voice searchcamera search
Kitchen Garden Kit - Cultivation Type: Common

Kitchen Garden Kit - Cultivation Type: Common

Price: 599.00 INR / Pack

(599.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

460.00 INR / Pack

Weight :

4.35 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

12

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

Product TypeKitchen garden kit
TypeVegetables Seeds
Cultivation TypeCommon
Purity99%
Shelf Life9 Months
FOB PortAnkleshwer
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Delivery Time10 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicyIf order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop1
CurrencyINR
Unit TypePack/Packs
Packsize12
Moq1
Product Unit1 Pack/Packs
Stock Quantity1000
ReturnableNo
Pkg Box Height12.00 cm
MRP460.00 INR
Weight4.35 Gram
Price Typefixed
Brand NameFarmson biotech private limited
Pkg Box Breadth6.00 cm
Shipping Rate15.00
Price599.00 INR (Approx.)
Shipping Typeorder_percent
Pkg Box Length19.00 cm
Minimum Ordered Packs1
Minimum Order Quantity1
GSTIN0%

Product Overview

Key Features

-AVANTIKA SPINACH SEED
-VINDHYA F1 HYBRID RIDGE GOURD SEEDS
-SAMRUDDH F1 HYBRID OKRA SEEDS
-KAVYA F1 HYBRID CHILLI SEEDS
-PRABHAS F1 HYBRID SPONGE GOURD SEEDS
-KESHARI CUCUMBER SEEDS
-TAPI F1 HYBRID SNACK GOURD SEEDS
-SUVARN CLUSTERBEAN SEEDS
-VAMAN (6365) F1 HYBRID BITTER GOURD SEEDS
-KIRTI COWPEA SEEDS
-VAMGOLD PLUS F1 HYBRID BOTTLE GOURD SEEDS
-GRIVA PEAS SEEDS

Company Details

FARMSON BIOTECH PVT LTD is an established in the year 2015, is an agricultural company that specializes in dealing with Vegetable Seed Production, Seeds Export. Also, we are the expert advisories of Permaculture. Every season farmer decides about their farming method, which seeds to plant, the market for their crop, production, etc. These are like the life span of farming and a wide reach area to cover, and so we took keen interest to their needs and with that phenomenon we started production of true hybrid seeds. Our seeds are capable of higher yield, Biotic-Abiotic stress, stand ability, and reliability of long-distance transportation as an established and pioneer agribusiness firm FARMSON BIOTECH PVT LTD has exported seeds in the USA, UK, Middle East, South Africa, Turkey, Iran, Portugal, Spain, Mauritius, Caribbean country, Bangladesh, and many more countries. We are having our quality checking lab where Germination, Moisture, Vigour, Physical purity analysis is done. Ensuring that every seed provides good fertility & multiplies the income of farmers. We are dealing in Customization of plant breeding and seeds production as per customer requirement. We outlined the production of seeds & customization as the need of a buyer.

Vision

To be an Agri magnet that will transform agriculture into a tremendous market.

Mission

Provide quality seeds and services

We shall provide solutions and knowledge for farming

Deliberately produce and market for crops in floriculture, horticulture, farming, and agriculture

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier, Producer

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24AAECF9614Q1Z4

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AAECF9614Q1Z4

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Ankleshwar, Gujarat

Proprietor

Mr Gopal Dhankecha

Members since

3 Years

Address

Plot No. 97, Yogi Estate-1, GIDC, Bharuch, Ankleshwar, Gujarat, 393002, India

agriculture seeds in Ankleshwar

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

Response Rate

87.28

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Pack/Packs

50 Kilograms/Kilograms

10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Product Type

Kitchen garden kit

Fresh And Sweet Organic Fennel Cooking Seed

Type

Vegetables Seeds

Spices Seeds

Cultivation Type

Common

Organic

Purity

99%

100%

Shelf Life

9 Months

12 To 18 Months

Payment Terms

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cheque, Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)

Sample Available

No

Yes

Sample Policy

If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Gujarat

People Also Viewed