voice searchcamera search
Aliphatic Polyester Polyurethane Dispersion - Density 1.1 G/cmâ³, Melting Point 175-200â°c, Ph Level 5.5-7.5, 50% Purity, Liquid Form - Technical Grade For Industrial Applications

Aliphatic Polyester Polyurethane Dispersion - Density 1.1 G/cmâ³, Melting Point 175-200â°c, Ph Level 5.5-7.5, 50% Purity, Liquid Form - Technical Grade For Industrial Applications

Price: 300.00 INR / Kilograms

(300 INR + GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

50

In Stock

In Stock

-50+

Product Specifications

Ph Level5.5 - 7.5
Melting Point175-200
Product TypeAliphatic Polyester Polyurethane Dispersion
ApplicationIndustrial
Density1.1 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)
StorageRoom Temperature
Physical FormLiquid
Purity50%
GradeTechnical Grade
Stock Quantity5
Price Typefixed
CurrencyINR
Mop50
Price300.00 INR (Approx.)
Brand NameCOSMOS PLASTICS & CHEMICALS
Product Unit50 Kilograms/Kilograms
Packsize1
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
ReturnableNo
Moq50
Minimum Ordered Packs50
Minimum Order Quantity50

Company Details

COSMOS PLASTICS & CHEMICALS (CPC) is a leading raw material importer of a chemical product. We are the link between chemical industry and commercial end users with over 50 years of experience and some of the most prestigious companies in its client list. Our products are distributed under the brand name of our principle products and it is well recognized with quality in the market for over decades. CPC is one of the reliable company for supply chain of chemicals for the Indian chemicals industry.

Business Type

Importer, Distributor, Supplier, Wholesaler

Employee Count

5

Establishment

1994

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

27AAAFC0649P1Z8

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AAAFC0649P1Z8

4 RatingRating

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Partner

Harsh Harsh

Members since

9 Years

Address

504, Auto Commerce House, 5th Floor, Kennedy Bridge, Nana Chowk, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400007, India

polyurethane dispersions in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed