voice searchcamera search
Zig Zag Paver Block Mould

Zig Zag Paver Block Mould

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

10

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Life Span2-3 years (under regular use)
CavityMultiple (Zig Zag shape)
Mold BasePlastic
Molding MaterialPVC, Rubber or Plastic
Shaping ModeOther, Plastic Injection Mould
MaterialOther, High Density Polyethylene (HDPE) or PVC
Tolerance0.5 mm
Mould Weight1.5 - 2.2 kg (approx)
Mould Life50,000 - 80,000 cycles
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Average Load Time30-60 seconds per cycle
Supply Ability1000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India

Company Details

Ram Hydraulic is a trusted Manufacturer Supplier and Trader offering dependable machinery and equipment for construction and material handling requirements. The company focuses on providing practical solutions that support efficient production and smooth material movement across various industrial and construction applications. With an expanding product range and customer focused approach, Ram Hydraulic serves the requirements of contractors manufacturers builders and other business users.The company offers Fly Ash Brick Making Machine designed to support the production of durable bricks with consistent output and efficient operation. Its Industrial Mixer is suitable for mixing materials thoroughly and maintaining uniformity during different construction and manufacturing processes.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler, Retailer

Employee Count

7

Establishment

2020

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24ALIPD0240Q1Z8

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24ALIPD0240Q1Z8

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Morbi, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr Bharatbhai

Members since

1 Years

Address

Krishna Complex, Shop No 5, Moon Nagar Main Road, Morbi, Morbi, Gujarat, 363641, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

Minimum Order Quantity

10 Piece/Pieces

200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Life Span

2-3 years (under regular use)

3-5 years

Cavity

Multiple (Zig Zag shape)

Single/Multi Cavity (Varies by requirement)

Mold Base

Plastic

Plastic

Molding Material

PVC, Rubber or Plastic

Plastic

Shaping Mode

Other, Plastic Injection Mould

Injection Mould

Material

Other, High Density Polyethylene (HDPE) or PVC

Plastic

Tolerance

0.5 mm

A+-0.1 mm

Mould Weight

1.5 - 2.2 kg (approx)

Approx. 2-3 kg

Mould Life

50,000 - 80,000 cycles

Approx. 50,000 cycles

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Advance (CA)

Average Load Time

30-60 seconds per cycle

5-7 minutes

Supply Ability

1000 Per Month

5000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

10 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Sold By

People Also Viewed