voice searchcamera search
3 Aminobenzhydrazide - Application: Industrial

3 Aminobenzhydrazide - Application: Industrial

Price: 850.00 INR / Kilograms

(850.00 INR + 0% GST)

Get Latest Price

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

5

In Stock

In Stock

-5+

Product Specifications

Density1.267 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)
StorageRoom Temperature
Shelf Life12 Months
Purity99%
Molecular Weight151.17 GSM (gm/2)
CAS No14062-34-1
GradeTechnical Grade
ApplicationIndustrial
Molecular FormulaC7H9N3O
Melting Point94AdegC
Moq5
CurrencyINR
Stock Quantity250
ReturnableNo
Price850.00 INR (Approx.)
Product Unit5 Kilograms/Kilograms
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Packsize1
Price Typefixed
Brand Name3-AMINOBENZHYDRAZIDE
Mop5
Minimum Order Quantity5
Minimum Ordered Packs5
GSTIN0%

Company Details

Vcare Medicines- a promising pharmaceutical companyPromises made embracing job roles of wholesaler/distributor and trader are fulfilled with high perfection by us. Doing this helps us gain a notable position in the industry and earn loyal support of a huge customer-base. We are a trusted name in the Indian market because we abide by all the legal and quality norms to serve effective and quality-assured Pharmaceutical ProductsVancomycin HCL Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Pantoprazole Powder, Soy Protein Isolate Powder, etc., are some of the many offerings, which we source from celebrated vendors of the nation. Taking support of a wide distribution network, we distribute quality-marked pharmaceutical offerings in every nook and corner of the nation, thus, contributing in improving quality of life of our patrons

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2013

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27AEKPB3528C1ZX

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27AEKPB3528C1ZX

4 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
super premiumSuper Bonanza

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Foreign inquiries

Director

Mr Suneet Bhutta

Members since

11 Years

Address

Shop No : C-13, First Floor, Shree Ram Industrial Estate, GD Ambekar Marg, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400031, India

chemical intermediates in Mumbai

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

3

Density

1.267 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)

1.6 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)

Storage

Room Temperature

Other, Store in a cool, dry, well-ventilated area, away from direct sunlight and moisture

Shelf Life

12 Months

5 years

Purity

99%

a%0Y=99%

Molecular Weight

151.17 GSM (gm/2)

351.4 g/mol

CAS No

14062-34-1

10222-01-2

71125-38-7

Grade

Technical Grade

Pharmaceutical Grade

Molecular Formula

C7H9N3O

C3H2Br2N2O

C14H13N3O4S2

Melting Point

94AdegC

255~261AdegC

People Also Viewed