voice searchcamera search
Tonqkat Ali Extract (Eurycoma Longifolia Extract)

Tonqkat Ali Extract (Eurycoma Longifolia Extract)

Price: 2891.00 INR / Kilograms

(2450.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

2891.00 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

25.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

25

In Stock

In Stock

-25+

Product Specifications

Colorcreamy / beige to dark brown/ black.
Extract TypeSolvent Extraction
VarietyOther Herbal Extract
PartOther
FormPowder
Purity(%)100%
Ingredients100%
SmellMild Smell
Weight25 Kilograms (kg)
Shelf Life24 Months
FOB PortMumbai /Delhi
Payment TermsLetter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Paypal, Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Delivery Time3-4 Days
Sample AvailableYes
Sample PolicyContact us for information regarding our sample policy
Packaging Details25 kg. in HDPE Drums 1 kg in plastic pouch
Main Export Market(s)Asia
Main Domestic MarketAll India
CertificationsAN ISO 9001:2015 | WHO AC/AEURA" GMP | ORGANIC CERTIFIED COMPANY
Stock Quantity125
Product Unit25 Kilograms/Kilograms
Pkg Box Height55.00 cm
Price Typefixed
Mop25
Pkg Box Length35.00 cm
Pkg Box Breadth35.00 cm
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Shipping Typefree
ReturnableNo
Weight25.00 Kilogram
Brand NameKshipra biotech pvt ltd `
CurrencyINR
GSTIN18%
Price2450.00 INR (Approx.)
Moq25
Packsize1
Colorcreamy / beige to dark brown/ black.
MRP2891.00 INR
Minimum Ordered Packs25
Minimum Order Quantity25

Product Overview

Key Features

10:1 - 200:1
Yellow Brown Powder

Company Details

A 1990 established manufacturing concern, Kshipra Biotech Private Limited, is counted among the most respectable names of the global marketplace. We are appreciated in the essential oil, phyto chemical, herbal and many other industries for our quality range & ethical business wont. Regularly, our company dispatches a quality tested assortment of Amla Extracts, Chasteberry Extracts, Essential Oils, Phytochemical Powder, etc. The entire collection is confirmed to have seamless compliance to the internationally applauded standards of respective industries. Under the brand name, Kshipra Biotech, the range is presented to clients in bulk, with an option of customization as per exact customer requests.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

35

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

23AAFCK7461H1ZI

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS), Cheque/DD, Wallet & UPI

Certification

ISO CERTIFICATE QRO EGAC 9001 29Q

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 23AAFCK7461H1ZI

4 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
Premium Seller

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Marketing Manager

Mr Rajesh Vyas

Members since

6 Years

Address

M. G. Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452005, India

herbal extracts in Indore

Report incorrect details

Compare With Similar Products

Buyer Feedback

4

3

Minimum Order Quantity

25 Kilograms/Kilograms

5 Kilograms/Kilograms

25 Kilograms/Kilograms

Color

creamy / beige to dark brown/ black.

Brown

Extract Type

Solvent Extraction

Flaxseed Extract, Other

Variety

Other Herbal Extract

Other Herbal Extract

Part

Other

Seed

Form

Powder

Solid

Purity(%)

100%

99.9

Ingredients

100%

Herbal product

Valerian Extract: 87 - 99 % Non GMO Maltodextrin: 0 - 10 %Silicon Dioxide: 1 - 3 %

Smell

Mild Smell

No Smell

Shelf Life

24 Months

3 Years

Payment Terms

Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Paypal, Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)

Cheque

Others, Cash Against Delivery (CAD)

Supply Ability

5000 Per Month

500kg Per Day

Delivery Time

3-4 Days

1 Week

4 - 6 after order Days

Packaging Details

25 kg. in HDPE Drums 1 kg in plastic pouch

5-25kg in drum packing

Food grade Propylene bags in cardboard drum.

Main Export Market(s)

Asia

Western Europe, Africa, Central America, Eastern Europe, Middle East, South America, Asia, North America, Australia

Main Domestic Market

All India

All India

All India

People Also Viewed