voice searchcamera search
Single Slot Grill - Capacity: 1.4 Kg

Single Slot Grill - Capacity: 1.4 Kg

Price: 706.82 INR / Piece

(599.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

706.82 INR / Piece

Weight :

15.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

10

In Stock

In Stock

-10+

Product Specifications

Colorpowder coated
MaterialAluminum
TypeCommercial
Capacity1.4 Kg
Weight1.4 Kilograms (kg)
UsageHome, Factory, Office, Warehouses, Cleanroom, Restaurant
FunctionVentilation
Delivery Time7 Days
GSTIN18%
Pkg Box Length120.00 cm
Moq1
Weight15.00 Kilogram
Price Typefixed
MRP706.82 INR
Unit TypePiece/Pieces
CurrencyINR
Brand NameApex
Colorpowder coated
Pkg Box Height2.50 cm
Stock Quantity10
Shipping Typefree
Product Unit1 Piece/Pieces
ReturnableNo
Mop10
Price599.00 INR (Approx.)
Packsize1
Pkg Box Breadth5.00 cm
Minimum Order Quantity1
Minimum Ordered Packs10

Company Details

Ridhi Sidhi Design is a trusted and dynamic company dedicated to providing high-quality air-management and ventilation solutions for residential, commercial, and industrial spaces. As a reliable supplier and trader, we offer a premium range of products including Ceiling Mount Fans, Booster Fans, Ceiling Mount Cassette Type Fans, Ceiling Mount Exhaust Fans with Light, and other innovative airflow systems. Our product range is carefully sourced from reputable manufacturers known for their advanced technology, durability, and energy-efficient performance.We focus on delivering solutions that enhance indoor comfort, improve air circulation, and ensure a healthier environment. Our team of experienced professionals thoroughly evaluate

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

75

Establishment

2025

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

03BOWPJ9658E1ZE

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

GST

GST - 03BOWPJ9658E1ZE

Trusted SellerTrustedSeller

Jalandhar, Punjab

Proprietor

Ms Sanchi Joshi

Members since

2 Years

Address

Building No.5, Ladowali Road, Opp. Gndu College, Jalandhar, Punjab, 144009, India

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed