voice searchcamera search
6hp Hitachi Vrf System

6hp Hitachi Vrf System

Get Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity :

1 Piece

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Heating Capacity18.5 kW
RefrigerantR410A
MountingOther, Floor Mounted
Power Supply3Ph / 4W / 50Hz
ConditionNew
Type Of CompressorOther, Twin Rotary
Indoor Fan Input0.045 kW
Place of OriginJapan
Power ModeOther, Three Phase
Dimension (L*W*H)970mm x 765mm x 1610mm
Filtration GradeHigh
Running Current8.2 A
Temperature ControlMicroprocessor Based
Outdoor Fan Input0.41 kW
Power Consumption5.45 kW
Air Flow Capacity5100 m3/h
Cooling Capacity16.8 kW
CompressorOther, Hermetically Sealed Scroll
Sensible controlYes
TypeVRF System
Cooling/HeatingOther, Cooling / Heating
Capacity6 HP
Power SourceOther, Electric
Voltage380-415V
ColorWhite
Weight (kg)195 kg
Working Temperature-5C to 52C
Fan SpeedMulti-Step
Noise Level56 dB(A)
Energy Efficiency RatingOther, High
Remote OperatedYes
Payment TermsCash in Advance (CID)
Supply Ability10 Per Month
Delivery Time5-7 Days
Main Domestic MarketAll India

Company Details

Stadco Heating & Airconditioning, established in 2016 and based in Delhi, India, has steadily built a reputation as a trusted trader, dealer, service provider, and supplier in the HVAC industry. With a strong commitment to quality, innovation, and customer satisfaction, the company specializes in delivering a wide range of air conditioning and ventilation products tailored to diverse commercial and industrial requirements.Our product portfolio includes Commercial Air Conditioner, Daikin Vrv System, Samsung Cassette AC, Inline Fan, VRF System, Aluminum Diffusers and much more. Each product is sourced and delivered with a focus on performance, durability, and energy efficiency. We collaborate with leading brands and ensure that every solution meets modern standards of functionality and design.

Business Type

Service Provider, Supplier, Trading Company, Dealer

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

07ASYPA9260A3ZM

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 07ASYPA9260A3ZM

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Delhi, Delhi

Proprietor

Mr. Dilnawaz Arshad

Members since

1 Years

Address

Second Floor, 16/867, Office No. 207, Mrg Chamber, Joshi Road, Karol Bagh, Delhi, Delhi, 110005, India

hitachi vrf system in Delhi

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

Minimum Order Quantity

1 Piece/Pieces

1 Piece/Pieces

Heating Capacity

18.5 kW

Any Kilowatt (kW)

Refrigerant

R410A

R410A

Mounting

Other, Floor Mounted

Floor Standing

Power Supply

3Ph / 4W / 50Hz

380-420

Condition

New

1

Type Of Compressor

Other, Twin Rotary

Hermetic scroll Compressors

Place Of Origin

Japan

India

Power Mode

Other, Three Phase

AC

Filtration Grade

High

Yes

Running Current

8.2 A

5 Ampere

Temperature Control

Microprocessor Based

20 Celsius (oC)

Outdoor Fan Input

0.41 kW

0.8 Kilowatt (kW)

Power Consumption

5.45 kW

0.8 Kilowatt (kW)

Cooling Capacity

16.8 kW

Any

Sensible Control

Yes

Yes

Type

VRF System

Domestic and Commercial

Cooling/Heating

Other, Cooling / Heating

Both

Power Source

Other, Electric

Electrical

Voltage

380-415V

380-420 Volt (v)

Color

White

Pearl White

Weight (kg)

195 kg

380 Kilograms (kg)

Working Temperature

-5C to 52C

48 Celsius (oC)

Noise Level

56 dB(A)

0.8 db

Energy Efficiency Rating

Other, High

AC/AoeA<<

Remote Operated

Yes

1

Payment Terms

Cash in Advance (CID)

Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Supply Ability

10 Per Month

100 Per Day

Delivery Time

5-7 Days

4 Days

4-8 Week

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

Sample Policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Contact us for information regarding our sample policy

Sold By

Ccs
Mohali, Punjab

People Also Viewed