voice searchcamera search
General Vacuum Gauge - Accuracy: 0.1  %

General Vacuum Gauge - Accuracy: 0.1 %

Price: 2301.00 INR / Number

(1950.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

2301.00 INR / Number

Weight :

300.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

20

In Stock

In Stock

-20+

Product Specifications

Seal Material-
ColorSilver
Bourdon Tubeyes
GradeA
Outer Size6
Displayanalog
Thread1/2 "
Sensor Type-
UsageVaccum measurement
MaterialStainless Steel
Dial MaterialGlass
Size6
Pointer MaterialPlastic
Height6 Inch (in)
Processing TypeStandard
Diameter150 Centimeter (cm)
Product Type-
Weight300 Grams (g)
Glass Size6
Mount TypeSurface
Scale Range0 - -760
Length7 Inch (in)
Width4 Inch (in)
Accuracy0.1 %
FinishingPolished
Accessoriesno
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability1000 Per Month
Delivery Time7 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Packaging Detailsbox packing
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Certificationsyes
Stock Quantity100
Pkg Box Length6.00 inches
Price Typefixed
GSTIN18%
ColorSilver
Pkg Box Height6.00 inches
Pkg Box Breadth4.00 inches
Mop20
ReturnableNo
Brand NameGeneral
Unit TypeNumber
Shipping Typeactual
CurrencyINR
Weight300.00 Gram
Packsize1
MRP2301.00 INR
Price1950.00 INR (Approx.)
Minimum Ordered Packs20

Company Details

Media Instruments represents a focused and progressive enterprise built on reliability, precision, and commitment to industrial excellence. Operating as a Dealer, Distributor, Trader, Supplier, the company serves diverse industrial requirements by delivering dependable spring solutions that support smooth operations across demanding environments. Every engagement reflects a clear intent to provide value through consistency, adaptability, and performance-driven outcomes. The organization believes that strong industrial systems begin with components that are engineered to endure. Emphasis is placed on offering solutions that integrate seamlessly into existing applications while maintaining operational stability and long-term dependability.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company, Dealer

Employee Count

7

Establishment

2023

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27KSQPS1563C1Z8

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27KSQPS1563C1Z8

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Pune, Maharashtra

Proprietor

Mr. Media Instruments

Members since

1 Years

Address

Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, 411001, India

vacuum gauges in Pune

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Minimum Order Quantity

100 Number

100 Piece/Pieces

Color

Silver

As Per Requirement

Black

Grade

A

Industrial

Display

analog

Analog

Usage

Vaccum measurement

Industrial

Material

Stainless Steel

Stainless Steel

Dial Material

Glass

Plastic

Size

6

12.7 mm

Comes in various sizes

Processing Type

Standard

Standard

Product Type

-

Vacuum Gauge

Finishing

Polished

Polished

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque

Supply Ability

1000 Per Month

5000 Per Month

Delivery Time

7 Days

10 Days

5 Days

Packaging Details

box packing

Standard

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

Sold By