voice searchcamera search
Kae Pb Petrol Leaf Blower

Kae Pb Petrol Leaf Blower

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

1 Piece

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Weight4.5 kg
Usage & ApplicationsUsed for blowing leaves, grass, debris in gardens, parks, and roadside cleaning
Drive TypeHandheld
Displacement(Cc)25.4 cc
Tank Capacity0.5 L
Dimension (L*W*H)350 x 250 x 220 mm (approximate)
Power1.0 HP
Machine TypePortable Blower
AutomationManual
Product TypeOther, Petrol Leaf Blower
MaterialOther, Plastic and Metal
Cleaning Tool TypeOther, Leaf Blower
FinishOther, Powder Coated
SizeStandard
Forward SpeedVariable Speed
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability10 Per Month
Delivery Time5-7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India

Company Details

Govekar Ventures Private Limited is a renowned name in the agricultural and landscaping equipment. The Company, being a stable Trader, Supplier and Service Provider, believes in offering high performance machinery to help farmers, contractors and land owners work with ease to gain higher productivity. Govekar Ventures Private Limited offers reliable equipment with a good knowledge of the changing farming techniques that include Power Weeders, Earth Augers, Mini weeders, Chain saw, power reapers and other machines that are indispensable in making the hard work a bit easier.The company specializes in the supply of equipment that is durable, efficient and easy to operate. All their products are highly chosen to suit the practical aspect of the modern farming and land maintenance to provide the customers with the equ

Business Type

Service Provider, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

6

Establishment

2011

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AALCG4841R1ZT

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AALCG4841R1ZT

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Pune, Maharashtra

Director

Mr. Ramkrishna Govekar

Members since

1 Years

Address

Shop No 5, Sangale Complex, Nr Bank of Maharashtra, Pune, Maharashtra, 412115, India

electric leaf blower in Pune

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

5

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Unit/Units

Weight

4.5 kg

3.3 kg

Usage & Applications

Used for blowing leaves, grass, debris in gardens, parks, and roadside cleaning

Blowing leaves cleaning debris

Drive Type

Handheld

null

Displacement(Cc)

25.4 cc

null

Tank Capacity

0.5 L

null

Dimension (L*W*H)

350 x 250 x 220 mm (approximate)

90 x 15 x 18 cm

Power

1.0 HP

Electric

Machine Type

Portable Blower

null

Automation

Manual

Manual

Material

Other, Plastic and Metal

Plastic

Metal

Cleaning Tool Type

Other, Leaf Blower

Other

Finish

Other, Powder Coated

Other, Plastic housing

Plastic Coated

Size

Standard

null

Forward Speed

Variable Speed

null

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Paypal, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Main Domestic Market

All India

Odisha

People Also Viewed