voice search

Strapping Clips In Secunderabad

(118 products)
Strapping Clip - Durable Steel Construction Perfect for Box Strapping Sealing

Strapping Clip - Durable Steel Construction Perfect for Box Strapping Sealing

MaterialSteel

DimensionsVary

FinishCoated

WidthMultiple

ThicknessVariable

Tensile strengthHigh

More details...

Paras Industrial Products

Secunderabad

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Strapping Clip

Strapping Clip

Price: 70 INR/Kilograms

MOQ400 Kilograms/Kilograms

Materialsteel

Sizecustomize

Colorsilver

Product TypeStrapping Clip

Eco FriendlyYES

Featuregood quality

More details...

Shree Prahlad Traders

Hyderabad

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Made In India
Galvanized Strapping Clip - Galvanized Material Sizes 12mm 15mm 19mm | Silver Color Easy to Use Durable Design

Galvanized Strapping Clip - Galvanized Material Sizes 12mm 15mm 19mm | Silver Color Easy to Use Durable Design

Price: 70 INR/Kilograms

MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Size12 15 19 mm

MaterialGalvanized

ColorSilver

Product TypeStrapping Clip

FeatureGood Quality

More details...

Shyama Packaging

Nagpur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1992
Premium SellerPremium Seller

3 Years

Box Strapping Clip - Mild Steel Durable and Reliable Packaging Solution for Secure Bundling

Box Strapping Clip - Mild Steel Durable and Reliable Packaging Solution for Secure Bundling

Price: 2 INR/Piece

MOQ5000 Piece/Pieces

MaterialMild Steel

More details...

Raj Enterprises

Shirur

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2018
Made In India
Metal Strapping Clips - Color: Silver

Metal Strapping Clips - Color: Silver

Price: 85.0 INR/Kilograms

MOQ15 Kilograms/Kilograms

ClosureAs per customer satisfcation

ColorSilver

FeatureGood Quality

Eco FriendlyYES

Water ResistantYES

MaterialMetal

More details...

Ameen Enterprises

S P Road, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1985
Super SellerSuper SellerPremium SellerPremium Seller

8 Years

Made In India
Av031 Strapping Clip - Color: Silver

Av031 Strapping Clip - Color: Silver

MOQ100 Unit/Units

SizeDifferent Size

ColorSilver

Design TypeStandard

ShapeRound

SurfacePolished

More details...

Vailankanni Exports

Tata Nagar, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2003
Premium SellerPremium Seller

3 Years

Box Strapping Clip

Box Strapping Clip

Price: 90 INR/Kilograms

MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms

ColorMetallic Silver

Product Typeother Box Strapping Clip

MaterialOther Galvanized Steel

TypeOther Open Closed

StyleOther Flat Serrated Edges

Packing FormatOther Bulk Packaging

More details...

Metpac Solutions

KHB Colony, Bengaluru

Business Type:Supplier | Exporter
Established In:2019
Silver Gi Strapping Clip

Silver Gi Strapping Clip

Price Trend: 55.00 - 58.00 INR/Roll

MOQ250 Kilograms/Kilograms

Width9mm 12mm 15mm 19mm Millimeter (mm)

SizeCustomize

Product TypeStrapping Clip

ColorSilver

MaterialGalvanised iron

FeatureAnti-corrosive

More details...

Jain Marketing

Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2000
Garment Packing Iron Strapping Clip - Material-Ron Size-2.5x0.5 Inch Color-Silver Polished Finish | Durable Versatile for Professional Packaging

Garment Packing Iron Strapping Clip - Material-Ron Size-2.5x0.5 Inch Color-Silver Polished Finish | Durable Versatile for Professional Packaging

Price: 1 INR/Piece

MOQ10000 Piece/Pieces

SizeAll

Product TypeStrapping Clips

ColorSilver

More details...

Ritika Ventures

Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2019
Strapping Clip

Strapping Clip

MaterialSteel

DimensionsVarying sizes

StrengthHigh tensile

PackagingBulk

WeightDepends on size

FeaturesSecure fastening Durable material Easy application Cost-effective Versatile use Reliable seals

More details...

Supreme Packaging Product

Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1991
Strapping Clips - Premium Quality Metal Strapping Seals | Superior Raw Material Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Strapping Clips - Premium Quality Metal Strapping Seals | Superior Raw Material Advanced Manufacturing Technology

MaterialMetal

DimensionsVaried

FinishZinc-plated

Tensile strengthHigh

PackagingBulk

WeightLight

More details...

Multi Speciality Product India Pvt. Ltd.

Lalbagh Road, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2009
Gray Strapping Rolls Clips

Gray Strapping Rolls Clips

MaterialPolypropylene

Width Range15-50mm

Thickness Range0.5-1.2mm

Tensile Strength500-2000N

ColorMultiple

PackagingRolls

More details...

G. K. Udyog

Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor

FAQs Related to Strapping Clips In Secunderabad

How many strapping clips products are available in Secunderabad?

The range of offered strapping clips products in Secunderabad is impressive with a total of 118 products currently available.

Where can I find strapping clips nearby Secunderabad?

You can find strapping clips around Secunderabad such as Nagpur Bengaluru Pune Chennai Ponda Nashik Kalyan Mumbai Indore Bhopal Surat Coimbatore Vadodara Mahuva Ahmedabad Gandhinagar Dhoraji Rajkot Faridabad. You can also use Tradeindia to search for strapping clips suppliers in Secunderabad.

What are some related categories to strapping clips in Secunderabad?

Some related categories to strapping clips in Secunderabad include Box Strapping Clips In Secunderabad.

Can I trust the Secunderabad Based Strapping Clips suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Secunderabad Based Strapping Clips suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Secunderabad based Strapping Clips manufacturers are there?

There are many strapping clips manufacturers in Secunderabad. You can use Tradeindia to search for strapping clips manufacturers in Secunderabad and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of strapping clips in Secunderabad?

The price range of strapping clips in Secunderabad are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Strapping Clip70 INR (Approx.)
--Galvanized Strapping Clip70 INR (Approx.)
--Box Strapping Clip2 INR (Approx.)
--METAL STRAPPING CLIPS85.0 INR (Approx.)
--Box Strapping Clip90 INR (Approx.)
--Garment Packing Iron Strapping Clip1 INR (Approx.)
--Packaging Strapping Clips70.0 INR (Approx.)
--Strap Band Strapping Clip43-45 INR (Approx.)
--Steel Strapping Clip2 INR (Approx.)
--Pet Strapping Clip1.3 INR (Approx.)
--Strapping Clip85 INR (Approx.)
--Strapping Clip50 INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for strapping clips in Secunderabad?

The delivery time for strapping clips in Secunderabad can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.

How many trusted sellers are available for Strapping Clips in Secunderabad?

Strapping Rolls / Clips

Strapping Rolls / Clips

MaterialPolypropylene

Width12mm-15mm

Thickness0.5mm-1mm

Tensile Strength500-800N

Elongation15%-20%

UsageSecuring packages and pallets

More details...

Geekay Tarpaulins & Polymers Pvt. Ltd.

J C Road, Bengaluru

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:1975
Made In India
Clip For Pet Strap - Application: Industrial

Clip For Pet Strap - Application: Industrial

MOQ100 Piece/Pieces

MaterialSteel

SizeStandard

ColorSilver

UsageStrapping clip

ApplicationIndustrial

More details...

S K R International Packaging

Chikhali, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014

3 Years

Made In India
Packaging Strapping Clips - Coating Type: Powder Coated

Packaging Strapping Clips - Coating Type: Powder Coated

Price: 70.0 INR/Kilograms

MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Finish TypeMatte

MaterialPlastic

Coating TypePowder coated

ColorBlue

SizeStandard

Water ResistantYES

More details...

Trust Packaging Industries

Pune

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2017

2 Years

MS Strap And Clip

MS Strap And Clip

MaterialMild Steel

FinishUncoated

Strap Width25mm

Strap Thickness1mm

Clip TypeLocking

UsagePackaging and securing coils of metal sheets heavy industrial applications.

More details...

Shree Sairam Industrial Corporation

Jyotiba Nagar, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2010
Gray Strap Band Strapping Clip

Gray Strap Band Strapping Clip

Price Trend: 43-45 INR/Kilograms

MOQ50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Product TypeStrapping Clip

ColorGray

FeatureLight WeightEasy to use

SizeAll sizes are available

MaterialSteel

More details...

Fortune Packing Clips

Jambhe, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2019
Steel Strapping Packing Clips - Galvanized Polished Finish 12-32 mm Size Corrosion Resistant Highly Durable Silver Color

Steel Strapping Packing Clips - Galvanized Polished Finish 12-32 mm Size Corrosion Resistant Highly Durable Silver Color

MaterialSteel

FeatureCorrosion ResistantHighly Durable

Product TypeStrapping Packing Clips

ColorSilver

Size12 16 19 25 32 mm

More details...

Satish Enterprises

Talwade, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1989
Made In India
Steel Strapping Clip - Steel 12 mm 0.6 mm Thickness Silver | Polished Snap-On Open Seal Rectangular Corrosion-Resistant

Steel Strapping Clip - Steel 12 mm 0.6 mm Thickness Silver | Polished Snap-On Open Seal Rectangular Corrosion-Resistant

Price: 2 INR/Piece

MOQ100 Piece/Pieces

FeaturePolished Open Seal

Product TypeOpen Seal Strapping Clip

Width12 mm

MaterialSteel

Size12 mm

ColorSilver

More details...

Sieger International Products Private Limited

Egmore, Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2021
Premium SellerPremium Seller

1 Years

Pet Strapping Clip - Color: Silver

Pet Strapping Clip - Color: Silver

Price: 1.3 INR/Piece

MOQ1000 Piece/Pieces

MaterialSteel

Size13mm16mm19mm

ColorSilver

FeatureDurable

Usage & ApplicationsPackaging

More details...

Classic Packk

Sowcarpet, Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1990
Strapping Clip

Strapping Clip

Price: 85 INR/Kilograms

MOQ500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Product TypeStrapping Clip

Usage & ApplicationsPackaging

ColorSilver

Eco FriendlyYES

Thickness2-3 Millimeter (mm)

FeatureCorrosion Resistance Rust Proof Durable

More details...

Tirupati Packaging Solutions

Chennai

Business Type:Distributor | Supplier
Established In:2017
Steel PET Strap Clip

Steel PET Strap Clip

TypeSteel PET Strap Clip Others

More details...

Recto Technologies

Ashok Nagar, Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2016
Strapping Clips

Strapping Clips

MaterialSteel

Dimensions20x10x5 mm

FinishZinc-plated

Tensile strength500 N

Thickness1.2 mm

Weight5 g

More details...

Fascis Reneo International Pvt. Ltd

Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2013
Strapping Clip

Strapping Clip

Price: 50 INR/Kilograms

MOQ500 Kilograms/Kilograms

SizeCustomized

Finish TypePerfect

Water ResistantYES

Product TypeStrapping Clip

MaterialMetal

Coating TypePolished

More details...

Janani Trading

Redhills, Chennai

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2000
Strapping Clip - Durable Steel Construction Enhanced Bundling Strength for Secure Packaging

Strapping Clip - Durable Steel Construction Enhanced Bundling Strength for Secure Packaging

MaterialMetal

DimensionsVary

FinishSilver

StrengthHigh

ApplicationManual

PackagingBulk

More details...

Shree Mookambika Industrial Liners And Engineers

Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Strapping Clips - Durable High-Quality Material | Economical and Client-Appreciated Design

Strapping Clips - Durable High-Quality Material | Economical and Client-Appreciated Design

MaterialSteel

DimensionsVariable

FinishBlack

Thickness1mm

Width15mm

Length25mm

More details...

Bubble Pacage Private Limited

Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:1997
Strapping Clip - High Grade Raw Material Durable & Reliable Seal for Transport

Strapping Clip - High Grade Raw Material Durable & Reliable Seal for Transport

MaterialSteel

DimensionsVaried

FinishMetallic

Thickness0.8mm-1.2mm

Tensile strengthHigh

PackagingBulk

More details...

Arihant Marketing Agency

Chennai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:1996