voice searchcamera search
Refined Sodium Bicarbonate - Cas No: 144-55-8

Refined Sodium Bicarbonate - Cas No: 144-55-8

Price: 46.02 INR / Kilograms

(39.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

50.00 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

10.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

10

Minimum Pack Size :

50

In Stock

In Stock

-50+

Product Specifications

CAS No144-55-8
Physical FormPowder
Product TypeRefined Sodium Bicarbonate
Purity99%
StorageRoom Temperature
GradeAnalytical Grade
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA)
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Pkg Box Length5.00 cm
Mop50
Stock Quantity1000
Packsize10
Brand NameRajvi Chemical Corporation LLP
CurrencyINR
Weight10.00 Kilogram
Price39.00 INR (Approx.)
Moq50
Price Typefixed
ReturnableNo
MRP50.00 INR
Pkg Box Breadth5.00 cm
GSTIN18%
Product Unit50 Kilograms/Kilograms
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Pkg Box Height5.00 cm
Shipping Typefree
Minimum Ordered Packs50
Minimum Order Quantity50

Company Details

M/s Rajvi Chemical Corporation LLP, Established in 1985 at Mumbai in Maharashtra, is a leading Supplier,Trading Company,Wholesaler of Chemical Supplies in India. M/s Rajvi Chemical Corporation LLP is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Refined Sodium Bicarbonate, M/s Rajvi Chemical Corporation LLP has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Dense Soda Ash, Imported Sodium Bi carbonate, Imported Sodium Bicarbonate, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, M/s Rajvi Chemical Corporation LLP has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Chemical Supplies in bulk from M/s Rajvi Chemical Corporation LLP at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler

Employee Count

25

Establishment

1985

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

27AASFR5347M1ZC

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AASFR5347M1ZC

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Super seller

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Director

Mr. Nilay

Members since

4 Years

Address

Plot No. - 338, 1st Floor, Room No.13, Narsi Natha Street, Masjid Bunder (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400009, India

sodium bicarbonate in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

3

4

4

Minimum Order Quantity

50 Kilograms/Kilograms

200 , Kilograms/Kilograms

CAS No

144-55-8

144-55-8

Physical Form

Powder

Powder

Product Type

Refined Sodium Bicarbonate

Inorganic Salt

Purity

99%

99% min

Storage

Room Temperature

Other, Store in a cool, dry, well-ventilated area away from moisture

Grade

Analytical Grade

Industrial, Food, Pharmaceutical

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA)

Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Supply Ability

5000 Per Month

10000 Per Day

10000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

1 Days

7 Days

People Also Viewed