voice search

Recliner Sofa In Pune

(33 products)
Recliner Sofa

Recliner Sofa

ColorBrown

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesComfort Relaxation Durability Style Ergonomic Support Adjustability Lightweight

FrameWood

MaterialLeather

MechanismRecliner

More details...

Furnitech Seating Systems (i) Pvt. Ltd.

Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1999
Recliner L Shape Sofa Set

Recliner L Shape Sofa Set

Price: 20000 INR/Set

MOQ2 Set/Sets

FeatureDurable

MaterialPolyester

ApplicationHome

ColorBrown

Furniture TypeSofa

AppearanceModern

More details...

Decor Furnicom Seating Company

Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014
Home Theater Recliner Sofa

Home Theater Recliner Sofa

AssemblyAssembled

ColorBurgundy

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesReclining comfort Modern design Durable material Ample seating Long-lasting comfort Stylish appeal High-density foam

Foam DensityHigh

MaterialLeather

More details...

Comfort Sitting Solutions

Katraj, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2010
Red Recliners Sofa For Personal

Red Recliners Sofa For Personal

Price Trend: 1000.00 - 100000.00 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorRed

FeatureEco-Friendly Durable

Room TypeLiving Room

Furniture TypeSofa

AppearanceModern

More details...

Soft Com

Wanowrie, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2015
Eco-Friendly Portable Recliner Sofa Chair

Eco-Friendly Portable Recliner Sofa Chair

MOQ100 pieces

FeatureEco-Friendly Durable

Furniture TypeChair

AppearanceModern

Regional StyleIndian Style

More details...

Comfort Sitting Solutions

Katraj, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Recliner Sofa - Premium Quality Material Advanced Technology Design | Highly Admired Comfort and Style

Recliner Sofa - Premium Quality Material Advanced Technology Design | Highly Admired Comfort and Style

ColorWhite

Dimensions7ft

FeaturesComfort Relaxation Reclining Stylish Durable Modern

FrameSolid Wood

MaterialLeather

RecliningPower

More details...

Comfort Cushion

Rasta Peth, Pune

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
135 X 55 X 10 Cm Fabric Folding Sofa Recliner

135 X 55 X 10 Cm Fabric Folding Sofa Recliner

AssemblyNo

ColorRed

Dimensions135x55x10 cm

FeaturesFolding design Comfortable seating Mattress included Easy assembly Durable frame Stylish design Single seater Red color

MaterialFabric Steel

Mattress Thickness100 mm

More details...

Camabeds

Pimpri

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Brown Designer Recliner Sleeping Sofa

Brown Designer Recliner Sleeping Sofa

ColorBrown

Room TypeLiving Room

Furniture TypeRecliner

AppearanceModern

More details...

Milano Homes Pvt Ltd

Nagothane

Business Type:Manufacturer
Recliner Sofa - Sturdy Design Corrosion Resistant Dimensional Accuracy Durable Nature

Recliner Sofa - Sturdy Design Corrosion Resistant Dimensional Accuracy Durable Nature

ColorBlack

Dimensions78x38x38 inches

FeaturesComfort Relaxation Reclining Durable Stylish Easy use Modern design

MaterialLeather

Reclining mechanismManual

Seating capacity3

More details...

Maithili Furnishing & Wallpaper

Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Business Type:Trading Company
Established In:2010
Recliner Sofas - High Quality Fabric Ergonomic Design for Ultimate Comfort

Recliner Sofas - High Quality Fabric Ergonomic Design for Ultimate Comfort

ColorBlack

Dimensions78x39x36 inches

FeaturesReclining comfort Durable material Stylish design Relaxing experience Spacious seating Easy reclining Affordable luxury

MaterialLeather

Reclining mechanismManual

Seating capacity3

More details...

R. Comfort

Navi Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2011
Reclining Leather Sofa - Premium Quality Leather Various Custom Colors and Designs | Comfort Durability Personalized Specifications

Reclining Leather Sofa - Premium Quality Leather Various Custom Colors and Designs | Comfort Durability Personalized Specifications

ColorBrown

DimensionsVariable

FeaturesReclining comfort Leather upholstery Modular design Stylish look Durable frame Customizable

Frame MaterialHardwood

MaterialGenuine Leather

Seating Capacity6-8

More details...

Vishal Sofart

Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Smart Leatherette 3 Seater Sofa - 2.13 x 0.94 x 0.97 m | Solid Wood Frame

Smart Leatherette 3 Seater Sofa - 2.13 x 0.94 x 0.97 m | Solid Wood Frame

Price: 20000 INR/Piece

MOQ2 Piece/Pieces

Type3 Seater

FeatureDurable

Width0.94 Meter (m)

Wood TypeSolid Wood

Room TypeLiving Room

DesignFrame

More details...

Amey Lifestyle Retail Private Limited

Bhiwandi

Business Type:Trading Company
Established In:2015

FAQs Related to Recliner Sofa In Pune

How many recliner sofa products are available in Pune?

The range of offered recliner sofa products in Pune is impressive with a total of 33 products currently available.

Where can I find recliner sofa nearby Pune?

You can find recliner sofa around Pune such as Navi Mumbai Mumbai Thane Bhiwandi Mira Bhayandar Vasai Nalasopara Surat Vadodara Secunderabad Hyderabad Ahmedabad Gandhinagar Bengaluru Mysuru Jodhpur Chennai Jaipur Tiruchirappalli. You can also use Tradeindia to search for recliner sofa suppliers in Pune.

What are some related categories to recliner sofa in Pune?

Some related categories to recliner sofa in Pune include Leather Recliner Sofa In Pune Sofa Set In Pune Sofa In Pune Fabric Sofa Set In Pune Corner Sofa Sets In Pune Traditional Sofa In Pune Sectional Sofa In Pune Inflatable Sofa In Pune Designer Sofa In Pune.

Can I trust the Pune Based Recliner Sofa suppliers listed on Tradeindia?

You can use the Trust Stamp feature on Tradeindia to find Pune Based Recliner Sofa suppliers who have been verified as trustworthy. You can also look at the supplier's ratings and feedback from previous customers to help you make an informed decision.

How many Pune based Recliner Sofa manufacturers are there?

There are many recliner sofa manufacturers in Pune. You can use Tradeindia to search for recliner sofa manufacturers in Pune and filter your search based on your requirements.

What is the price range of recliner sofa in Pune?

The price range of recliner sofa in Pune are -
Company NameCurrencyProduct NamePrice
--Recliner L Shape Sofa Set20000 INR (Approx.)
--Durable Leatherette Fabric 3 Seater Recliner Sofa For Living Room20000 INR (Approx.)
--Recliner sofa22000 INR (Approx.)
--Manual Recliner Rexin Sofa Chair25000 INR (Approx.)
--Recliner Sofa75000 INR (Approx.)
--Plain Recliner Sofa15000 INR (Approx.)
--Recliner Sofa Sets 2 Seater45000/2Set INR (Approx.)
--Single Seater Recliner Sofa30k - 50k INR (Approx.)

What is the delivery time for recliner sofa in Pune?

The delivery time for recliner sofa in Pune can vary depending on the manufacturer and the product. As per the information provided by listed sellers the delivery time can take up to 1 week for some suppliers.
Machine Made Recliner Sofa

Machine Made Recliner Sofa

Price: 22000 INR/Box

MOQ1 Box/Boxes

Width40 Centimeter (cm)

AssemblyNo Assembly Required

ArtworkMachine Made

TechnologyMachine Bending

InflatableNO

Height30 Centimeter (cm)

More details...

Prime Equipments And Supplies (india) Private Limited

Andheri West, Mumbai

Business Type:Supplier | Exporter
Established In:2011
Manual Recliner Rexin Sofa Chair

Manual Recliner Rexin Sofa Chair

Price: 25000 INR/Set

MOQ4 Set/Sets

ApplicationLiving Room

FeatureEco-Friendly Fireproof Standard

TypeManual Recliner Rexin Sofa Chair

FoldedYes

UsageSitting

ColorCream

More details...

Classic Furnishing & Mattreses

Malad East, Mumbai

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Established In:2015
Recliner Sofa - Premium Leather Motorized Mechanism 1 Seater Vibrant Red | Eco-Friendly Design Optimum Quality

Recliner Sofa - Premium Leather Motorized Mechanism 1 Seater Vibrant Red | Eco-Friendly Design Optimum Quality

Price: 75000 INR/Piece

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

TypeRecliner Sofa

Originindia

Colormulticolor

Applicationhome

FeatureDesigned for optimum

More details...

Ik Creative Design

Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2017
Set of Two Tower Recliner Sofa Set

Set of Two Tower Recliner Sofa Set

ColorWhite

Cushion FabricPolyester

Dimensions7ft x 4ft x 4ft

FeaturesRelaxing comfort Stylish design Durable material Weather resistant Easy maintenance Outdoor luxury

FrameAluminum

MaterialWicker/rattan

More details...

