voice searchcamera search
Silver Galvanised Cooler Jaal Wire - 1.60 Mm 16 Swg, Silver, Durable Galvanised Industrial Wire

Silver Galvanised Cooler Jaal Wire - 1.60 Mm 16 Swg, Silver, Durable Galvanised Industrial Wire

Price: 94.40 INR

(80.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

94.40 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

1.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

500

In Stock

In Stock

-500+

Product Specifications

ColorSilver
Product TypeSilver Galvanised Cooler Jaal Wire
MaterialGalvanised
FunctionIndustrial
UsageConstruction Work
Size1.60 MM -16 SWG
FeaturesDurable
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA)
Supply Ability5000 Per Week
Delivery Time1 Week
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Packaging DetailsRoll
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Stock Quantity2500
Weight1.00 Kilogram
Mop500
ReturnableNo
Pkg Box Breadth80.00 cm
ColorSilver
Price Typefixed
Product Unit500 Kilograms/Kilograms
Price80.00 INR (Approx.)
Pkg Box Height20.00 cm
MRP94.40 INR
Pkg Box Length80.00 cm
Packsize1
Brand NameAR INDUSTRIES
GSTIN18%
Moq500
CurrencyINR
Shipping Typeactual
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Minimum Ordered Packs500
Minimum Order Quantity500

Product Overview

Key Features


Usage/ApplicationCooler
Wire MaterialGalvanised
ColorSilver
Country of OriginMade in India
Thickness1.60 MM -16 SWG


Company Details

With an aim to cater to the growing requirements of products such as Double Wall Electrical Corrugated Pipe, Conveyor Belt and Machine, Thermal Paper Roll, A4 Paper, Hair Butterfly Clutch Claw Clips, Brass Sink Mixer, etc., our company, AR Industries was founded. Known for our quality products, today we are one of the leading manufacturers, suppliers, and wholesalers of these products. Manufactured with precision, these products find their use in various domestic and international markets. Our products are known in the market for their high-quality, accurate dimensions, and affordable prices. We offer a whole gamut of these products to our customers. All of our products and raw materials are tested for their quality to ensure that we manufacture only the best. Furthermore, keeping in mind the growing requirements of these products, we manufacture them in bulk without compromisin

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2021

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

09KISPS9128D1ZD

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Cash

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 09KISPS9128D1ZD

3 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Manager

Mr Arunesh Singh

Members since

1 Years

Address

Plot No. A-37, Ground Floor, Near Jal Ghar, Sector- 5, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed