blade Gamma Sterilized - Material: Ss

Price: 200.0 INR/Box

MOQ100 Box/Boxes

Usehospital

MaterialSS

ConditionNew

Wall MountedNo

PortableYes

RechargeableNo

More details...

Lifeshield Healthcare Private Limited

Sahibabad Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2017
Premium SellerPremium Seller

4 Years

Hospital Surgical Pendant

Hospital Surgical Pendant

Price: 75000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

TypeOther Hospital Surgical Pendant

MaterialOther SS

UsageHospital

Voltage240 V

More details...

Unicare Medical Solutions

Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2023
Single Arm Surgical Pendant - Steel Material 230 Volt Power Source | Robust Design Smooth Positioning Multifunctional Capability

Single Arm Surgical Pendant - Steel Material 230 Volt Power Source | Robust Design Smooth Positioning Multifunctional Capability

Price: 45000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

InstrumentBasic Surgical Instruments

MaterialSteel

PortableNo

RechargeableNo

FoldableNo

WaterproofNo

More details...

Mediline Engineers Pvt Ltd

Sahibabad, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Trading Company
Established In:2010
Made In India
Surgical Cautery Pencil - Feature: High Accuracy

Surgical Cautery Pencil - Feature: High Accuracy

Price: 99 INR/Piece

MOQ100 Piece/Pieces

FeatureHigh accuracy

Frequency12 Hertz (HZ)

Surface FinishMatte

MaterialOther Stainless Steel(Pin)

ConditionNew

PortableYes

More details...

Star Health Care

Lajpat Nagar, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Trading Company
Established In:2014

2 Years

Surgical Instrument Trolley

Surgical Instrument Trolley

Price: 6500 INR/Piece

MOQ5 Piece/Pieces

MaterialStainless Steel

ApplicationTrolley

More details...

U.P. Engineering Works

Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2019
Portable LED Surgical Headlight - Metal & Plastic Compact Size | Adjustable Brightness Lightweight Long Lasting Battery Life Easy Usability

Portable LED Surgical Headlight - Metal & Plastic Compact Size | Adjustable Brightness Lightweight Long Lasting Battery Life Easy Usability

Battery lifeLong lasting

BrightnessAdjustable

DimensionsCompact size

FeaturesBright light Long life Compact design Easy use Comfortable fit Adjustable light Portable

LED typeHigh-power LED

MaterialPlastic Metal

More details...

B S Surgical

Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2012
Surgical Blades - Application: Clinical Purpose

Surgical Blades - Application: Clinical Purpose

Price: 170 INR/Piece

MOQ300 Piece/Pieces

Materialsteel

Colorsilver

Conditionnew

Sizecustomize

Usehospital

TechnologyCamera

More details...

Ekta Surgical

Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Anti Corrosive Biopsy Forcep Use Type: Surgical Use

Anti Corrosive Biopsy Forcep Use Type: Surgical Use

Price: 1950 INR/Piece

MOQ10 Piece/Pieces

TypeForceps

MaterialOther SS

SterilizedYes

WaterproofYes

Use TypeSurgical use

More details...

Arora Surgical

Raj Nagar RDC, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2002
Multiple Sizes Silver Color Surgical Scalpel Blades

Multiple Sizes Silver Color Surgical Scalpel Blades

MOQ500 Number

TypeBowls

MaterialSteel

ConditionNew

PortableYes

FoldableYes

SterilizedYes

More details...

S.A Surgical

Loni, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2022
Customized Type Surgical Laryngoscopes

Customized Type Surgical Laryngoscopes

Blade TypesMacintosh Miller

DimensionsVary by size

FeaturesClear visualization Durable design Easy handling Multiple sizes Sterilizable Precise control Safe operation Various blades

Light SourceHalogen bulb

MaterialStainless steel

SterilizationAutoclavable

More details...

Surgical Equipment Manufacturing Co.

Loni, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Stainless Steel Reusable Rectal Retractor - High Quality Surgical Instrument | ISO CE Certified FDA Approved Lightweight Sterilized Sharp & Smooth Finish

Stainless Steel Reusable Rectal Retractor - High Quality Surgical Instrument | ISO CE Certified FDA Approved Lightweight Sterilized Sharp & Smooth Finish

Price Trend: 2500.00 - 5999.00 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

InstrumentBasic Surgical Instruments

TypeForceps

MaterialSteel

ConditionNew

SterilizedYes

Use TypeSurgical Instrument

More details...

Global Healthcare

Sahibabad, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2002
Fold-Able Rails Easy To Move Surgical Instrument Trolley

Fold-Able Rails Easy To Move Surgical Instrument Trolley

Price: 5000 INR/Piece

MOQ10 Piece/Pieces

Regional StyleIndian Style

Furniture TypeHospital Trolley

Metals TypeSteel

FoldedYes

FeatureAdjustable Height Casters With Brake Fold-able Rails Water Resistance Durable

More details...

Epcon Industries

Loni, Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2020
Otoscope - 2.5V Halogen Head with Plastic Handle | Portable Surgical Instrument with 3x Magnification Reusable Nylon Specula and Hard Case

Otoscope - 2.5V Halogen Head with Plastic Handle | Portable Surgical Instrument with 3x Magnification Reusable Nylon Specula and Hard Case

Price: 1000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

InstrumentBasic Surgical Instruments

MaterialSteel

ConditionNew

PortableYes

FoldableNo

UsageHospital Use

More details...

Dhanwantari Medical Systems

Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1998
Hospital Surgical Pendant - Premium Grade Material Lightweight Design | Dimensional Accuracy Versatile Applications in Surgical Environments

Hospital Surgical Pendant - Premium Grade Material Lightweight Design | Dimensional Accuracy Versatile Applications in Surgical Environments

ColorBlue

DimensionsCustomize

FeaturesEasy Installation Durable Design Lightweight Precise Dimension Sterile Multi-functional Space Saving

Load CapacityHigh

MaterialSteel ABS Plastic

SocketsMultiple

More details...

Axahantre

Ghaziabad

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2011