Advent International

Goregaon West, Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Exporter
Established In:1982
Multi Color Pain Pattern Adjustable Backrest Recliner Sofa

Multi Color Pain Pattern Adjustable Backrest Recliner Sofa

Price: 15000 INR/Piece

MOQ5 Piece/Pieces

Colorwhite

General UseNO

Room TypeBedroom

Typehome furniture

Furniture TypeRecliner

MaterialWood

More details...

Shah Sofa Maker

Andheri West, Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Distributor
Established In:2005
Leather Recliner Sofa - High-Quality Leather Material Ergonomic Design Spacious Seating Plush Comfort Elegant Style

Leather Recliner Sofa - High-Quality Leather Material Ergonomic Design Spacious Seating Plush Comfort Elegant Style

Product NameRECLINER SOFA

Product TypeFurniture Parts

MaterialFabric

More details...

Eden Seating System

Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2010
Three Seater Recliner Sofa Set

Three Seater Recliner Sofa Set

ColorBrown

Dimensions78x38x38 inches

FeaturesReclining comfort Elegant design Durable material Spacious seating Easy reclining

MaterialLeather

Reclining mechanismManual

Seating capacityThree

More details...

K.B.N. Seating System

Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Recliners Sofa - Elegant Fabric Swiveling Design with Rocking Comfort and Stylish Appeal

Recliners Sofa - Elegant Fabric Swiveling Design with Rocking Comfort and Stylish Appeal

BaseSwivel

ColorGray

Dimensions36x38x40 Inches

FeaturesUltimate comfort Stylish design Reclining function Swivel base Durable material Easy cleaning Modern look

MaterialLeatherette

MechanismReclining

More details...

Durian Industries Ltd.

Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Business Type:Supplier | Exporter
Recliner Leather Sofa (Motorized) - Leather 5 Seats Wood Frame DC Motor | Luxury Comfort Motorized Recline Durable Frame

Recliner Leather Sofa (Motorized) - Leather 5 Seats Wood Frame DC Motor | Luxury Comfort Motorized Recline Durable Frame

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesLuxury comfort Motorized recline Premium leather Elegant design Durable frame Easy reclining

Frame MaterialWood

MaterialLeather

Motor TypeDC

Number Of Seats5

More details...

Real Touch Upholstery & Carpet

Mumbai

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Elegant Recliner Sofa

Elegant Recliner Sofa

ColorBlack

Dimensions7ft x 3ft

FeaturesReclining comfort Premium leather Stylish design Durable frame Easy reclining Relaxing seating

MaterialLeather

Recliner typePower

Seating capacity3

More details...

Royal Foam Furnishing

Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Business Type:Supplier | Trading Company
Eco Leather Recliner Sofa Set (Manhattan)

Eco Leather Recliner Sofa Set (Manhattan)

ColorBlack

Dimensions7ft

FeaturesReclining comfort Eco leather Stylish design Durable frame Easy reclining Ample seating

FrameMaterialSolid Wood

MaterialEco Leather

RecliningMechanismManual

More details...

Durian Ind. Limited

Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer
Established In:1996
Leather Recliner Sofa Set

Leather Recliner Sofa Set

ColorBrown

DimensionsVaried

FeaturesReclining Leather Comfort Relaxing Durable Stylish Luxury

FrameWood

MaterialLeather

ReclinerMechanism

More details...

Furniture Walla

Mumbai

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:1997
Uz003 Recliner Sofa - Color: Brown

Uz003 Recliner Sofa - Color: Brown

MOQ1 Piece/Pieces

ColorBrown

SizeDifferent available

UsageIndustrial

DesignStandard

FeatureHigh Quality

WarrantyYes

More details...

Galaxy Enterprises

Mira Bhayandar

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2015
Recliner Sofa Set - Leather 2 Seater Modern Style | Comfortable Armrests Durable Design No Inflation

Recliner Sofa Set - Leather 2 Seater Modern Style | Comfortable Armrests Durable Design No Inflation

Price: 45000/2Set INR/Set

MOQ5 Set/Sets

FeatureDurable

FoldedNo

ColorArmrest: Yes

Furniture TypeSofa

MaterialLeather

AppearanceModern

More details...

Arhaans

Mira Bhayandar

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2017
Single Seater Recliner Sofa

Single Seater Recliner Sofa

Dimensions36x30x40 inches

FeaturesReclining comfort Modern design Durable materials Easy reclining Stylish appeal Comfortable seating

MaterialFabric Wood

Primary ColorBrown

Product TypeRecliner Sofa

Reclining MechanismManual

More details...

Durable Furniture

Nalasopara

Business Type:Manufacturer | Supplier
Established In:2014