voice searchcamera search
Ouxi Gt2000 Electric Bike - Accuracy: 0.25 Mm

Ouxi Gt2000 Electric Bike - Accuracy: 0.25 Mm

Price: 4999.00 INR / Piece

(4999.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

4999.00 INR / Piece

Weight :

1.00 Tonne

1 Pack Contains :

4

Minimum Pack Size :

4

In Stock

In Stock

-4+

Product Specifications

ColorSilver
Product TypeG.I Modular Metal Conceal Box
MaterialStainless Steel
Protection Levelother, IP20
Surface TreatmentOther
External SizeStandard Modular Size
Thickness1.2 mm
Paint FinishingPowder Coated
Accuracy0.25 mm
Dimension (L*W*H)100 mm x 100 mm x 60 mm
WeightApprox. 300 g
WarrantyYes
Payment TermsLetter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)
Supply Ability100 Per Week
Delivery Time6 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicySample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Mop4
Pkg Box Length1.00 inches
Weight1.00 Tonne
Stock Quantity1000
Pkg Box Breadth1.00 inches
MRP4999.00 INR
ReturnableNo
CurrencyINR
Price Typefixed
Packsize4
Brand NameOUXI GT2000 Electric Bike
Pkg Box Height1.00 inches
Shipping Typefree
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
ColorSilver
Price4999.00 INR (Approx.)
Minimum Ordered Packs4
GSTIN0%

Company Details

Know Us BetterPopular for durability, rust resistance and good withstanding ability to harsh weather condition, the range of electrical boxes or enclosures is offered by us, Shreeji Enterprises. Incorporated in the year 1995, we are one of the illustrious manufacturers, exporters, suppliers, wholesalers/distributors and traders of these products. Our product assortment can be categorized as MCB Distribution Boxes, MCB Boxes, Metal Boxes and Junction Boxes. These products are widely used in residences, industries and commercial establishments. To ascertain the best quality of these products, we use qualitative SS sheets, MS sheets and GI sheets in their manufacture. Also, a set of quality standards is fol

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2005

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AGKPK1681K1Z1

Certification

ISO 9001:2015, MSME

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AGKPK1681K1Z1

4 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Super sellerPremium Seller

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Proprietor

Mr. Paresh

Members since

16 Years

Address

B-8, Karim Shaikh Compound, Opp. Waghdevi Nagar, Near Vaishali Nagar Last Bus Stop, Dahisar (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India

concealed modular boxes in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed