voice searchcamera search
Polyimide Tapes - Color: Amber

Polyimide Tapes - Color: Amber

Price: 177.00 INR / Roll

(150.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

198.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

50.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

144

Minimum Pack Size :

100

In Stock

In Stock

-100+

Product Specifications

Thickness0.050 Millimeter (mm)
Load Capacity100 Kilograms (kg)
Peeling Strength0.65 Megapascals (MPa )
Print TypeOther
Length33 Meter (m)
Adhesive SideSingle Side
Usage & ApplicationsHigh temperature masking
Size24 mm X 33 mtr
ColorAmber
Shelf Life1 Years
Eco FriendlyNO
Water ResistantYES
Elongation40 %
Tape TypeAdhesive Tapes
MaterialPolyimide
Adhesive Typeother
Tape Length33 Meter (m)
Tape Thickness0.050 Millimeter (mm)
Useother
Tape Width24 Millimeter (mm)
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Delivery Time10 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Moq100
Pkg Box Height3300.00 cm
Product Unit100 Piece/Pieces
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
Price150.00 INR (Approx.)
MRP198.00 INR
Stock Quantity500
Brand NameKlebstoff Adhesive Tapes Pvt. Ltd.
Min Quantity100
Mop100
Max Quantity3
ColorAmber
ReturnableNo
Price Typeslab_based
Pkg Box Length33.00 cm
Pkg Box Breadth24.00 cm
Weight50.00 Gram
GSTIN18%
Packsize144
CurrencyINR
Shipping Typeactual
Minimum Order Quantity100
Minimum Ordered Packs100

Company Details

Klebstoff Adhesive Tapes Pvt. Ltd. (KATPL) takes pride in introducing itself as one of the leading suppliers of Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes and Die-Cuts for Various Industrial & Retail Applications. Years ago in 2019, we commenced our operations and since then have been registering high growth and success in the market. As a manufacturer and trader, we are leading the domain by supplying high quality Adhesive Promoter, Double Sided Tissue Tape, Acetate Cloth Tape, Copper Foil Tape, Masking Tape, Glass Cloth Tape, Duct Tape, Double Sided Polyester Tape, and many other products. We very well understand the requirements and expectations of customers and there after we develop & supply products in a wide variety.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2019

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AAHCK4167G1ZD

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AAHCK4167G1ZD

Pune, Maharashtra

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Director

Mr. Rahul Moharil

Address

Gat No. 903, Wagholi-Awhalwadi Road, Domkhel Wasti, Raisoni College Road, Awhalwadi, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, 412207, India

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

4

Minimum Order Quantity

100 Piece/Pieces

100 Piece/Pieces

Thickness

0.050 Millimeter (mm)

0.06 mm

0.070 Millimeter (mm)

Peeling Strength

0.65 Megapascals (MPa )

a%0Y=6 N/25mm

Length

33 Meter (m)

33 m

Adhesive Side

Single Side

Single Side

Color

Amber

Amber

Shelf Life

1 Years

12 Months

5 Years

Elongation

40 %

40%

400%

Tape Type

Adhesive Tapes

Single Sided

Electrical Maintenance

Material

Polyimide

Polyimide

Polyimide

Adhesive Type

other

other, Silicone Adhesive

Rubber

Tape Length

33 Meter (m)

33 m

Tape Thickness

0.050 Millimeter (mm)

0.06 mm

Use

other

other, High Temperature Masking, Electrical Insulation

other

Tape Width

24 Millimeter (mm)

12 mm

Supply Ability

5000 Per Month

1000 Per Week

Delivery Time

10 Days

2-3 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

People Also Viewed