voice searchcamera search
Silver Nitrate - 99% Purity Powder | Industrial Application, Room Temperature Storage, Trigonal Planar Structure

Silver Nitrate - 99% Purity Powder | Industrial Application, Room Temperature Storage, Trigonal Planar Structure

Price: 224.20 INR / Kilograms

(190.00 INR + 18% GST)

Get Latest Price

MRP:

224.20 INR / Kilograms

Weight :

50.00 Kilogram

1 Pack Contains :

1

Minimum Pack Size :

100

In Stock

In Stock

-100+

Product Specifications

StorageRoom Temperature
FormPowder
Purity99%
TypeSilver Nitrate
ApplicationIndustrial
FOB PortVadodara
Payment TermsCash Advance (CA), Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
Supply Ability30000 Per Month
Delivery Time3 Days
Main Export Market(s)Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
Main Domestic MarketAll India, West India, Central India, East India, Chandigarh, Tripura, Haryana, Gujarat, Assam, Chhattisgarh, Karnataka, North India, Lakshadweep, Meghalaya, Odisha, Mizoram, Punjab, South India, Himachal Pradesh, Kerala, Jharkhand, West Bengal, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, Nagaland, Jammu and Kashmir, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Pondicherry, Telangana, Maharashtra, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Rajasthan, Goa, Madhya Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Manipur, Arunachal Pradesh, Sikkim, Daman and Diu, Tamil Nadu
Shipping Typeactual
Pkg Box Breadth24.00 inches
Price Typefixed
Packsize1
ReturnableNo
Product Unit100 Kilograms/Kilograms
Weight50.00 Kilogram
GSTIN18%
Pkg Box Length42.00 inches
CurrencyINR
Moq100
Price190.00 INR (Approx.)
Unit TypeKilograms/Kilograms
Stock Quantity5000
Mop100
Brand NameDhairya international
Pkg Box Height42.00 inches
MRP224.20 INR
Minimum Order Quantity100
Minimum Ordered Packs100

Company Details

We are at Dhairya Internationa "0"Manufacturer of Pyrolysis Catalyst ,Zinc nitrate, Copper Nitrate, Sodium Nitrate/Nitrite, Zinc Derivatives and Green 7/8 Pigments,Ammonium Sulfate,Petroleum Resin C5,A Peel Plastic Adhesive,Sodium Acetate any hydrate and Importer of Chromite Sand, Zercon sand/Flour ,Sodium Lignousulfonate, Also deals in chemicals like Sodium Acetate Anhydrous/trihydrate, Zinc Ash Etc

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

17

Establishment

2007

Working Days

Monday To Sunday

GST NO

24AVTPR8967R1ZZ

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)

Certification

ISO 9001,ISO14001

Related Products

Explore Related Categories

More Products From This Seller

Industry Leader

Seller Details

GST

GST - 24AVTPR8967R1ZZ

4 RatingRating
Trusted SellerTrustedSeller
super premium

Vadodara, Gujarat

MD

Mr Dhairya Kumar

Members since

8 Years

Address

Ground Floor, Block No. 351, P2, Tundev, Namisara Road, Savli, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390019, India

silver nitrate in Vadodara

Report incorrect details

People Also Viewed