voice search

Poultry Incubators In Sonipat

(63 products)
Made In India
Poultry Incubators - Customized Size Yellow Finish High Efficiency with Robust Steel Trolley and Excellent Ventilation Features

Poultry Incubators - Customized Size Yellow Finish High Efficiency with Robust Steel Trolley and Excellent Ventilation Features

CapacityVariable

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesMultiple capacities Safe components Easy cleaning Great ventilation Lightweight robust

MaterialSteel

SafetyHigh

VentilationExcellent

More details...

Karamsar Poultry Private Limited

Sonipat

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1986
Digital Poultry Incubators

Digital Poultry Incubators

Capacity10000-30000 Eggs

ControlDigital

CoolingCopper Coils

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesEasy Operation High Durability Great Efficiency Digital Control Multiple Capacities Durable Body Easy Cleaning Better Insulation

InsulationPUF Foam

More details...

Acmon Equipments

Sonipat

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014
Poultry Egg Incubator - 50 Eggs Capacity Durable and Cost Effective with Easy Installation

Poultry Egg Incubator - 50 Eggs Capacity Durable and Cost Effective with Easy Installation

Capacity50 Eggs

Control TypeManual

DimensionsRange Varies

FeaturesDurable Cost-effective Easy install High performance

MaterialMetal Plastic

Power110V/220V

More details...

Maa Durga Enterprises

Bahadurgarh

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Made In India
Labsol Poultry Incubator - Application: Industrial

Labsol Poultry Incubator - Application: Industrial

Price: 200000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

ColorSilver

UsageIndustrial

SizeDifferent Size

Product TypeLabsol Poultry Incubator

ApplicationIndustrial

More details...

Labsol Enterprises

Gurugram

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2005
Super SellerSuper Seller

4 Years

Made In India
Ovocare Poultry Egg Production Booster - Admixture (%): 1%

Ovocare Poultry Egg Production Booster - Admixture (%): 1%

MOQ50 Piece/Pieces

TypeFeed Supplement

Main IngredientOther Herbal Extract Vitamins & Minerals

FormPowder

Varietyother Egg Production Booster

GradeFeed Grade

ColorLight Brown

More details...

Herbal Trends

Gurugram

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2003

1 Years

Poultry Incubators Motor - Features: Durable

Poultry Incubators Motor - Features: Durable

Price: 1 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

FeaturesDurable

Voltage220-440 Volt (v)

Frequency (MHz)50-60 Hertz (HZ)

Protect FeatureTotally Enclosed

PhaseSingle Phase

Speed<2000 RPM

More details...

Parveen Trading Co.

Faridabad

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:1998
Incubators Racteriological Application: Industrial

Incubators Racteriological Application: Industrial

DimensionsSee image

DoorsDouble

FeaturesTemperature control Double door Glass window Aluminum chamber Stable operation Easy to use Durable design Wide temperature range

MaterialAluminum/Steel

ShelvesMultiple

TemperatureRoom to 90°C

More details...

Superb Technologies

Manmohan Nagar, Ambala

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Poultry Egg Incubator

Poultry Egg Incubator

Price: 150000 INR/Piece

TypeEgg Incubator Other

MaterialSS Other

More details...

Sobti Exports

Ambala Cantt, Ambala

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1966
Egg Incubator Equipment Materials: M.S. Sheet

Egg Incubator Equipment Materials: M.S. Sheet

Capacity50100200250 Eggs

FeaturesPrecise Temperature Easy Tilting Durable Build Efficient Hatching Reliable Control Versatile Capacity

Inner MaterialStainless Steel

InsulationMineral Wool

Outer MaterialMS Sheet

Temperature RangeAmbient-70°C

More details...

Advanced Technocracy Inc.

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1954
Poultry Incubator - M.S. Sheet & SS-304 50-250 Egg Capacity | Digitally Controlled Energy Efficient Low Maintenance Microprocessor Humidity & Temperature Control

Poultry Incubator - M.S. Sheet & SS-304 50-250 Egg Capacity | Digitally Controlled Energy Efficient Low Maintenance Microprocessor Humidity & Temperature Control

FeaturesLow maintenance Strong construction Energy efficient Digitally controlled

Humidity CreationSteam injection

Humidity Range40% to 95% RH

Inner MaterialSS-304

Outer MaterialM.S. Sheet

Power Supply220/230 Volts

More details...

Atico Scientific Instruments Pvt. Ltd.

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1954
Poultry Incubator

Poultry Incubator

Capacity100-1000 eggs

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesAutomatic control Egg turning Humidity control Temperature control Hatching Tilting device Multiple capacities

Humidity range40-70%

MaterialSteel

Power220V

More details...

Biotek Engineers

Ambala Cantt

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1997
Incubator and Poultry Thermometer

Incubator and Poultry Thermometer

FeaturesDurable material Perfect finish Accurate results Customizable design Industrial quality

applicationIncubator

designPocket

materialFinest quality

range_celsius0 to 50

range_fahrenheit80 to 120

More details...

R-tek Instruments

Jhilmil Colony, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1990

FAQs Related to Poultry Incubators In Sonipat

How many poultry incubators products are available in Sonipat?

The range of offered poultry incubators products in Sonipat is impressive with a total of 63 products currently available.

Where can I find poultry incubators nearby Sonipat?

You can find poultry incubators around Sonipat such as Bahadurgarh Delhi Ambala Ambala Cantt Dhuri Mohali Ludhiana Gurdaspur Jaunpur Varanasi Gandhinagar Ahmedabad Mumbai Pune Secunderabad Hyderabad Hooghly Kendrapara Kolkata. You can also use Tradeindia to search for poultry incubators suppliers in Sonipat.

What are some related categories to poultry incubators in Sonipat?

Some related categories to poultry incubators in Sonipat include Poultry Feeder In Sonipat Poultry Processing Machinery In Sonipat.

Can I trust the Sonipat Based Poultry Incubators suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Sonipat Based Poultry Incubators suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Sonipat based Poultry Incubators manufacturers are there?

There are many poultry incubators manufacturers in Sonipat. You can use Tradeindia to search for poultry incubators manufacturers in Sonipat and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of poultry incubators in Sonipat?

The price range of poultry incubators in Sonipat are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Poultry Incubators55000 INR (Approx.)
--Labsol Poultry Incubator200000 INR (Approx.)
--Poultry Incubators Motor1 INR (Approx.)
--INCUBATORS RACTERIOLOGICAL49000 INR (Approx.)
--Poultry Egg Incubator150000 INR (Approx.)
--Poultry 30000 Eggs Incubators375000 INR (Approx.)
--Poultry Egg Setter Incubator150000 INR (Approx.)
--Poultry Incubator180000.0 INR (Approx.)
--River System Small/Mini 49 Egg Incubator15000 INR (Approx.)
--3000 Egg Poultry Incubator135000 INR (Approx.)
--Crcak Resistance Plastic Carry In Refrigerator Red Incubator 30 Wholes Poultry Egg Trays150 INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for poultry incubators in Sonipat?

The delivery time for poultry incubators in Sonipat can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.

How many trusted sellers are available for Poultry Incubators in Sonipat?

Below are the Sonipat based trusted sellers for poultry incubators -
Poultry Incubator (Setter)

Poultry Incubator (Setter)

CapacityCustomizable

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesHigh capacity Easy operation Durable design Energy efficient Precise control Reliable performance Low maintenance

HumidityControlled

MaterialSteel

Power220V

More details...

Shivam Incubators (p) Ltd.

Jhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1968
Tt Poultry Setter

Tt Poultry Setter

DimensionsVariable

Egg Capacity5000-81000

FeaturesHigh capacity Energy efficient Easy operation Durable design Reliable performance

MaterialMetal

ModelDI 50-DI 810

Power Consumption0.75-10.6 kW

More details...

Diamond Incubators Overseas Inc.

Jhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Automatic Poultry 30000 Eggs Incubators

Automatic Poultry 30000 Eggs Incubators

Capacity30000 eggs

ControlAutomatic

DimensionsLarge

FeaturesEasy operation Excellent quality Latest technology Less maintenance Strong construction Long functional life Optimum performance

LayersMultiple

MaterialMetal

More details...

Powertek

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2019
Poultry Incubators

Poultry Incubators

DisplayDigital

FeaturesEasy Operation Thermostat Based Compact Size Digital Display Low Maintenance Long Service

Heating CoilsThermostat

InstallationCompact

MaintenanceLow

Service LifeLong

More details...

Ank Labs

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014
Poultry Egg Setter Incubator - Material: Steel

Poultry Egg Setter Incubator - Material: Steel

Capacity2000 eggs

ControllerPID

DimensionsLarge

Egg TurnerAutomatic

FeaturesAutomatic turning PID control Humidity control 2000 egg capacity Easy operation High hatching rate Durable design

MaterialMetal

More details...

Ank Business Solutions

New Delhi

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:2016
Egg Incubator (Poultry) WAIOMETRA

Egg Incubator (Poultry) WAIOMETRA

CapacityVariable

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesAutomatic control Compact design Easy operation Portable unit Affordable price High efficiency Durable build

Humidity ControlManual

MaterialMetal/Plastic

Power120V/240V

More details...

Associated Scientific Corporation (i)

New Delhi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1963
Made In India
Poultry Incubator - Color: Gray

Poultry Incubator - Color: Gray

Price: 180000.0 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorGray

TypeIncubator

MaterialSteel

FeatureGood Quality

SizeStandard

TechnologyAutomatic

More details...

Awon Plastics

Dhuri

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1979
Premium SellerPremium Seller

8 Years

Incubators

Incubators

Egg Tray Capacity102 Eggs

FeaturesDurable Easy cleaning High Density Better Insulation Easy Usage Independent System Better Control Improved Loading Accurate Temp Voltage Stability

Hatch BasketPolyethylene Plastic

InsulationEPS Thermocol

MaterialLaminated Body

MotorsExternal

More details...

Dayal Poultry Appliances

Mohali

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1956
River System Mini 49 Egg Incubator - Plastic 58x58x24 cm | Fully Automatic Digital Display High Hatchability 93-100%

River System Mini 49 Egg Incubator - Plastic 58x58x24 cm | Fully Automatic Digital Display High Hatchability 93-100%

Price: 15000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

TypeHatcher

MaterialPlastic

Size58 x 58 x 24 cm

TechnologyAutomatic

Weight5.8 Kilograms (kg)

More details...

Tradfer Sales And Services

Ludhiana

Business Type:Distributor | Exporter
Established In:2017
Poultry Mid Size Incubator

Poultry Mid Size Incubator

Capacity100 eggs

Dimensions50x40x70 cm

FeaturesAutomatic turning Temperature control Humidity control Easy cleaning Durable materials Efficient hatching Space saving

Humidity range40-60%

MaterialStainless steel

Power220V

More details...

Cooperate Incubators

Gurdaspur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Service Provider
Established In:1957
3000 Egg Poultry Incubator - Feature: High Quality

3000 Egg Poultry Incubator - Feature: High Quality

Price: 135000 INR/Unit

MOQ1 Unit/Units

ColorOther White

MaterialOther Mild Steel

FeatureHigh Quality

TechnologyAutomatic

Weight180 Kilograms (kg)

More details...

Agri Garden Krishi Udhyam

Kanpur Road, Lucknow

Business Type:Manufacturer | Trading Company
Established In:2017
Egg Tray - Durable PVC Material 11x11 Inches Red Color | Cold & Heat Resistant Lightweight 30 Capacity for Chicken & Duck Eggs

Egg Tray - Durable PVC Material 11x11 Inches Red Color | Cold & Heat Resistant Lightweight 30 Capacity for Chicken & Duck Eggs

Price: 150 INR/Piece

MOQ1000 Piece/Pieces

Pattern Typeegg Tray

Plate TypeEgg Plate

MaterialPVC

Heat ResistanceHeat-Resistant Ceramic

Cold ResistantCold Serving Tray

Dinnerware TypePlatter

More details...

Ms Production

Azamgarh

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2016
Poultry Incubators - Mild Steel & Stainless Steel 50 to 2000 Egg Capacity | Digital Temperature & Humidity Control Optional Automatic Tilting Device

Poultry Incubators - Mild Steel & Stainless Steel 50 to 2000 Egg Capacity | Digital Temperature & Humidity Control Optional Automatic Tilting Device

CapacityVariable

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesDigital control High capacity Even heating Humidity control Durable build Easy operation Precise temp Cost effective

Frequency50Hz

Humidity95% RH

MaterialMild steel S.Steel

More details...

Webcon Bio Medical

Suswahi, Varanasi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1998
Rural Egg Incubator

Rural Egg Incubator

ChambersTwo

Exterior materialPlywood

FeaturesDual heating Humidity control Easy operation Affordable price Reliable design Durable materials Power backup Two chambers

Heating sourceElectric lamp/Kerosene lamp

InsulationThermocole

Interior materialPlain sheet

More details...

National Innovation Foundation

Gandhinagar

Business Type:Supplier | Service Provider
Established In:2000
Poultry Egg Incubators - Metal & Plastic Variable Capacity | Automated Control Digital Display Durable Build Humidity Control Reliable Performance

Poultry Egg Incubators - Metal & Plastic Variable Capacity | Automated Control Digital Display Durable Build Humidity Control Reliable Performance

CapacityVariable

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesAutomated control Digital display High capacity Durable build Easy operation Reliable performance Egg turning Temperature control Humidity control

Humidity Range40-60%

MaterialMetalplastic

Power220v

More details...

Patel Farm

Kadi

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009