voice searchcamera search
Wheeled Equipment - Twl 3034, 10470 Kg, 1.5 Cum Bucket, 101.5 Ps, 34.62 Kmph, 2885 Mm Dump Height, 1292 Mm Reach

Wheeled Equipment - Twl 3034, 10470 Kg, 1.5 Cum Bucket, 101.5 Ps, 34.62 Kmph, 2885 Mm Dump Height, 1292 Mm Reach

Get Latest Price

In Stock

In Stock

Product Specifications

Operating Weight10470 Kg
Rated Power101.5 Ps
Travel Speed34.62 Kmph
Bucket Capacity1.5 Cum
Dump Height2885 Mm
Max Reach1292 Mm
ConfigurationStandard
FeaturesHigh Power, Max Speed, Large Capacity, Dump Height, Max Reach

Company Details

At K.V.Enterprises, we believe that we are in business for the sole purpose of providing solutions that help customers improve their processes and/ or performance of their products. Which is why, all activities at KVE are aligned to this core purpose.

Business Type

Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

50

Establishment

1998

Working Days

Monday To Saturday

GST NO

07AADFK3420H1ZP

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 07AADFK3420H1ZP

4 RatingRating

New Delhi, Delhi

Seller Inquiry

Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Chief Executive Officer

Mr. Vikas Sehgal

Address

Plot No. M-17, Greater Kailash-II New Delhi, Delhi, 110048, India

Welding Equipment in New Delhi

Report incorrect details