voice searchcamera search
Ptfe Tape Density: 0.30 Gram Per Cubic Meter (G/m3)

Ptfe Tape Density: 0.30 Gram Per Cubic Meter (G/m3)

Price: 7.20 INR / Piece

(6.10 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

25.00 INR / Carton

Weight :

13.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

50

Minimum Pack Size :

50

In Stock

In Stock

-50+

Product Specifications

MaterialPTFE
Width1/2 inch
Length10 meters
Density0.30
ColorWhite
FeaturesHigh Seal, Easy Use, Chemical Resistant, Temperature resistant, Durable Seal, Water Resistant, Versatile, Reliable
TypeWhite PTFE Tape
Corrosion ProtectionNo
SizeStandard
Supply Ability5000 Per Day
Delivery Time5-7 Days
Sample PolicyFree samples are available
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Main Domestic MarketCentral India
Pkg Box Height40.00 cm
MRP25.00 INR
Min Quantity5000
Max Quantity100000
Price6.10 INR (Approx.)
Weight13.00 Kilogram
Pkg Box Breadth30.00 cm
Unit TypeCarton/Cartons
Stock Quantity100000
ReturnableNo
Pkg Box Length60.00 cm
Moq5000
Mop50
Product Unit5000 Carton/Cartons
Shipping Typefree
Brand NameAQUA SEAL
CurrencyINR
GSTIN18%
Packsize50
Price Typefixed
Minimum Order Quantity5000
Minimum Ordered Packs50

Product Overview

Key Features

1/2"Inch
10 Meter
White Tape
0.30 Density

Company Details

The Company is managed and lead by a group of qualified and experienced Directors, who are well experienced in this field and have experience of setting up a unit in the past and are energetic & seasoned in the line of this product and are expert to run the manufacturing activities efficiently and profitably.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2018

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

37AAGCV5662E1Z4

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 37AAGCV5662E1Z4

Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh

Director

Mr Rakhal Gontla

Address

B No. 6-3-236, Ram Nagar, Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh, 515001, India

ptfe tapes in Anantapur

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

5

4

Minimum Order Quantity

5000 Piece/Pieces

50000 PCS

1000 Piece/Pieces

Type

White PTFE Tape

LL-002-001

Teflon Tape

Material

PTFE

100% PTFE

PTFE

Density

0.30 Gram per cubic meter (g/m3)

0.2 TO 1.5 Gram per cubic meter (g/m3)

0.1 to 0.50 Gram per cubic centimeter(g/cm3)

Corrosion Protection

No

Yes

Thickness

0.1mm Millimeter (mm)

0.05 TO 0.2 Millimeter (mm)

0.1 Millimeter (mm)

Size

Standard

12MM 19MM 25MM*10M 20M 50M

Width

1/2 Inch (in)

12MM 19MM 25MM Millimeter (mm)

8 to 20 Millimeter (mm)

Supply Ability

5000 Per Day

3500000 Per Month

50000 Per Day

Delivery Time

5-7 Days

30 Days

1 Week

Sample Policy

Free samples are available

Free samples are available

Free samples are available

Main Export Market(s)

Asia

Australia, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa, South America, Asia, Central America, Eastern Europe, North America

Australia, North America, Africa, Middle East, Asia

Length

10,20,50 Meter (m)

5 to 25 Meter (m)

FOB Port

SHANGHAI NINGBO

Mundra

Sample Available

Yes

Yes

People Also Viewed