voice searchcamera search
Turmeric Finger By Yogkshem

Turmeric Finger By Yogkshem

Price: 165.20 INR / Kilograms

(140.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

165.20 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

25.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

1

In Stock

In Stock

-1+

Product Specifications

ColorYellow
LengthVariable
WeightVariable
PackagingBulk
OriginFarm
Drying MethodSun-dried
ProcessingHygienic
Features100% Natural, High Curcumin, Rich Aroma, Sustainably Sourced, Hygienically Packed, Culinary Uses, Medicinal Uses
FOB PortJNPT
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
Supply Ability5 Per Week
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Main Export Market(s)Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
Main Domestic MarketAll India
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Brand NameYogkshem
CurrencyINR
Moq1
Pkg Box Length60.00 cm
Stock Quantity100
Pkg Box Breadth40.00 cm
Shipping Typeactual
Weight25.00 Kilogram
Pkg Box Height20.00 cm
Price Typefixed
Mop1
Packsize1
MRP165.20 INR
GSTIN18%
Price140.00 INR (Approx.)
Product Unit1 Kilograms/Kilograms
ReturnableNo
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs1

Product Overview

Key Features

Premium Quality Turmeric Fingers 100% Natural & Pure

Our high-grade turmeric fingers are sourced from the finest farms, ensuring rich aroma, vibrant color, and high curcumin content. These whole turmeric roots are sun-dried and processed hygienically, making them perfect for spices, herbal remedies, and medicinal uses.

Product Features:

100% Pure & Natural No artificial colors or additives
High Curcumin Content Ensuring maximum health benefits
Rich Aroma & Deep Golden Color Perfect for culinary and medicinal use
Sustainably Sourced & Hygienically Packed
Ideal for Spice Processing, Ayurvedic Use & Export

Available for Bulk Supply & Export |

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

27MWVPS4851G1ZG

Related Products

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 27MWVPS4851G1ZG

Chiplun, Maharashtra

Name

Rakesh Salunkhe

Address

House No. 211 A, Sam bhaji nagar, near palande petrol pump Chiplun, Maharashtra, 415605, India

Spices & Seasonings in Chiplun

Report incorrect details