voice searchcamera search
Heavy Duty Low Bed Trailers

Heavy Duty Low Bed Trailers

Get Latest Price

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Length12.2 meters
Width2.6 meters
Height1.0 meters
Capacity40 ton
Tyres12 nos.
MaterialSteel
AxlesMultiple
FeaturesHeavy Duty, Bulk Cargo, Long Equipment, Customizable, High Capacity, Reliable Transport, Efficient Loading
Product TypeTrailer
Payment TermsCash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)
Delivery Time5 Days
Packaging Detailsas per customer demands
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Main Domestic MarketAll India

Product Overview

Key Features

We are exporting, manufacturing and supplying of Heavy Duty Low Bed Trailers in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
Heavy Duty Low Bed Trailers for loading longer equipment and bulk cargo bed length is conforming to customer requirement.
Specifications:
Length :12.2 meters
Width : 2.6 meters
Height :1.0 meters
Capacity : 40 ton
Tyre : 12 nos.

Company Details

SHRI DURGA EQUIPMENTS, Established in 1983 at Ahmedabad in Gujarat, is a leading Exporter,Manufacturer,Supplier of Trailers & Trolleys in India. SHRI DURGA EQUIPMENTS is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With extensive experience in supplying and trading Heavy Duty Low Bed Trailers, SHRI DURGA EQUIPMENTS has made a reputed name for itself in the market with high-quality Car Carrier, Heavy Duty Car Trailer, Heavy Duty Low Bed Trailers, etc.
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, SHRI DURGA EQUIPMENTS has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Trailers & Trolleys in bulk from SHRI DURGA EQUIPMENTS at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

10

Establishment

1983

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

CEO

Mr. Shailesh Sharma

Address

Plot No:2603, Phase-IV, Vatva G.I.D.C., Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India

low bed trailer in Ahmedabad

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Product Type

Trailer

High Strength Low Bed Trailer, Other

Trailer

Payment Terms

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cheque, Delivery Point (DP), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)

Delivery Time

5 Days

5-10 Days

10 Days

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

West Bengal

People Also Viewed