voice searchcamera search
Eco Friendly Seed Balls - Purity: 95%

Eco Friendly Seed Balls - Purity: 95%

Price: 37.80 INR / Unit

(36.00 INR + 5% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

37.80 INR / Number

Weight :

50.00 Gram

1 Pack Contains :

3

Minimum Pack Size :

100

In Stock

In Stock

-100+

Product Specifications

Product TypeSeed ball
TypeVegetables Seeds
VarietyOther
Purity95%
Shelf Life6-8 Months
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability50000 Per Week
Delivery Time2 Days
Sample AvailableNo
Sample PolicySample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Packaging DetailsOrganza, Jute and Paper pouch
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Pkg Box Breadth4.00 inches
Pkg Box Height4.00 inches
GSTIN5%
CurrencyINR
MRP37.80 INR
ReturnableNo
Packsize3
Moq100
Max Quantity1000
Price36.00 INR (Approx.)
Mop100
Product Unit100 Number
Brand NameI-tree
Pkg Box Length6.00 inches
Weight50.00 Gram
Min Quantity100
Unit TypeNumber
Stock Quantity500
Shipping Typeactual
Price Typeslab_based
Minimum Order Quantity100
Minimum Ordered Packs100

Company Details

I-Tree is a reputed manufacturer, service provider, and supplier of eco-friendly products including Test Tube Planter, Indoor Planter, Grow Kit, Plantable Seed Bombs, Garden Pot and other eco-friendly items. We focus on promoting a greener planet by offering innovative solutions that encourage nature conservation and sustainable living. The company believes that even small actions like planting a tree or nurturing a plant can create a lasting impact on the environment.Our MissionAt I-Tree, the mission revolves around making eco-conscious living simple and accessible. The company is dedicated to developing environmentally friendly products that bring people closer to nature. Every initiative, from designing seed-balls to creati

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2019

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

29BYMPK7758J1ZH

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Wallet & UPI

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 29BYMPK7758J1ZH

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Proprietor

Mr. Kiran Kumar

Members since

2 Years

Address

No 544, Hind Position Of Ground Floor, 3rd Cross, 2nd Block BSK, 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560050, India

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed