voice searchcamera search

Lapatinib In Shanghai

(7 products)
iUsers are advised to deal in medicines only after verifying proper licensing and prescription requirements.
Lapatinib - CAS 231277-92-2 Pale Yellow Solid Purity Not Less Than 99.0% Anti-Cancer Use Two-Year Validity

Lapatinib - CAS 231277-92-2 Pale Yellow Solid Purity Not Less Than 99.0% Anti-Cancer Use Two-Year Validity

Product NameLapatinib

CAS Number231277-92-2

Molecular FormulaC29H26ClFN4O4S

Molecular Weight581.06

Purity≥99.0%

Water Content≤0.5%

More details...

Shanghai Twisun Bio-pharm Co. Ltd.

Shanghai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2007
Lapatinib

Lapatinib

Molecular FormulaC29H26ClFN4O4S

Molecular Weight581.06

CAS Registry Number231277-92-2

Assay99.0%

Purity99%

SolubilityDMSO

More details...

Hangzhou Hetd Industry Co.ltd

Hangzhou

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1996
Lapatinib - CAS 231277-92-2 Purity 99% | Superior Grade Pharmaceutical Active Ingredient

Lapatinib - CAS 231277-92-2 Purity 99% | Superior Grade Pharmaceutical Active Ingredient

CAS231277-92-2

Purity99%

Molecular FormulaC29H26ClFN4O3S

Molecular Weight549.03

AppearanceWhite powder

SolubilitySlightly soluble in water

More details...

Hangzhou Neway Chemicals Co.ltd.

Hangzhou

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1999
Lapatinib - C29H26ClFN4O4S 581.06 Molecular Weight | Advanced Pharmaceutical Formulation for Targeted Cancer Therapy

Lapatinib - C29H26ClFN4O4S 581.06 Molecular Weight | Advanced Pharmaceutical Formulation for Targeted Cancer Therapy

Chemical NameLapatinib

SynonymsN-[3-Chloro-4-[(3-fluorophenyl)methoxy]phenyl]-6-[5-[(2-methylsulfonylethylamino)methyl]-2-furyl]quinazolin-4-amine

Molecular FormulaC29H26ClFN4O4S

Molecular Weight581.06

CAS Registry Number231277-92-2

Purity99%+

More details...

Hangzhou Hanlin Pharmaceutical

Hangzhou

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Lapatinib Ditosylate - ≥99.0% Purity Total Impurity ≤1.0% Single Impurity ≤0.3% | Pharmaceutical Intermediates for Anticancer and Antidiabetic Applications

Lapatinib Ditosylate - ≥99.0% Purity Total Impurity ≤1.0% Single Impurity ≤0.3% | Pharmaceutical Intermediates for Anticancer and Antidiabetic Applications

Purity99.0%

Total Impurity1.0%

Single Impurity0.3%

CAS Number388082-78-8

FormPowder

PackagingBulk

More details...

Chico Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.

Nanjing

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2008
Lapatinib Ditosylate - Pure Grade Chemical Compound Assay >99% No Impurities

Lapatinib Ditosylate - Pure Grade Chemical Compound Assay >99% No Impurities

CAS Number388082-78-8

Assay>99%

FormPowder

PackagingDrums

StorageDry cool

UsagePharmaceutical researchdrug manufacturing

More details...

Shandong Boyuan Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.

Jinan

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:2005
Lapatinib/Lapatinib Ditosylate Price Cas 231277-92-2 Chemical Name: N-[3-Chloro-4-[(3-Fluorophenyl)Methoxy]Phenyl]-6-[5-[(2-Methylsulfonylethylamino)Methyl]-2-Furyl]Quinazolin-4-Amine

Lapatinib/Lapatinib Ditosylate Price Cas 231277-92-2 Chemical Name: N-[3-Chloro-4-[(3-Fluorophenyl)Methoxy]Phenyl]-6-[5-[(2-Methylsulfonylethylamino)Methyl]-2-Furyl]Quinazolin-4-Amine

Price Trend: 5.00 - 25.00 USD ($)/Gram

MOQ1g Gram/Grams

StorageFreezer

EINECS No1806241-263-5

Colorwhite

Structural FormulaC29H26ClFN4O4S

Shelf Life2 Years

Molecular Weight581.0575432 Grams (g)

More details...

Shijiazhuang Dingmin Pharmaceutical Sciences Co. Ltd.

Shijiazhuang

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014

FAQs Related to Lapatinib In Shanghai

How many lapatinib products are available in Shanghai?

The range of offered lapatinib products in Shanghai is impressive with a total of 7 products currently available.

Where can I find lapatinib nearby Shanghai?

You can find lapatinib around Shanghai such as Hangzhou Shijiazhuang. You can also use Tradeindia to search for lapatinib suppliers in Shanghai.

Can I trust the Shanghai Based Lapatinib suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Shanghai Based Lapatinib suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Shanghai based Lapatinib manufacturers are there?

There are many lapatinib manufacturers in Shanghai. You can use Tradeindia to search for lapatinib manufacturers in Shanghai and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the delivery time for lapatinib in Shanghai?

The delivery time for lapatinib in Shanghai can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.