Price: 3 USD ($)/Square Foot
MOQ1 Container/Containers
GradePremium Grade
FlatnessExcellent Surface Flatness
ShapeRectangular
Color FamilyNeutral
Tile TypeCeramic Tiles
SizeCustomized
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller3 Years
Price: 90 INR/Piece
MOQ1000 Piece/Pieces
ColorMulti Color
Tile TypeCeramic Tiles
Tile MaterialCeramic
UsageExterior Tiles
ApplicationFloor Tiles
Surface TreatmentFull Body Tiles
Price: 150 INR/Box
MOQ1000 Box/Boxes
TypeWall Tiles
ShapeSquare
Tile TypeCeramic Tiles
Size12x 18
TechniqueOther
FunctionOther
MOQ100 Piece/Pieces
GradeIndustrial
ShapeRectangular
Tile TypeCeramic Tiles
MaterialCeramic
TypeWall Tiles
ColorBrown
MOQ500 Box/Boxes
DimensionsVary
Thickness8mm
FinishMatte
ColorGrey
Weight1.5kg/sq ft
Price: 120 INR/Square Foot
MOQ2000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Tile TypeCeramic Tiles
Tile MaterialOther Matte Finish Ceramic Wall Tiles Bathroom 1x1 ft 300 Mm
UsageExterior Tiles
Tile FinishOther
MaterialCeramic
DimensionsVary
Thickness8mm
FinishGlossy
Water Absorption<0.5%
Breaking StrengthHigh
MaterialCeramic
Dimensions300x300mm
FinishGlazed
ColorGreen
Thickness8-10mm
UsageInterior wall cladding in residential and commercial spaces
MaterialCeramic
Dimensions200x300mm
Thickness8mm
ColorPink
FinishGlossy
Weight1.5kg
MaterialCeramic
Size450x300 mm
FinishGlazed
Weight13kg
PackagingBox & Wooden Pellets
Tiles/Box6
MaterialCeramic
DimensionsVaried
Thickness10mm
Weight2kg/piece
FinishMatte
ColorOrange
How many ceramic wall tiles products are available in Thangadh?
Where can I find ceramic wall tiles nearby Thangadh?
What are some related categories to ceramic wall tiles in Thangadh?
Can I trust the Thangadh Based Ceramic Wall Tiles suppliers listed on Tradeindia?
How many Thangadh based Ceramic Wall Tiles manufacturers are there?
What is the price range of ceramic wall tiles in Thangadh?
| Company Name | Currency | Product Name | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | Wall Tiles 300 X 600 MM | 3 USD ($) (Approx.) |
| - | - | Ceramic Tiles | 90 INR (Approx.) |
| - | - | Ceramic Wall Tiles For Exterior And Interior | 150 INR (Approx.) |
| - | - | Crack Resistance High Strength Long Durable Printed Rectangular Ceramic Wall Tile | 120 INR (Approx.) |
| - | - | Ceramic Wall Tiles | 13 INR (Approx.) |
| - | - | Designer Waterproof Heat And Acid Resistant Eco-Friendly Ceramic Wall Tiles | 199 INR (Approx.) |
| - | - | Glossy Ceramic Digital Wall Tiles | 200 INR (Approx.) |
| - | - | Ceramic Wall Tiles | 350 INR (Approx.) |
What is the delivery time for ceramic wall tiles in Thangadh?
How many trusted sellers are available for Ceramic Wall Tiles in Thangadh?
MaterialCeramic
Dimensions30x30cm
Thickness10mm
Weight1kg
FinishMatte
ColorGrey
MaterialCeramic
ColorBeige
Dimensions12x12 inch
Thickness8mm
Weight2kg
FinishMatte
MaterialCeramic
DimensionsVariable
Thickness10mm
FinishMatte
Weight1.5kg
Absorption<0.5%
Price: 199 INR/Box
MOQ1 Container/Containers
MaterialCeramic
SizeVary
TypeWall Tiles
FunctionWear-Resistant Acid-Resistant
Price: 200 INR/Box
MOQ100 Box/Boxes
MaterialCeramic
Size12x18 cm
Thickness8 mm
Weight1.5 kg
Water Absorption<5%
FinishMatt
Price: 350 INR/Box
MOQ250 Box/Boxes
FunctionRustic Tiles Antibacterial Other Non-Slip Acid-Resistant Antibacterial
TypeOther Ceramic Wall Tiles
ColorWhite
ShapeSquare
MOQ100 Piece/Pieces
Tile TypeCeramic Tiles
UsageInterior Tiles
ApplicationBathroom Other
Tile FinishGloss
Tile SortPlain
SizeAs per customer requirement
Dimensions300x600mm
MaterialCeramic
Thickness8mm
FinishMatte
Water absorption< 0.5%
Weight10kg/sqm
MaterialCeramic
DimensionsVary
ThicknessVariable
FinishMatte
Water AbsorptionLow
DurabilityHigh
MaterialCeramic
Dimensions600x300mm
FinishGlossy
PrintDigital
ColorBlack
FeaturesDurable Lustrous Weatherproof Stylish Modern Versatile Easy install
DimensionsVaried Sizes
Thickness10mm
FinishMatte
Water Absorption<0.5%
Abrasion ResistanceHigh
Popular Categories in Thangadh
Popular Products