voice searchcamera search
Metty Bag Fabric - Application: Apparel

Metty Bag Fabric - Application: Apparel

Price: 105.00 INR / Meter

(100.00 INR + 5% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

105.00 INR / Meter

Weight :

400.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

30

Minimum Pack Size :

300

In Stock

In Stock

-300+

Product Specifications

ApplicationApparel, Hosiery, Fashion Industry
Fabric MaterialCotton
ColorMultiple Colors Available
Pattern TypeSolid
Width34 inches (86 cm) to 44 inches (112 cm)
Stretch Type2-way stretch
Water ProofNo
Weave StyleOther, Mett Fabric Knit (Double Jersey)
Material100% Cotton
TextureOther, Soft and Rich
StyleOther Style, Solid
Yarn Count30s, 40s, 60s
WeightMedium weight
LengthAs per requirement
StrengthExcellent tensile strength
UseGarments, Sportswear, Sweatshirts, Uniforms
AttributesOther
Fabric TypeKnitted
PatternPlain
SizeCustom sizes
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Shipping Typeactual
GSTIN5%
MRP105.00 INR
Pkg Box Length48.00 inches
Pkg Box Height48.00 inches
Product Unit300 Meter
ColorMultiple Colors Available
Brand NameNapasar polymer Pvt ltd
Price100.00 INR (Approx.)
Moq300
Mop300
Pkg Box Breadth48.00 inches
CurrencyINR
Weight400.00 Gram
Price Typefixed
Stock Quantity1500
ReturnableNo
Unit TypeMeter
Packsize30
Minimum Order Quantity300
Minimum Ordered Packs300

Company Details

Established in 2003 in Kolkata, West Bengal, Napasar Polymer Pvt. Ltd. has grown into a trusted Manufacturer, Trader, Exporter, and Supplier of high-quality polymer and healthcare-related products. Under the visionary guidance of our respected owner, Mr. Babulal Mundhra, the company has expanded its presence across domestic as well as international markets. With years of industry experience, we have built a strong reputation for delivering reliable and durable products that meet the diverse needs of our customers.Our product range includes Air Pillows, Hospital Sheets, Baby Mats, Pure Rubber Sheets, PSP Water Beds, Bed Sheets, Raincoats, Shishu Super Hospital Sheets, Hospital Mackintosh Sheets, Air Cushions, Hot Water Bottles, and Textile Fabrics. These products are widely appreciated for their smoot

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2003

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

19AABCN7752N1ZT

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Cash

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 19AABCN7752N1ZT

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Kolkata, West Bengal

Director

Mr. Babulal Mundhara

Members since

1 Years

Address

No. 12, Noormal Lohia Lane, 3rd Floor, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700007, India

matty fabric in Kolkata

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Minimum Order Quantity

300 Meter

200 Meter/Meters

Color

Multiple Colors Available

More than 50 shade options available

Width

34 inches (86 cm) to 44 inches (112 cm)

1473.2 Millimeter (mm)

Material

100% Cotton

Poly-Viscose & 100% Poly

Texture

Other, Soft and Rich

Dyed

Style

Other Style, Solid

Plain

Yarn Count

30s, 40s, 60s

2/18, 2/15

Weight

Medium weight

340-410 Grams (g)

Strength

Excellent tensile strength

Good For Regular Use

Use

Garments, Sportswear, Sweatshirts, Uniforms

Uniform Clothing

Attributes

Other

Washable, Quick Dry, Colourfastness, Tear-Resistant

Pattern

Plain

Plain

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)

Supply Ability

5000 Per Month

500000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

15 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Sample Available

Yes

Yes

Sample Policy

If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

People Also Viewed