voice searchcamera search
Room Service Directory 2 Ring - Color: Mustard

Room Service Directory 2 Ring - Color: Mustard

Price: 498.75 INR / Piece

(475.00 INR + 5% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

498.75 INR / Piece

Weight :

500.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

50

Minimum Pack Size :

100

In Stock

In Stock

-100+

Product Specifications

StyleBoth side Pocket
ColorMustard
UsageHotel , Restaurants, cafes, bars
Size12.50
Warranty6 Months
Delivery Time10 Days
Pkg Box Breadth12.50 inches
MRP498.75 INR
Price Typefixed
GSTIN5%
Product Unit50 Piece/Pieces
CurrencyINR
Pkg Box Height21.00 inches
Price475.00 INR (Approx.)
Moq50
Pkg Box Length9.50 inches
ColorMustard
Shipping Typeactual
Weight500.00 Gram
Mop100
Packsize50
ReturnableNo
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Brand NameAMAFHH
Stock Quantity250
Minimum Order Quantity50
Minimum Ordered Packs100

Company Details

Having been formed by a passion for quality and craftsmanship, Amafhh Corporation is a reputed Manufacturer, Supplier, and Exporter of a high-quality range of wooden and leatherette items. We believe in developing solutions that are both functional and fashionable, catering to varied needs of hospitality, corporate, and lifestyle markets. Some of our products are MDF Square Trays, Wooden Minibar Trays, Amafhh Multipurpose Wooden TCM Trays, Vegan Leather Beverage Folders, Leatherette Menu Folders, and many more value-added products. Beauty meets FunctionAt Amafhh Corporation, we are committed to the concept that every item can be both beautiful and functional. Our trays, fol

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2014

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AGAPJ1609G1ZT

Payment Mode

Wallet & UPI, Cheque/DD, Cash, Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AGAPJ1609G1ZT

5 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Director

Mr Taher Jabalpurwala

Members since

2 Years

Address

502, 5th Floor, 93 Loha Bhavan, P.D Mello Road, Victoria Docks. Masjid (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400009, India

Leather Cases in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

Style

Both side Pocket

Foldable

Color

Mustard

Black

Usage

Hotel , Restaurants, cafes, bars

Storing Passport

Size

12.50

As per demand

Delivery Time

10 Days

3-4 Week

Payment Terms

Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Others

Cash in Advance (CID)