G-Korea Sourcing Fair 2021 is LIVE!

09:00 AM to 17:00 PM (IST), 21-23 April, 2021
Please Visit
×
Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Sample Policy
Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
Payment Terms
Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash on Delivery (CO
View more details
Mr. Amit Shah
Vadodara, Gujarat ...More Mari Mata Lane, Rajmahal Road, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390001, India

Open Map

Product Details
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Sample AvailableYes
Offered ByMegha Electronics
Product Added OnJan 12, 2019
Last Updated OnJan 19, 2019
Product Description

Being a customer oriented organization, we are deeply engaged in distributing and supplying a wide array of Fiber Optic Patch Cords in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

Product Details:
Fiber Optic Patch cord Type Single Mode
Fiber Core Duplex
Fiber Diameter 0.2 mm
Current 12A
Tensile Strength 150kfg
Material Type LSZH

Features:
UPC connectors
SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 connectors
2mm/3mm tight buffer or easy strip
Low smoke zero halogen(LSZH) buffer
Low insertion loss and back reflection
High consistent quality and short lead time
Single mode fiber conforms to ITU-G652D, TIA/EIA 492AAAA

Company Details

Registered in 2009 , Megha Electronics has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Telecommunication Cables in India. The supplier company is located in Vadodara, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Megha Electronics is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Fiber Patch Cords, AMP UTP Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Patch Cords etc. Buy Telecommunication Cables in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Distributor, Supplier
More Products from this Seller View All
Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Patch Cords

View Latest price

AMP UTP Patch Cords
AMP UTP Patch Cords

View Latest price

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber Patch Cord

View Latest price

Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Megha Electronics To: