
Hand Push Wheel Brush Cutter
Price: 7500.00 INR / Piece
(7500.00 INR + 0% GST)
Get Latest Price
1 Pack Contains :
1
Minimum Pack Size :
1
In Stock
Product Specifications
| Product Type | Brush Cutter |
| Engine Type | 4-Stroke |
| Power | 1.95 HP |
| Displacement | 51.7 CC |
| Fuel Capacity | 1L |
| Wheel Diameter | 31.5 cm |
| Overall Length | 1483 mm |
| Idle Speed | 6500 RPM |
| Usage | Cutting grass and weeds along roadsides, and in fields. |
| Weight | Range 20-30kg |
| Brand | Stihl |
| Origin | India |
| Certification | ISO 9001:2015 |
| Features | Efficient cutting, Easy operation, Maneuverable design, Durable build, Reliable engine, Reduced effort |
| Brand Name | M/S TRADING AGENCY |
| Price Type | fixed |
| Stock Quantity | 5 |
| Moq | 1 |
| Unit Type | Piece/Pieces |
| Returnable | No |
| Currency | INR |
| Product Unit | 1 Piece/Pieces |
| Price | 7500.00 INR (Approx.) |
| Mop | 1 |
| Packsize | 1 |
| Minimum Order Quantity | 1 |
| Minimum Ordered Packs | 1 |
| GSTIN | 0% |
Product Overview
Key Features
Overall Length1483 mm
BrandStihl
Engine Displacement51.7 CC
Power1.95 HP
Fuel Capacity1L fuel capacity
Wheel Diameter31.5 cm
Idle Speed6,500 RPM
Country of OriginMade in India
Hand Push Wheel Brush Cutter
Company Details
Business Type
Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
10
Establishment
2015
Working Days
Monday To Sunday
GST NO
17BRJPM0093E1ZU
Certification
ISO 9001:2015
Related Products
Explore Related Categories
More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
GST - 17BRJPM0093E1ZU
Shillong, Meghalaya
Proprietor
Ms. Beena Modak
Address
Zara s Arcade, Keating Road, Police Bazar, Shillong, Meghalaya, 793001, India
Report incorrect details





























