
Stainless Steel Wire - 20000 Meter Length, 3.00 To 6.00 Mm Diameter, Round Shape | Precision Tolerance Of 0.03 Mm, Reliable Industrial Application
Get Latest Price
In Stock
Product Specifications
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Length | 20000 meter |
| Tolerance | 0.03 mm |
| Diameter | 3.00 to 6.00 mm |
| Shape | Round |
| Wire Gauge | 0.3 mm to 10.00 mm |
| Application | Industrial |
| Features | High tensile, Corrosion resistant, Durable wire, Industrial strength, Precise diameter, Cost effective, Versatile use |
| Payment Terms | Others, Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T) |
| Main Domestic Market | All India |
Product Overview
Key Features
Product Details:-
MaterialStainless Steel
ApplicationIndustrial
Length20000 meter
Tolerance0.03 mm
Diameter3.00 to 6.00 mm
ShapeRound
Wire Gauge0.3 mm to 10.00 mm
Company Details
Focusing on a customer-centric approach, MADRAS METALS has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Steel & Stainless Steel Products & Components in bulk from MADRAS METALS at Trade India quality-assured products.
Business Type
Exporter, Supplier
Establishment
1991
Working Days
Monday To Sunday
GST NO
33AAOPJ1841L1ZL
Related Products
Explore Related Categories
More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
GST - 33AAOPJ1841L1ZL
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Manager
Mr. V. Kannan
Address
22/2, Vannier Street, Chennai High Court, George Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600001, India
Report incorrect details









































